Listagem por Estado/Município

UF MUNICÍPIO NOME DO VEREADOR/VEREADORA
AC SANTA ROSA DO PURUS RUI LOPES AUGUSTO KAXINAWÁ
AL BARRA DE SANTO ANTÔNIO ANA MARY PITUBA LINS
AL CHÃ PRETA RICARDO DE ALBUQUERQUE TENÓRIO
AL COITÉ DO NÓIA PAULO SERGIO SILVA
AL FEIRA GRANDE ALEXANDRE VIEIRA MORCERF
AL JEQUIÁ DA PRAIA MARIO SERGIO CURSINO DOS SANTOS
AL MACEIÓ SILVIO ROGERIO DIAS CAMELO
AL MACEIÓ JOSE EDUARDO ACCIOLY CANUTO
AL MAR VERMELHO FRANCISCO AILTON DA SILVA
AL NOVO LINO JANIO SOARES DA SILVA JUNIOR
AL NOVO LINO MARTA MARTINELE FERREIRA DA SILVA
AL NOVO LINO LOURIVAL LAURINDO DA SILVA FILHO
AL PORTO CALVO JOSE MARIA CARLOS DE MENDONCA
AL SANTANA DO IPANEMA JOSÉ LOURENÇO DA SILVA NETO
AL SANTANA DO IPANEMA JOSÉ LUCAS JÚNIOR
AL SANTANA DO IPANEMA HELENO VIEIRA DA PAIXÃO
AL SANTANA DO MUNDAÚ JOSÉ ALVES BRASILEIRO
AL SÃO LUÍS DO QUITUNDE MARIA DE LOURDES DE MELO ARAUJO
AL SÃO MIGUEL DOS MILAGRES DAVID COSTA DOS SANTOS
AL SÃO SEBASTIÃO JOSÉ ELITON ALVES DA SILVA
AL SÃO SEBASTIÃO JAILTON JOSÉ DOS SANTOS
AL SATUBA GERLESSON ROCHA FERREIRA
AL SATUBA JOSE ERALDO DE LIMA
AL UNIÃO DOS PALMARES ALAN ELVES VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRA
AL VIÇOSA MICHELINE FERNANDES TOLEDO
AM BENJAMIN CONSTANT MARIA DA CONCEIÇAO NOGUEIRA DA SILVA
AM BERURI RAIMUNDO NONATO JACO JUNIOR
AM BERURI JONES GUILHERME BRAGANÇA
AM FONTE BOA EDINALDO GOMES CAUASSA
AM GUAJARÁ ANTONIO CRISTIUMA MEDEIROS DE MORAES
AM HUMAITÁ JUCINEI SIQUEIRA BARBOSA
AM JAPURÁ GRACINEIDE LOPES DOS SANTOS
AM LÁBREA JOSÉ FRANCISCO GOMES DE OLIVEIRA
AM MANACAPURU JOSÉ LUIZ DA SILVA FURTADO
AM MANACAPURU BETANAEL DA SILVA D’ANGELO
AM MANACAPURU RAIMUNDO FRANÇA FREITAS
AM MANAUS EVERALDO FARIAS LIMA
AM MANICORÉ MANUEL SEBASTIÃO PIMENTEL DE MEDEIROS
AM NOVO AIRÃO ROMULO DA SILVA ROCHA
AM NOVO ARIPUANÃ EMERSON NASCIMENTO ALVES
AM NOVO ARIPUANÃ ANTONIO JUNIOR DE SOUZA MAR
AM SANTA ISABEL DO RIO NEGRO DARCI CATARINI DOS SANTOS
AM SANTA ISABEL DO RIO NEGRO SANDRA GOMES CASTRO
AM SÃO PAULO DE OLIVENÇA ZILMAR FREITAS CRUZ
AM TAPAUÁ ANTONIO VERISSIMO ALVES
AM TAPAUÁ EDICLEIDE FERNANDES QUEIROZ
AM TEFÉ JOAO PAULO RODRIGUES NASCIMENTO
AP ÁGUA BRANCA DO AMAPARI FRANCISCO ADRIANO JUSTINO DA SILVA
AP CALÇOENE RENATO ALVES OS SANTOS PIABA
AP FERREIRA GOMES CALLINS OLIVEIRA DOS ANJOS
AP LARANJAL DO JARI JAILSON DJALMA MAIA DE OLIVEIRA
AP MACAPÁ ANTONIO DE DEUS NUNES DOS SANTOS
AP MAZAGÃO JOSÉ RONALDO DE QUEIROZ PINHEIRO
AP OIAPOQUE ARTUR LIMA DE SOUZA
BA ADUSTINA ORLANCIO DOS SANTOS SANTANA
BA ALCOBAÇA AROLDO NONATO XAVIER JUNIOR
BA ALCOBAÇA MARIA ALBINA DA CONCEIÇÃO BANDEIRA
BA AMARGOSA JOSÉ VAZ SAMPAIO FILHO
BA AMÉLIA RODRIGUES LUIS CLAUDIO DOS SANTOS MENEZES
BA ANAGÉ ADEMARIO PEREIRA SILVA
BA ANDARAÍ MANOEL WILSON GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA
BA ANGICAL WILLIAM JAMES FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
BA ARACATU SILVANE ROCHA SANTOS
BA ARACATU WILBER PINTO AGUIAR
BA ARAMARI JOSIVAN NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS
BA ARAMARI ANTONIO CARLOS PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
BA AURELINO LEAL OTÁVIO ELIAS DOS SANTOS
BA BARRA DA ESTIVA FABRICIO AGUIAR VIANA
BA BARRA DA ESTIVA ANTONIO LOPES DE ARAUJO
BA BARRA DA ESTIVA REINALDO DA SILVA SANTOS
BA BARRA DA ESTIVA ALESSANDRO SANTOS PEREIRA
BA BARRA DA ESTIVA GILSON DANTAS PEREIRA
BA BARRA DO CHOÇA VALDOMIRO ANDRADE CARVALHO
BA BARRA DO CHOÇA JUVENAL VIEIRA DIAS
BA BOM JESUS DA LAPA RITA DE CASCIA RIBEIRO PEREIRA
BA BOM JESUS DA LAPA SEBASTIÃO NEVES DA SILVA
BA BOM JESUS DA SERRA AUGUSTO GUIMARAES ROCHA
BA BOQUIRA AELSON GONÇALVES LIMA
BA CAMAÇARI ELIAS NATAN MORAES DIAS
BA CAMAÇARI JACKSON DOS SANTOS JOSUÉ
BA CÂNDIDO SALES EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA PONTES FILHO
BA CANUDOS JOSE ALVES DA PAIXAO
BA CAPELA DO ALTO ALEGRE RAFAEL CARNEIRO DOS SANTOS
BA CAPIM GROSSO VIVALDO MOREIRA DA SILVA
BA CATU CLARA SENA ANDRADE GRAPIUNA
BA CENTRAL ROBERTO PIRES LIMA
BA CENTRAL SUESDRAS DE CARVALHO DOURADO
BA CONDEÚBA MAURISO PEREIRA DE AMORIM
BA CORDEIROS JORGE APARECIDO DA SILVA
BA CORONEL JOÃO SÁ JOSE ROBERTO DOS SANTOS
BA CORRENTINA WESLEY CAMPOS AGUIAR
BA DOM BASÍLIO VALDETE LIMA CAÍRES CORDEIRO
BA ESPLANADA ROSEMARY DOS SANTOS
BA EUNÁPOLIS ADERBAL COSTA DIAS
BA EUNÁPOLIS PAULO SERGIO BRASIL DOS SANTOS
BA FEIRA DA MATA JADSON FERREIRA DA SILVA
BA GLÓRIA DORGIVAL ARAÚJO MELO
BA GUARATINGA MISAEL GREGORIO DA SILVA
BA GUARATINGA BRONISIO GONÇALVES DIAS FILHO
BA IBICUÍ RENILDO ALVES SANTOS
BA IBIQUERA ANTONIEL RAMOS DA SILVA
BA IBIRAPITANGA DANIEL MACARIO DA SILVA
BA IBIRAPUÃ ARQUIMEDES BARBOSA DA CRUZ
BA IRECÊ ROGERIO SANTOS AMORIM
BA IRECÊ LUCIANO PEREIRA DA SILVA
BA ITABELA MANOEL ANDRADE LIMA
BA ITABUNA GLABY CARVALHO DE ANDRADE
BA ITAMARAJU MAZURKIEWICZ DE OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO
BA ITAMARAJU ADRIANO PINAFFO
BA ITIÚBA JOSÉ VALMIR DE JESUS PEIXINHO
BA IUIU JOSÉ WILKER GUEDES ZEFERINO
BA IUIU SIRLEIDE ALMEIDA LOPES
BA JABORANDI DARCIO VILAS BOAS CAETANO
BA JABORANDI ANGELO DOS SANTOS ARAUJO
BA JACOBINA MILTON OLIVEIRA DE SENA
BA JACOBINA PAULO ADRIANO MORAIS JATOBA
BA JAGUARARI PAULO ROBERTO RODRIGUES MORGADO
BA JANDAÍRA TACIO LEITE AVILA PASSOS
BA JEQUIÉ EMANUEL CAMPOS SILVA
BA JUAZEIRO VALDECI ALVES LIMA
BA JUAZEIRO JOSE CARLOS MEDEIROS DOS SANTOS
BA LAFAIETE COUTINHO MÁRCIO NOVAES CAETITÉ
BA LAJEDÃO JOBELITO SANTOS MATOS
BA LAPÃO LUIZ CARLOS LOPES GADEIA
BA LICÍNIO DE ALMEIDA SALVADOR JOSE DE BRITO
BA MACAÚBAS JOSE OSEAS FIGUEIREDO PINTO
BA MACAÚBAS JOSÉ DOS ANJOS SANTOS
BA MARACÁS NORBERTO BISPO DE SÃO PAULO NETO
BA MARACÁS MARIA SOLEDADE BRITO DOS ANJOS
BA MARACÁS NOELIA DE SOUZA NOVAES
BA MARAÚ JAIME MOTA DOS SANTOS
BA MORRO DO CHAPÉU RICARDO JOSE PINHEIRO GOMES
BA MORRO DO CHAPÉU ISABELA RIBEIRO DA ROCHA
BA MORRO DO CHAPÉU ADRIANO BARBOSA GONCALVES
BA OUROLÂNDIA DEJANILSON MIRANDA CRUZ
BA PARATINGA JOSÉ ALVES GONÇALVES
BA PAULO AFONSO MARCONI DANIEL MELO ALENCAR
BA PAULO AFONSO ALBÉRIO FAUSTINO FARIAS
BA PINDOBAÇU JAIRO AMORIM DOS SANTOS
BA PORTO SEGURO ANTONIO MIGUEL BALLEJO
BA PRESIDENTE TANCREDO NEVES VALDEMIR DE JESUS MOTA
BA RIACHÃO DAS NEVES ELIZALDO COITÉ DOS SANTOS
BA RIBEIRA DO AMPARO GENILDO FERREIRA DOS REIS
BA RIBEIRA DO POMBAL MARCELO BRITO COSTA
BA RIO DE CONTAS NILDETE LOPES DOS SANTOS MOURA
BA SALINAS DA MARGARIDA JOÃO FRANCISCO FONSECA
BA SALINAS DA MARGARIDA EDILSON CARLOS DOS SANTOS
BA SALVADOR MARCELL CARVALHO DE MORAES
BA SANTALUZ MAGNELSON PEREIRA DE AQUINO
BA SAPEAÇU RAMON DE SENA SOUZA
BA SENHOR DO BONFIM JOÃO CARLOS BERNARDES PEREIRA JUNIOR
BA SERRINHA EDYLENE LOPES FERREIRA SEVERO
BA SOBRADINHO MANOEL MESSIAS GONÇALVES SOARES
BA SOUTO SOARES JOSEMARIO DA SILVA LOPES
BA SOUTO SOARES EVANDRO ANTONIO JOSÉ DE SOUZA
BA SOUTO SOARES CALURINDO JOSÉ DOS ANJOS
BA TANHAÇU ANTONIO CARLOS NOVAIS BRITO
BA TEIXEIRA DE FREITAS MANOEL PEDRO DA SILVA NETO
BA TREMEDAL ADISELIO OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
BA TUCANO ADEMILTON SANTANA DE MIRANDA
BA URANDI JOSÉ DIAS SILVA
BA URUÇUCA SUELY SOUZA GOMES
BA VÁRZEA DA ROÇA VALTER DA SILVA RIOS
BA VARZEDO MANOEL LAURENTINO DE SOUZA
BA VITÓRIA DA CONQUISTA CÍCERO CUSTODIO DE ALMEIDA
BA VITÓRIA DA CONQUISTA JUVÊNCIO GONÇALVES AMARAL
BA WENCESLAU GUIMARÃES ILDEVALDO FORTUNATO DOS SANTOS
CE ACARAÚ JOSÉ ILSON DE ARAUJO
CE ARACATI JOAO MOREIRA FALCÃO NETO
CE ARATUBA HELLANYO NUNES LEMOS
CE BANABUIÚ FRANCISCO EGBERTO PORDEUS OLIVEIRA
CE BANABUIÚ MARIA DO SOCORRO SILVA LIMA
CE BARRO JOSE WENES DOS SANTOS
CE BELA CRUZ EGBERTO ALVES DE SOUSA
CE BELA CRUZ VALDENES LOPES DO PRADO
CE BREJO SANTO RÔMULO RUFINO ALVES FIGUEIREDO
CE CANINDÉ FRANCISCO ALAN DE OLIVEIRA UCHOA
CE CARIDADE ORLANDO VICTOR BEZERRA LOPES
CE CASCAVEL PAULO SERGIO GOMES
CE CATARINA ANTONIO REGINALDO GOMES
CE CHOROZINHO ALDEMIR FIRMINO DE SOUSA
CE CRATEÚS FRANCISCO JOSE GUILHERME
CE CRATO RAIMUNDO SOARES DA SILVA
CE CRATO HENRIQUE ANTONIO BRITO LEITE
CE FORTALEZA JOAQUIM BESERRA DA ROCHA FILHO
CE FORTALEZA ADAIL FERNANDES VIEIRA JUNIOR
CE GROAÍRAS FRANCISCA DAS CHAGAS PAIVA MARTINS
CE GUARACIABA DO NORTE JULIAO FERREIRA SOARES
CE GUARAMIRANGA JOAO CARLOS TEIXEIRA BARROZO
CE IPU ANTONIO ADRIANO MARTINS MELO
CE IRACEMA FRANCISCO ROQUE NETO
CE ITAPIPOCA GUSTAVO BARROSO BEZERRA
CE ITAPIPOCA JOSÉ VALTER PIRES
CE ITAREMA MANUEL XAVIER DO NASCIMENTO
CE ITAREMA JOSÉ EVERARDO MARQUES ALVES
CE ITAREMA FRANCISCO OTACÍLIO RODRIGUES
CE ITAREMA ABELARDO FERREIRA GOMES
CE ITAREMA JOSÉ NAZION AGUIAR
CE JAGUARIBARA JOSÉ NUNES DOS SANTOS FILHO
CE JAGUARIBE JOSE GOMES DE MIRANDA
CE JIJOCA DE JERICOACOARA JOSÉ IVAN DE CARVALHO
CE LIMOEIRO DO NORTE FRANCISCO JUSSIER BALTAZAR COSTA
CE MADALENA JOAO SOARES UCHOA
CE MADALENA JOSE EURINALDO VIEIRA
CE MARACANAÚ LUCINILDO DA FROTA BRITO
CE MARACANAÚ CESAR AUGUSTO VON PAUMGARTTEN
CE MARTINÓPOLE ROGISLA FERNANDES NOGUEIRA
CE MISSÃO VELHA MARLEY MACEDO RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA
CE MUCAMBO EDMILSON SOARES DE VASCONCELOS
CE NOVA RUSSAS ANTONIO CARLOS ARAÚJO MARTINS
CE PACATUBA FRANCISCO IRANILDO SÁ DE CASTRO
CE PACOTI ANTONIO JORGE DE OLIVEIRA
CE PALMÁCIA JOSE MILTON CALIXTO FARIAS
CE PALMÁCIA FRANCISCO EDSON CAVALCANTE
CE PARACURU FRANCISCO GENIVAL DA COSTA
CE PARACURU EVILÁSIO TRAJANO SAMPAIO
CE PORANGA RAIMUNDO NONATO GOMES DA SILVA
CE PORTEIRAS JOSE NILTON SANTOS CAVALCANTE
CE QUITERIANÓPOLIS JORGE MACEDO COSTA
CE REDENÇÃO FRANCISCO EDNARDO LIMA DA SILVA
CE RUSSAS JOSÉ IRAPUAM FARIAS DE SOUSA
CE SÃO GONÇALO DO AMARANTE ANTONIO RAPHAEL CAVALCANTE ASSUNÇÃO
CE SOBRAL FRANCISCA RIBEIRO AZEVEDO AGUIAR
CE SOBRAL VALFREDO LINHARES RIBEIRO
CE SOBRAL JOSÉ SILVIO ÁVILA CUNHA
CE TRAIRI FRANCISCO OLIVEIRA DIAS
CE VÁRZEA ALEGRE FABRICIO FERREIRA ROLIM
ES ALEGRE EMERSON GOMES ALVES
ES ALEGRE SEBASTIAO LINO SALARDANI
ES ANCHIETA TEREZINHA VIZZONI MEZADRI
ES ARACRUZ ROMILDO BROETTO
ES BARRA DE SÃO FRANCISCO PAULO ROBERTO DOS REIS
ES CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM JULIO CESAR FERRARE CECOTTI
ES CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM EDISON VALENTIM FASSARELLA
ES CARIACICA OZEIAS LOPES DE FARIAS
ES CARIACICA WELINGTON SILVA
ES CONCEIÇÃO DO CASTELO CLEONE JOSE LORDELO BATISTA
ES DOMINGOS MARTINS LEANDRO AGUSTINHO THOMES
ES DORES DO RIO PRETO MAXWEL DO CARMO RIVA
ES ECOPORANGA OLIVEIRA GASPAR
ES GOVERNADOR LINDENBERG FRANCISCO MAURO FORNACIARI
ES GUARAPARI ROGÉRIO CAPISTRANO MARQUES
ES IBATIBA JOAO BRITO PEREIRA FILHO
ES IBIRAÇU VANDERLEI ALVES DA SILVA
ES ITAPEMIRIM WALDEMIR PEREIRA GAMA
ES JERÔNIMO MONTEIRO FABIANO SOARES DE PAIVA
ES JERÔNIMO MONTEIRO GILBERTO SALLES DE SOUZA
ES JOÃO NEIVA ERILDO FAVARATO
ES JOÃO NEIVA OTÁVIO ABREU XAVIER JÚNIOR
ES MANTENÓPOLIS ALUISIO FERREIRA DE SOUSA
ES MIMOSO DO SUL MARCOS MOREIRA ESCARPINI
ES MIMOSO DO SUL SANDRO DE OLIVEIRA PRÚCOLI
ES MUNIZ FREIRE SAMUEL DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
ES MUNIZ FREIRE JOAO ROCHA DAVOLI
ES MUNIZ FREIRE WENDELL CARLOS DE ALMEIDA
ES PINHEIROS DONIAS FERREIRA COSTA
ES PRESIDENTE KENNEDY DORLEI FONTAO DA CRUZ
ES SANTA TERESA WANNIR SIQUEIRA FILHO
ES SANTA TERESA JORGE FAUSTINO TONONI NATALLI
ES SANTA TERESA BRUNO HENRIQUES ARAUJO
ES SERRA PAULO ROBERTO VIANA PEREIRA
ES VENDA NOVA DO IMIGRANTE EVERALDO BRUNELLI AVANCI
GO ALEXÂNIA EDVAL MONTEIRO DA SILVA
GO ALTO PARAÍSO DE GOIÁS EDUARDO ESTELLITA CAVALCANTI PESSOA
GO CABECEIRAS MANOEL TEIXEIRA BARBOSA
GO CAVALCANTE GERALDO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS JUNIOR
GO COLINAS DO SUL LAUDIM MOREIRA DUARTE
GO CÓRREGO DO OURO CARLOS ANTONIO RIBEIRO
GO GOIANÁPOLIS ALEX FRANKLIM MARTINS FERREIRA
GO GOIANÉSIA CARLOS JOSE CORREIA
GO GOIÂNIA PAULO PEREIRA MAGALHÂES
GO GOIÂNIA MARIA APARECIDA GARCÊZ HENRIQUE
GO GOIÁS ELIANE APARECIDA DE BASTOS MACHADO
GO GUAPÓ REIDNER JOSE DA SILVA
GO IVOLÂNDIA RENATO DOS SANTOS PEREIRA
GO OUVIDOR WELITON ROSA RIBEIRO
GO SANTA FÉ DE GOIÁS KIMAIR DE MELO CAETANO
GO SÃO JOÃO D’ALIANÇA NELTON ANTONIO SZERVINSK
GO TEREZÓPOLIS DE GOIÁS JANIO TEIXEIRA DE SOUSA
GO TRINDADE AGNEUSON ALVES DA SILVA
GO VIANÓPOLIS CLEYDSON AUGUSTO GONÇALVES MASCARENHAS
MA AFONSO CUNHA MARIA SANDRA RODRIQUES DA COSTA
MA ÁGUA DOCE DO MARANHÃO MANUEL COSTA VIEIRA
MA ÁGUA DOCE DO MARANHÃO SALOMÃO SILVA ROCHA
MA ALDEIAS ALTAS ANTONIO MARCOS FREITAS DE AMORIM
MA ALTO ALEGRE DO MARANHÃO LUIZ DE LEMOS SILVEIRA
MA ALTO ALEGRE DO MARANHÃO ANTONIO BEZERRA LIMA
MA ALTO ALEGRE DO PINDARÉ JOEL AZEVEDO MACHADO
MA ALTO PARNAÍBA RODRIGO MOREIRA DE SOUZA
MA ALTO PARNAÍBA MIGUEL REIS
MA AMARNTE DO MARANHÃO ELON MARINHO GOMES
MA ANAJATUBA MARCELO SANTOS BOGEA
MA ANAPURUS ANTONIO GOMES DE ARAUJO FILHO
MA ARAGUANÃ JOSE ROSA FILHO
MA ARAME OSMAR DA SILVA LIMA
MA ARARI ANTONIO DA CRUZ LEMOS
MA AXIXÁ BENEDITA OLIVEIRA LEAL
MA AXIXÁ ADERSON SILVA
MA BACURITUBA JORRIMAR OLIVEIRA LOPES
MA BARRA DO CORDA MARINILDA LOPES BARBALHO
MA BARRA DO CORDA MARIA DE FATIMA ARRUDA
MA BARREIRINHAS JOAB MARREIROS DIAS
MA BEQUIMÃO FRANCINETE PEREIRA COSTA
MA BOA VISTA DO GURUPI FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS SOUSA DE ARAUJO
MA BREJO SAMIA MARIA FURTADO
MA BREJO DE AREIA ARAQUEM VIEIRA DA ROCHA DINIZ
MA BREJO DE AREIA ANTONIA VIANA VITORINO
MA CÂNDIDO MENDES EDMILSON RAMOS PINTO
MA CANTANHEDE PAULO HENRIQUE DA SILVA COELHO
MA CAROLINA IDALINA SANTOS DE SOUSA
MA CHAPADINHA FRANCSICA GOMES DE AGUIAR
MA CODÓ FRANCISCO DE ASSIS PAIVA BRITO
MA CODÓ MARIA DA CONCEICAO MONTEIRO DE SOUZA PAZ
MA CONCEIÇÃO DO LAGO-AÇU PLACIDO DE JESUS SILVA SIRQUEIRA
MA COROATÁ ALEXANDRE CESAR TROVÃO
MA ESPERANTINÓPOLIS EVERALDO VIEIRA DA SILVA
MA ESPERANTINÓPOLIS FRANCINALDO SOUZA BEZERRA
MA FERNANDO FALCÃO GUILHERME CUHAATY CANELA
MA GODOFREDO VIANA MANOEL MESSIAS NASCIMENTO DE OLIVEIRA
MA GONÇALVES DIAS RAYANN OLIVEIRA LUCENA LOPES
MA GOVERNADOR EDISON LOBÃO CALIANDRO REIS DE ABREU
MA GOVERNADOR LUIZ ROCHA GERALDINA SILVA ALMEIDA
MA GOVERNADOR NUNES FREIRE GESSIMAR LUIS NERES
MA GRAJAÚ ELISABETH DO SOCORRO NOGUEIRA DOS SANTOS
MA GUIMARÃES ANA LUÍZA RAMOS
MA ICATU MADALENA SANTOS DE MELO
MA IGARAPÉ DO MEIO JOSÉ RIBAMAR DE SOUSA GONÇALVES
MA IGARAPÉ GRANDE JAIR BORGES DA SILVA
MA JENIPAPO DOS VIEIRAS ISAIAS ALVES PAVIÃO
MA JOSELÂNDIA JOSE RODRIGUES DE JESUS
MA JOSELÂNDIA MARLON ALVES DOS SANTOS
MA JUNCO DO MARANHÃO NAILTON LIMA ABAS
MA JUNCO DO MARANHÃO MARIA LIONALVA DA COSTA OLIVEIRA
MA LAGO DOS RODRIGUES JOÃO BATISTA SEBASTIÃO FERREIRA
MA LAGOA GRANDE DO MARANHÃO OGLES PEREIRA SILVA
MA LIMA CAMPOS ANTÔNIO JOSÉ BARBOSA VÍCTOR DOS SANTOS
MA LUÍS DOMINGUES EMANUEL IZAQUE OLIVEIRA CIRINO
MA LUÍS DOMINGUES SÉRGIO VICENTE DE JESUS CARVALHAL
MA MIRADOR MARIA DOMINGAS GOMES CABRAL
MA MIRANDA DO NORTE VANILCE DE CARVALHO MARVÃO
MA MONÇÃO SONIA DE FATIMA SOUSA JANSEN PEREIRA
MA MONTES ALTOS MAGNO JOSÉ CESARIO DOS SANTOS
MA MONTES ALTOS EDELSON MARTIM CANTUARIA DE OLIVEIRA
MA MORROS HERALDO LOPES ARAUJO
MA PALMEIRÂNDIA ILMA DOS SANTOS COELHO SOARES
MA PARAIBANO MARIA DO SOCORRO DE LUCENA SÁ
MA PENALVA ROBSON JANSEN PEREIRA
MA PERITORÓ JURENALDO BEZERRA LISBOA
MA PINDARÉ-MIRIM ANTONIO MARTINS LOPES
MA PINHEIRO AUGUSTO VINÍCIUS MARTINS DE ARAÚJO
MA PINHEIRO GLEYDSON VALTER LIMA SOARES
MA PINHEIRO JAELSON PEREIRA SOUZA
MA PRESIDENTE DUTRA RAIMUNDO FALCAO NAVA
MA PRESIDENTE DUTRA LINDOMAR CARVALHO
MA PRESIDENTE DUTRA MARIA SILVANDIRA COELHO DA COSTA AMERICO DE OLIVEIRA
MA PRESIDENTE DUTRA RONALDO DO NASCIMENTO MELO
MA PRESIDENTE MÉDICI MARIA SUZETE VALE MORAIS
MA PRESIDENTE SARNEY RAIMUNDO NONATO RIBEIRO
MA PRESIDENTE VARGAS ANTONIO UCHOA FRAZÃO FILHO
MA RAPOSA ANTONIO JOSE MARQUES GONÇALVES
MA RAPOSA JOSE FRANKLIN SEBA RODRIGUES
MA RIACHÃO LEONIA RODRIGUES MATOS
MA ROSÁRIO AGENOR BRANDAO LIMA FILHO
MA SAMBAÍBA EDELTO PLACIDO DA SILVA
MA SANTA LUZIA CARLOS AUGUSTO MACEDO BEZERRA
MA SANTA LUZIA OSMAR SILVA SOUSA
MA SANTA QUITÉRIA DO MARANHÃO ANTONIO JOSE DOS SANTOS ARAUJO
MA SANTA QUITÉRIA DO MARANHÃO MARIA IVANICE BASTOS PIMENTEL LEAL
MA SANTO AMARO DO MARANHÃO VALDECI DE SOUSA MERREIROS
MA SÃO BENEDITO DO RIO PRETO AMILTON DAMASCENO ALVES
MA SÃO BENTO ANTONIO MARCOS ALVES MATOS
MA SÃO BERNARDO JOSÉ JAILTON SILVA SPINDOLA
MA SÃO BERNARDO CLAUDIANE GARCEZ DE SOUSA SILVA
MA SÃO BERNARDO CLAUDIO JOSÉ SILVA CAVALCANTE
MA SÃO DOMINGOS DO AZEITÃO LUIS BATISTA DE ALMEIDA
MA SÃO FRANCISCO DO BREJÃO ANA QUITÉRIA RODRIGUES BRITO
MA SÃO JOÃO BATISTA FRANCISCO FURTADO PENHA
MA SÃO JOSÉ DE RIBAMAR ELIAS RABELO VIEIRA JUNIOR
MA SÃO JOSÉ DE RIBAMAR JOSE LAZARO COSTA
MA SÃO RAIMUNDO DO DOCA BEZERRA JUDIREN PEREIRA DIAS LOPES
MA SÃO VICENTE FERRER RAIMUNDO AROUCHE SANTOS
MA SÃO VICENTE FERRER EMANOEL BRAULIO FIGUEIREDO COSTA
MA SATUBINHA MÁRCIO RÊGO BARBOSA
MA SENADOR LA ROCQUE JAELSON DA CRUZ SILVA
MA SERRANO DO MARANHÃO FRANCISCO XAVIER DA SILVA
MA SERRANO DO MARANHÃO ERINALDO PINTO DE ALMEIDA
MA SUCUPIRA DO NORTE LUIZ ARTUR CARVALHO DE SOUSA MILHOMEM
MA SUCUPIRA DO RIACHÃO ANTONIO LUIZ COELHO
MA TASSO FRAGOSO EVANGELISTA LIMA DE SOUZA
MA TIMBIRAS GILSON FARIAS DE OLIVEIRA
MA TRIZIDELA DO VALE FRANCISCO FREIRE ARAUJO VERAS
MA TUNTUM JEOVA DA SILVA SOUSA
MA TURIAÇU JOSUE FERREIRA CARVALHO
MA TURIAÇU RAIMUNDO ANILSON FERNANDES DOS SANTOS
MA TURILÂNDIA VALDIR RODRIGUES FILHO
MA TUTÓIA PAULO ROBERTO GALVÃO DE CALDAS
MA VIANA VALTER ANTONIO MENDES SERRA
MA VIANA JOÃO GERALDO ROCHA COELHO
MA VIANA LUCIELMA COSTA SILVA
MA VITÓRIA DO MEARIM HELIO WAGNER RODRIGUES SILVA
MA VITÓRIA DO MEARIM MARIA ANTONIA SAMPAIO MACIEL
MA VITÓRIA DO MEARIM BENEDITO CARDOSO DOS SANTOS
MA VITORINO FREIRE CIRINEU CUTRIM DOS SANTOS NETO
MA VITORINO FREIRE PABLO RODRIGUES DE SOUSA
MA ZÉ DOCA FRANCISCO ALDI LIMA RABELO
MA ZÉ DOCA MARIA ELENICE LOPES MOREIRA
MA ZÉ DOCA LUCIANA GONÇALVES DA SILVA
MG ABAETÉ CÉLIO ARRUDA
MG ABRE CAMPO MARCOS VINICIUS DA CRUZ PINHEIRO
MG ACAIACA JOEL FERREIRA
MG ÁGUA BOA JADIR ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
MG ÁGUA BOA WASHINGTON CARLOS CARVALHO
MG AGUANIL ROMEU DE SOUSA RESENDE
MG AGUANIL DILERMANDO PINHEIRO
MG ÁGUAS FORMOSAS NILTON TEIXEIRA CHAVES
MG ALAGOA LIDIA DE ALMEIDA
MG ALAGOA JOÃO BOSCO CHAVES JÚNIOR
MG ALÉM PARAÍBA ROBERTO TOLENTINO DE OLIVEIRA
MG ALÉM PARAÍBA NEIDSON BARROS GONÇALVES
MG ALMENARA MARCIA RODRIGUES SOUZA FERRAZ
MG ALMENARA LEANDRO ROCHA SANTOS
MG ALPERCATA GLAUCIO GOMES
MG ALVARENGA GUILHERMINO BATISTA DE MAGALHAES
MG ALVARENGA GESIEL RODRIGUES FERREIRA
MG AMPARO DO SERRA LEANDRO ADELAVIO TEODORO
MG AMPARO DO SERRA JOÃO BOSCO NOGUEIRA VIANA
MG ANDRADAS JOÃO MARQUES BARREIRO
MG ANDRELÂNDIA MARIA INÊS ALVES MEIRELES TEIXEIRA
MG ARAÇUAÍ CLAUDIO NUNES SIQUEIRA
MG ARAGUARI PAULO SERGIO OLIVEIRA DO VALE
MG ARAPUÁ ADILSON BONTEMPO DE OLIVEIRA
MG ARAPUÁ EDINALDO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA
MG ARAÚJOS JOSE FRANCISCO COELHO
MG ARCOS HALPH CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA
MG AREADO FLÁVIO RODRIGUES GOUVEIA JUNIOR
MG BANDEIRA HIPOLITO SOUZA NETO
MG BARBACENA VÂNIA MARIA DE CASTRO
MG BARROSO EDUARDO FERREIRA PINTO
MG BELO HORIZONTE SÉRGIO FERNANDO PEREIRA DE PINHO TAVARES
MG BELO HORIZONTE LEONARDO JOSÉ DE MATTOS
MG BETIM JOSE AFONSO OLIVEIRA
MG BOM DESPACHO JOÃO MAURICIO DA SILVA
MG BOM DESPACHO MAURO SALVIANO DA SILVA
MG BOM JESUS DO GALHO ALADIR VIDAL DE FARIA
MG BOM SUCESSO REGINALDO SANTIAGO DOS REIS
MG BONFIM JOSÉ CARLOS DE JESUS
MG BONFIM MARCOS LEANDRO PARREIRAS LIMA
MG BONFINÓPOLIS DE MINAS JOSE REGINALDO BRANDÃO SILVA
MG BONFINÓPOLIS DE MINAS NEUBER APARECIDO SIMÃO
MG BRAÚNAS JOSE FORTUNATO CALDEIRA
MG BRAÚNAS CLAUDIO FERNANDES FIRMINO
MG BRAÚNAS RAIMUNDO NUNES DE OLIVEIRA
MG BRUMADINHO HERBERT ROMMARIS RICCI
MG BRUMADINHO LUCAS MACHADO DE SALES
MG BRUMADINHO VANDERLEI ROSA DE CASTRO
MG BUENÓPOLIS ADAO SANTANA ALVES
MG BUGRE RONALDO PEREIRA ALVES
MG BURITIZEIRO JOSE MENDONÇA DE OLIVEIRA
MG CACHOEIRA DE MINAS CARLOS RAYMUNDO DE REZENDE
MG CAETANÓPOLIS JOAO PROCOPIO DE ALMEIDA FILHO
MG CAETANÓPOLIS ROBERTO FRANCO NETO
MG CAETÉ DALTON PESSOA SOARES
MG CALDAS EDILAMAR RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA
MG CAMBUÍ LUIZ PAULO NEPOMUCENIA
MG CAMBUÍ JOSE DO CARMO DIAS
MG CAMPANHA ANTONIO FLAVIO FONSECA FILHO
MG CAMPINA VERDE OLIVIA MARIA NAHASS FRANCO DE SOUSA
MG CAMPO DO MEIO MAURICIO FERREIRA DA SILVA
MG CAMPO FLORIDO ARIANE LUIZA DA SILVA
MG CAMPOS GERAIS CLÁUDIO LÚCIO RIBEIRO
MG CANA VERDE WESLEY DAIMLER FREIRE MARQUES
MG CAPELA NOVA OTACÍLIO DE FARIA BARBOSA
MG CAPELINHA LUCIANO RODRIGUES RIBEIRO MACEDO
MG CAPITÃO ENÉAS BRUNO DE OLIVEIRA BRAGA
MG CARATINGA ROSILENE FRANCO DA SILVA CASSIANO
MG CARLOS CHAGAS GILBERTO SANTOS DE ARAUJO
MG CARMÉSIA ILDEU OLIVEIRA DUARTE
MG CARMO DA CACHOEIRA JOSE MAURO CALDEIRA REIS
MG CARMO DO CAJURU LIBERALINO LUIZ DE SOUZA
MG CARMO DO CAJURU OTACÍLIO MAGNO FERRREIRA
MG CARMÓPOLIS DE MINAS FLAVIO ALVES PEREIRA
MG CARRANCAS ANDERSON MANOEL DA SILVA
MG CARRANCAS CASSIO MARTINS GOULART
MG CÁSSIA SERGIO ANTONIO DA FONSECA
MG CÁSSIA ELAINE CARVALHO DOS SANTOS BARBOSA
MG CATAGUASES JOSE AUGUSTO GUERREIRO TITONELI
MG CATUJI JOSE MARIA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
MG CHAPADA DO NORTE ADRIANE APARECIDA PINTO COELHO
MG CLARO DOS POÇÕES EMERSON GONÇALVES DE SOUZA
MG COMENDADOR GOMES LUIZ WANDERLEI DE CASTRO
MG CONCEIÇÃO DA BARRA DE MINAS MARCOS ROMERO DA SILVA JUNIOR
MG CONCEIÇÃO DA BARRA DE MINAS ANTÔNIO VANDERLEI DE ANDRADE
MG CONCEIÇÃO DO PARÁ GENIR MASSAUDE RACHIDE FILHO
MG CONCEIÇÃO DO PARÁ JOSE CLEBIS RODRIGUES
MG CONCEIÇÃO DO PARÁ LOURIVAL SOARES DOS SANTOS
MG CONCEIÇÃO DO RIO VERDE JOSÉ FRANCISCO FILHO
MG CONCEIÇÃO DO RIO VERDE RITA LUIZA MACHADO LINDNER
MG CONFINS GERALDO APARECIDO AIRES
MG CONGONHAS MARCOS REZENDE AMARO
MG CONGONHAS ANTONIO ELADIO DUARTE
MG CONQUISTA AILTON DE SOUZA
MG CONSELHEIRO LAFAIETE GILDO DUTRA PINTO
MG CONTAGEM RICARDO ROCHA DE FARIA
MG CORAÇÃO DE JESUS ISRAEL LATALIZA FRANÇA
MG CORDISBURGO PAULO SERGIO MARTINS
MG CORINTO VALDO ALONSO DO CARMO
MG COROMANDEL JACINTO MOREIRA DOS REIS
MG CORONEL XAVIER CHAVES FLAVIA CHAVES MAGALHÃES
MG CORONEL XAVIER CHAVES EDSON GREGÓRIO JAQUES
MG CÓRREGO DO BOM JESUS FERNANDA CHIARADIA NASCIMENTO
MG COUTO DE MAGALHÃES DE MINAS WELERSON FRANCA COELHO
MG CRISTIANO OTONI LILIAN DA CONCEIÇÃO BORGES DE REZENDE
MG CRISTIANO OTONI PAULO MARTINS DA COSTA
MG CURVELO LAUDIMIR RODRIGUES DA SILVA
MG DESTERRO DE ENTRE RIOS EDER ANDRADE
MG DESTERRO DO MELO ROBISON PEREIRA GOMES
MG DIOGO DE VASCONCELOS ELIZEU DE SOUZA GOMES
MG DIOGO DE VASCONCELOS AIRTON PEREIRA CRIZOSTOMO
MG DIVINOLÂNDIA DE MINAS OSVÂNIO FERRERIA DOS SANTOS
MG DIVISA NOVA MARCO ANTONIO RODRIGUES SIQUEIRA
MG DOM VIÇOSO JOSE ROBERTO
MG DORES DE GUANHÃES KLEBER DE SOUZA REIS
MG DORES DO INDAIÁ JOSE MARINHO ZICA
MG DORES DO INDAIÁ JOSE OLDACK PINTO
MG ELÓI MENDES MARCOS CARNEIRO CARVALHO
MG ELÓI MENDES ADILSON BORGES DE CAMARGO
MG ENGENHEIRO CALDAS RIVELINO PENHO DE MOURA
MG ENTRE RIOS DE MINAS ANTONIO MAIA DE FREITAS
MG ENTRE RIOS DE MINAS ANTONIO TEODORO FERREIRA
MG ESMERALDAS MARCELO PALHARES VIEIRA
MG ESTIVA WILLIAN EDUARDO PEREIRA
MG FELIXLÂNDIA VANDERLEIA APOLINARIO DA SILVA
MG FLORESTAL MATEUS DOS SANTOS MARTINS
MG FLORESTAL WAGNER DOS SANTOS JUNIOR
MG FLORESTAL CARLOS ROBERTO DA SILVEIRA
MG FORMIGA MANOEL MESSIAS SILVA
MG FORTUNA DE MINAS BRUNO ALMEIDA RODRIGUES
MG FRANCISCO BADARÓ AMILTON DE CASTRO CHAVES
MG FRANCISCO DUMONT MAURO LUIS FONSECA
MG FRANCISCÓPOLIS VALDINEY ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
MG FRUTAL CARLOS ROBERTO DA SILVA
MG GOIANÁ FABIANO OLIVEIRA BORGES
MG GOUVEIA MARCELO HERNRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA
MG GRUPIARA LÍGIA MÁRCIA CUNHA
MG GUARANI ANTONIO JOSE DE MEDEIROS
MG GUARANI MARIA ELISA VIEIRA MIRANDA MOREIRA
MG GUARANI FLAVIO PINHEIRO ARRIGHI
MG GUARANI GERALDO PIRES CARVALHAES
MG GUIDOVAL CLAUDIO HENRIQUE VIEIRA
MG GUIMARÂNIA REGINALDO FERREIRA
MG GUIMARÂNIA VICENTE DE PAULO DORNELES
MG GUIRICEMA CLARA ELIZABETH TEIXEIRA RIBEIRO
MG GUIRICEMA GABRIEL ANTONIO RUELA
MG IAPU CELSO ALVES JUNIOR
MG IBIRACI GINOVALDO ROSA DOS SANTOS
MG IBIRITÉ WEMBERSON MARCELINO DE ANDRADE
MG IBIRITÉ SANDOVAL RODRIGUES BARROSO FILHO
MG IGARAPÉ MARIA MADALENA FAGUNDES
MG INGAÍ EURICO JUNEI DA COSTA FILHO
MG INHAÚMA KELLY CRISTINA CAMPOS DA SILVA
MG IPABA GILBERTO PEREIRA SOARES JUNIOR
MG IPANEMA ARY BERNARDINO DE PAULA
MG IPATINGA ROBERTO CARLOS MUNIZ
MG IPATINGA JOSE GERALDO
MG ITABIRA RONALDO MEIRELES DE SENA
MG ITABIRA RODRIGO ALEXANDRE ASSIS SILVA
MG ITABIRA JOSÉ MAURO DE OLIVEIRA
MG ITAGUARA JOSE HILTON JESUS DE REZENDE
MG ITAGUARA VANDEIR ALEVI DOS SANTOS
MG ITAMARATI DE MINAS CIRO ALVES VIEIRA FILHO
MG ITANHANDU SANDRO FERREIRA COELHO
MG ITAPECERICA ALESSANDRO OLIVEIRA APAZA
MG ITATIAIUÇU ILSON MORAIS SILVA CHAVES
MG ITATIAIUÇU ANTÔNIO GONÇALVES DE SOUSA
MG ITATIAIUÇU JORGE BORGES FERREIRA
MG ITATIAIUÇU FRANCISCO CAMPOS LIMA
MG ITAÚNA NILZON BORGES FERREIRA
MG ITAÚNA LEONARDO SANTOS ROSENBURG
MG ITINGA PEDRO GERÔNIMO BARBOSA
MG JACUÍ JOÃO BATISTA NASSER
MG JANUÁRIA MARIO SILIVÉRIO VIANA
MG JANUÁRIA MANOEL RIBEIRO DE MATOS
MG JECEABA WILTON FERNANDES MONTEIRO DA MATA
MG JEQUERI VITAL DE SOUZA NETO
MG JOÃO MONLEVADE FABRICIO PINTO DE MELO LOPES
MG JOÃO PINHEIRO SEBASTIAO ALVES PASSOS NETO
MG JOÃO PINHEIRO GILBERTO PAULO DE MENEZES
MG JOSÉ GONÇALVES DE MINAS JOSÉ FERNANDO GOMES FONSECA
MG JOSÉ RAYDAN JOSÉ MONTEIRO PEIXOTO
MG JOSÉ RAYDAN CLAUDIO DIAS DA SILVA
MG JUIZ DE FORA JOSÉ MÁRCIO LOPES GUEDES
MG JURUAIA JURACI PORFÍRIO DE SOUZA
MG LADAINHA JOAO CARLOS BARROZO FERREIRA
MG LAGOA DA PRATA ADRIANO BATISTA DE MORAES
MG LAGOA SANTA ROBERTO ALVES DOS SANTOS
MG LAMIM CARLOS EDUARDO ALVES NETTO
MG LASSANCE EDMAR LEANDRO DE PAULA
MG LAVRAS ANDERSON MARQUES
MG LEME DO PRADO JOSE GERALDO FIGUEIREDO
MG LEOPOLDINA DARCI JOSÉ PORTELLA
MG LIMA DUARTE WALTER DE PAULA NEVES
MG MALACACHETA ILDEU XAVIER FERNANDES
MG MARAVILHAS FRANCISCO XAVIER FILHO
MG MARAVILHAS MARCIO COELHO DE SOUSA
MG MARILAC RONALDO GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA
MG MARTINHO CAMPOS MARCOS ANTONIO DE CAMPOS
MG MARTINS SOARES GIOVANE DA SILVA FERREIRA
MG MATERLÂNDIA ROGERIO ROSA DOS SANTOS
MG MATEUS LEME ARILTON GAUDENCIO SANTIAGO
MG MATEUS LEME CLAUDIO PINTO DE PAIVA JUNIOR
MG MATEUS LEME FRANCISCO JOSE DE BRITO
MG MATUTINA CESAR SILVERIO DE MELO
MG MESQUITA GILSON PEREIRA DA SILVA
MG MINAS NOVAS GUSTAVO LUIZ COELHO RODRIGUES
MG MINAS NOVAS GERALDO LIMA DE OLIVEIRA
MG MINAS NOVAS RONALDO SOARES DE SOUSA
MG MONTE AZUL DAMASTOR ALVES DE SOUZA
MG MONTE FORMOSO FAGNER NUNES PEREIRA
MG MONTE SIÃO RAUL BUENO DA SILVA
MG MONTES CLAROS ANDRE RICARDO ALVES MARTINS
MG MONTES CLAROS EDWAN CARLOS DE QUADROS LOPES
MG MUTUM NILTON MARQUES DE LIMA
MG MUTUM WASHINTON TORRES HUBNER DE MEDEIROS
MG MUTUM CLOVIS VIANA
MG NAQUE LUCIANO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
MG NATALÂNDIA ALIM JOSE DE OLIVEIRA
MG NOVA ERA ÂNGELO DE ANDRADE DRUMOND
MG NOVA SERRANA ANTONIO LAES BARBOSA
MG NOVO ORIENTE DE MINAS EDIVALDO FERREIRA DE SOUZA
MG NOVO ORIENTE DE MINAS DENISE JARDIM ROCHA DA SILVA
MG OURO PRETO FRANCISCO DE ASSSIS GONAZAGA DA SILVA
MG PAPAGAIOS CARLOS HELENO REIS FARIA
MG PARÁ DE MINAS LEANDRO ALMEIDA FERREIRA
MG PARAOPEBA JORGE LUIZ MACIEL DA MATA
MG PASSA QUATRO MARCO ANTONIO TORRES
MG PASSA QUATRO ELOI MARTINS FERREIRA
MG PASSA VINTE ALEXANDRE ELIAS DA CUNHA
MG PATOS DE MINAS VALDIR REIS DE JESUS
MG PAULISTAS NARDELIO MARCOS DA SILVA
MG PEÇANHA JOSE WILSON SANTOS PINHEIRO
MG PEÇANHA JEFERSON JUDAS TADEU LEITE
MG PEDRA AZUL ITAMAR PEREIRA FAUSTINO
MG PEDRA AZUL LORIVALDO IZIDORIO DE SOUZA
MG PEDRA DO INDAIÁ SINVAL NASCIMENTO
MG PEDRINÓPOLIS JOÃO ABADIO FERREIRA
MG PERDIGÃO BARBARA BIANCA AMARAL
MG PERDÕES VALDECI TEODORO RODRIGUES
MG PERIQUITO EMILSON PEREIRA DE ARAUJO
MG PIAU CLEBER MOREIRA DE ARAUJO
MG PIAU JOÃO APARECIDO CANEDO GREGGIO
MG PIEDADE DE PONTE NOVA RODOLFO TOMAZ SILVA
MG PINGO D’ÁGUA JOAQUIM CARVALHO NETO
MG PIRAÚBA MARCELO BELIZARIO BALDELIM
MG POMPÉU NORMANDO JOSE DUARTE
MG PONTO DOS VOLANTES JOSÉ WILSON MENDES RIBEIRO
MG PORTO FIRME MARCELO PAULO SIQUEIRA
MG PORTO FIRME JOSÉ ALESSANDRO TEIXEIRA SILVA
MG POTÉ LEANDRO LELES PINTO
MG POUSO ALEGRE WILSON TADEU LOPES
MG POUSO ALEGRE DULCINÉIA MARIA COSTA DE SOUZA
MG POUSO ALEGRE MAURÍCIO DONIZETI DE SALES
MG PRATA MARCEL VIEIRA RODRIGUES DA CUNHA
MG PRESIDENTE OLEGÁRIO JANUÁRIO ALVES NETO
MG PRESIDENTE OLEGÁRIO OSMAR PINTO COELHO
MG PRUDENTE DE MORAIS GERALDO FERREIRA PINTO
MG RAPOSOS JOSÉ MARTINS DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR
MG REDUTO AÍLTON ROBADEL DE SOUZA
MG RESPLENDOR CELIO MARQUES
MG RESPLENDOR DELCI MARIA GOMES DA SILVA
MG RIO CASCA NELIBERTO SOARES PILTELCKOW
MG RIO DOCE SANDRO RAMOS DA SILVA
MG RIO PARANAÍBA ENES ANTONIO RIBEIRO
MG RIO PRETO JOSÉ BENEDITO PINTO MAIA
MG RIO PRETO ALEX SANDRO DE ALMEIDA PAIVA
MG RIO VERMELHO DARCI VAZ DO NASCIMENTO
MG SABARÁ CLAUDIO WLADIMIR DE OLIVEIRA
MG SABARÁ DIRLEI JOSE PRATES
MG SABARÁ LUCAS AUGUSTO PEREIRA SILVA
MG SABINÓPOLIS ADILANDE CRINGEL DE PINHO
MG SACRAMENTO PEDRO TEODORO RODRIGUES DE RESENDE
MG SALINAS DOUGLAS GOMES FERREIRA
MG SANTA BÁRBARA CAMILO DE LELLIS GOUVEA XAVIER DOS SANTOS
MG SANTA BÁRBARA DO LESTE BENEDITO FERNANDES ARAUJO
MG SANTA CRUZ DE MINAS JOSE ANTONIO DA TRINDADE RESENDE
MG SANTA CRUZ DE MINAS ALEX BATISTA DA SILVA
MG SANTA EFIGÊNIA DE MINAS MIGUEL ANTONIO FILHO
MG SANTA MARGARIDA MARCONI ANTONIO DE FREITAS
MG SANTA MARIA DO SALTO EDMILSON FERREIRA MENDES
MG SANTA MARIA DO SALTO CLERISTON COSTA SANTOS
MG SANTA MARIA DO SUAÇUÍ ARISTEU ROCHA DE JESUS
MG SANTA RITA DE MINAS EBIO ALTIVO PACHECO DO CARMO
MG SANTA RITA DE MINAS ADEMILSON LUCAS FERNANDES
MG SANTANA DE CATAGUASES WALTO DUTRA DE ANDRADE
MG SANTANA DE PIRAPAMA JOÃO GERALDO DE MOURA SOARES
MG SANTANA DO DESERTO LUCIO NERI DOS SANTOS
MG SANTANA DO DESERTO VALDEVINO DA SILVA MARIANO
MG SANTANA DO MANHUAÇU GILLIARD DE SOUZA MAGALHÃES
MG SANTANA DOS MONTES EDUILSON DIAS DE OLIVEIRA
MG SANTO ANTÔNIO DO ITAMBÉ MARCOS JOVIANO MESQUITA DA SILVA
MG SANTO ANTÔNIO DO ITAMBÉ VANILSON MACIEL TEODORO
MG SANTO ANTÔNIO DO ITAMBÉ HUMBERTO MAGNO RAMOS
MG SANTO ANTÔNIO DO MONTE ANTÔNIO SEBASTIÃO DE MIRANDA
MG SANTO ANTÔNIO DO MONTE MARCOS ANTÔNIO DA SILVA
MG SANTO HIPÓLITO CLAUDIO LUIZ SARAIVA
MG SÃO FRANCISCO TARCÍSIO ALVES ALMEIDA
MG SÃO FRANCISCO JOSE ADELSON FERREIRA NEVES
MG SÃO FRANCISCO RANULFO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR
MG SÃO FRANCISCO DE PAULA ANTÔNIO DONIZETE DOS SANTOS
MG SÃO FRANCISCO DE SALES PEDRO ALCIDES BARBOSA
MG SÃO FRANCISCO DE SALES CARLOS FRANÇA DE SOUZA
MG SÃO GONÇALO DO ABAETÉ CLEUTON DE AZEVEDO
MG SÃO GONÇALO DO PARÁ VANDERLEI JOSE DOS SANTOS
MG SÃO JOÃO DA LAGOA ANTONIO EUSTAQUIO SOARES PINHEIRO
MG SÃO JOÃO DA PONTE MARCIANO PIMENTA NETO
MG SÃO JOÃO DO MANHUAÇU JULIANO ARAUJO
MG SÃO JOAQUIM DE BICAS JOSÉ FONSECA ROSA
MG SÃO JOSÉ DA BARRA JAILSON DE SOUZA VIANA
MG SÃO JOSÉ DA VARGINHA RICARDO RODRIGUES MAIA
MG SÃO JOSÉ DO DIVINO ANTONIO PEREIRA DE PAIVA
MG SÃO JOSÉ DO DIVINO ADAUTO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
MG SÃO LOURENÇO WILLIAM ROGERIO DE SOUZA
MG SÃO PEDRO DO SUAÇUÍ JOSÉ CLAUDIO HIGINO VIEIRA
MG SÃO SEBASTIÃO DA BELA VISTA LUIZ DONIZETE FELISBINO
MG SÃO SEBASTIÃO DO PARAÍSO DILMA APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA
MG SÃO SEBASTIÃO DO RIO VERDE CLÁUDIO RIBEIRO DE SOUZA
MG SÃO SEBASTIÃO DO RIO VERDE EVALDO CARLOS DA SILVA
MG SÃO SEBASTIÃO DO RIO VERDE LUIZA HELENA MARQUES
MG SÃO THOMÉ DAS LETRAS ALOÍSIO PEREIRA DA SILVA
MG SEM PEIXE WELLINGTON CANAZART
MG SENADOR MODESTINO GONÇALVES DERMEVAL MOREIRA DE SOUZA
MG SERICITA PEDRO SERGIO ALMEIDA
MG SERRA DA SAUDADE SIRLEI DE OLIVEIRA
MG SERRA DO SALITRE MARIO GILBERTO TOLEDO
MG SERRA DO SALITRE NILTON PEREIRA MARQUES
MG SETE LAGOAS RENATO GOMES
MG SOLEDADE DE MINAS REINALDO DOS SANTOS
MG TAPARUBA JOSENILDO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA
MG TEIXEIRAS WALMIR JORGE RIBEIRO
MG TOLEDO VALDETE ROSA PINTO
MG TOLEDO CLAUDEMIR MACIEL DA SILVA
MG TURMALINA SILVANO PINHEIRO DE MACEDO
MG UBÁ JORGE CUSTODIO GERVASIO
MG UBÁ OSWALDO PEIXOTO GUIMARAES
MG UBERLÂNDIA MICHELE GUIMARÃES BRETAS
MG URUANA DE MINAS JEREMIAS PEREIRA DA SILVA
MG URUANA DE MINAS WEMERSON JUNIOR MAXIMO DOS SANTOS
MG VARGEM BONITA ROSA MARIA REZENDE CASTRO
MG VARGEM BONITA ALAN MORAIS DA COSTA
MG VARGEM BONITA MARLON JOSE RESENDE
MG VARGEM BONITA ANTONIO RONAN DA COSTA
MG VARGINHA HENRIQUE LEMES TAVARES
MG VÁRZEA DA PALMA GELSON FERNANDES DA LUZ
MG VERÍSSIMO ANTONIO DONIZETE DUARTE DA CRUZ
MG VERMELHO NOVO CELSO COELHO LOPES
MG VIÇOSA MARILANGE SANTANA PINTO COELHO FERREIRA
MG VIRGÍNIA JOSÉ DIVINO DOS SANTOS
MG VIRGÍNIA DEVAIR DIMAS MARINS
MG VIRGINÓPOLIS ALEX BATISTA COELHO
MG VIRGINÓPOLIS SORMANNY RENE MAGALHAES LEAO
MS AMAMBAI LUCINEY MULLER BAMPI
MS CARACOL JULIO CESAR DE ASSIS TEIXEIRA CAMPOS
MS DOURADOS ALCIRIO ZANATA
MS PEDRO GOMES GUSTAVO MOTA DE MOURA
MS PEDRO GOMES SANDOVAL ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
MS SÃO GABRIEL DO OESTE VALDECIR MALACARNE
MS SETE QUEDAS ODINEI COSTA SOBRINHO
MT BARÃO DE MELGAÇO LUIZ RODRIGUES DE MOURA
MT BARRA DO GARÇAS CELSON JOSE DA SILVA SOUSA
MT CUIABÁ MARIO ANTONIO MOYSES NADAF
MT ITAÚBA VALCIR DONATO
MT ITAÚBA WAGNER PEREIRA DA CRUZ
MT ITIQUIRA JOSENILDO ALVES MARTINS
MT JUARA FERNANDO MANOEL BORBA AZOIA
MT JUSCIMEIRA MARLUCIO GOMES FERREIRA
MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE DIRCEU CAMILO COSMA
MT NOVA MUTUM LUCAS BADAN FARIA
MT PEDRA PRETA SEBASTIAO ALMEIDA CHAGAS
MT PONTAL DO ARAGUAIA ELISMAR DE JESUS NOGUEIRA
MT PONTES E LACERDA WANCLEY CHARLES RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO
MT PORTO ESTRELA GILSON ALVES DA SILVA
MT SANTA RITA DO TRIVELATO VANDIR MATSCHINSKE
MT TANGARÁ DA SERRA SILVIO JOSE SOMMAVILLA
MT TORIXORÉU VALDEMAR DE OLIVEIRA ALVES
MT VÁRZEA GRANDE PERY TABORELLI DA SILVA FILHO
MT VÁRZEA GRANDE HILTON GUSMAO ALVES
PA ABAETETUBA GABRIEL CALDAS DE MORAES
PA ANAJÁS OSÉLIO CAVALCANTE
PA AUGUSTO CORRÊA JOSE CARLOS AMORIM DA COSTA
PA AURORA DO PARÁ FRANCISCO DE ASSIS DA SILVA ARAUJO
PA BELTERRA JOÃO BATISTA FERREIRA
PA BOM JESUS DO TOCANTINS JOSE NELSON ZORTEA
PA CACHOEIRA DO ARARI ODIRVALDO AVELAR
PA CONCÓRDIA DO PARÁ FRANCISCO EDSON MADEIRO
PA CURIONÓPOLIS RAIMUNDO NONATO HOLANDA SILVA
PA CURIONÓPOLIS WILSON FERREIRA DA SILVA
PA CURIONÓPOLIS CARLOS ALBERTO DE OLIVEIRA ALENCAR
PA CURRALINHO CANDIDO ANDRADE DA SILVA
PA CURUÁ VANER FERREIRA CARDOSO
PA FARO ADEMIR BARBOSA GUIMARÃES
PA IGARAPÉ-AÇU CLAITON COSTA DA SILVA
PA IGARAPÉ-MIRI MARIA DO CARMO PENA PANTOJA
PA ITUPIRANGA ELIAS LOPES DA CRUZ
PA ÓBIDOS NIVALDO PEREIRA DE AQUINO
PA ÓBIDOS ROSINALDO QUEIROZ FERREIRA
PA ORIXIMINÁ TOBIAS CARVALHO BATISTA
PA ORIXIMINÁ JORGE AUGUSTO DE SOUZA CRUZ
PA ORIXIMINÁ ANTÔNIO ODINÉLIO TAVARES DA SILVA JUNIOR
PA ORIXIMINÁ MARCELO AUGUSTO ANDRADE SARUBBI
PA ORIXIMINÁ ANA CLEYDE TAVARES BATISTA GUIMARÃES
PA OURILÂNDIA DO NORTE DEUSEVAL BORGES RIBEIRO
PA PACAJÁ AILTON DA SILVA SANTOS
PA PARAGOMINAS AURIZELIA LIMA DE SOUZA
PA PARAGOMINAS MANOEL BRASILINO DA FONSECA
PA PARAUAPEBAS LUZINETE ROSA BATISTA
PA PORTO DE MOZ ALCIBENIS TORRES PONTES
PA SALINÓPOLIS CARLOS HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA
PA SANTA BÁRBARA DO PARÁ LINA CARMEM BARBOSA DA SILVA
PA SANTA MARIA DO PARÁ VANILDO CLEBER SILVA SOARES
PA SANTARÉM VALDIR MATIAS AZEVEDO MARQUES JUNIOR
PA SÃO DOMINGOS DO ARAGUAIA LAZINHO ALMEIDA LIMA
PA TERRA SANTA SULPICIO SANTOS MARINHO
PA TOMÉ-AÇU HUMBERTO ICHIZO KATO
PA TUCUMÃ ANIVALDO JULIÃO DE LIMA
PB ALCANTIL JOSÉ MILTON DE ALMEIDA
PB BOM JESUS JOÃO MELQUIADES DE FREITAS
PB BONITO DE SANTA FÉ FRANCISCO CARLOS DE CARVALHO
PB BOQUEIRÃO EDILSON RODRIGUES BARBOSA
PB CAAPORÃ SEVERINO PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
PB CARRAPATEIRA JOSE BATISTA DE ARAÚJO NETO
PB GUARABIRA LUIZ MARTINS DE LIMA
PB GURJÃO JANAILTON BORGES
PB JACARAÚ JAIR VITORINO DE OLIVEIRA FILHO
PB MARI ADRIANO CANDIDO DE SOUSA
PB NAZAREZINHO AMANDA PATRICIO RIBEIRO
PB PARARI DIOGENES CORREIA SILVA
PB PATOS JARDELSON PEREIRA MEDEIROS
PB PATOS ANTONIO ARAÚJO DO NASCIMENTO
PB PITIMBU ENILDO LUIZ GONZAGA
PB REMÍGIO JOSINALDO GALVÃO
PB RIACHO DOS CAVALOS GILDASIO JOSÉ DA SILVA
PB SANTA RITA IVONETE DE BARROS RAMOS
PE AFOGADOS DA INGAZEIRA RENALDO LIMA SILVA
PE AGRESTINA VALÉRIA INÊS DO NASCIMENTO
PE BELO JARDIM GILVANDRO ESTRELA DE OLIVEIRA
PE CAMARAGIBE ARMANDO DA SILVA BEZERRA
PE CAMARAGIBE ADRIANO PINTO DA SILVA
PE CEDRO JOSÉ GALVÃO NETO
PE CONDADO MARCELO FALCÃO DE MOURA
PE ESCADA RINALDO JOSÉ DE LIMA
PE ESCADA JOSÉ MARIO DO NASCIMENTO
PE FEIRA NOVA JOSUÉ MANOEL DA SILVA
PE GRAVATÁ JOSÉ GUSTAVO GOMES DOS SANTOS
PE IBIMIRIM REKLEJAVIK VICENTE DA SILVA
PE IGARASSU ROMÁRIO XAVIER DA SILVA
PE ITAMBÉ MAURÍCIO JOSÉ DA SILVA
PE JABOATÃO DOS GUARARAPES EDMILSON MONTEIRO DA SILVA
PE JATOBÁ ALESSANDRO SILVA FEITOSA
PE JATOBÁ DIONE LAERTISON DE SOUZA BARBOSA
PE LAGOA DOS GATOS SÉRGIO TEÓFILO DA SILVA
PE OLINDA LUPÉRCIO CARLOS DO NASCIMENTO
PE PESQUEIRA WAGNER CORDEIRO DE MENEZES
PE RECIFE AUGUSTO JOSE CARRERAS CAVALCANTI DE ALBUQUERQUE
PE RECIFE EURICO FREIRE DA SILVA JUNIOR
PE SALGUEIRO PEDRO PEREIRA DE LIMA
PE SANTA MARIA DA BOA VISTA PAULO SERGIO JERICO BEZERRA
PE TAQUARITINGA DO NORTE ROGÉRIA CRISTINA DE CARVALHO COELHO
PE TAQUARITINGA DO NORTE RONALDO VEIGA DE OLIVEIRA
PE TRACUNHAÉM ANTONIO CARLOS DE SANTANA
PE VICÊNCIA JANIO BATISTA ALVES
PI ACAUÃ JOSE DAVID DE SANTANA
PI ANGICAL DO PIAUÍ CLAUDETE DE SOUSA SANTOS FERREIRA
PI ARRAIAL LUIS ROGERIO BORGES DA PAZ
PI BARREIRAS DO PIAUÍ RAIMUNDO TAVARES FILHO
PI BARRO DURO VALDIMIR CAMPELO DA FONSECA JUNIOR
PI BOM JESUS WÊNIO ALVES DOS SANTOS
PI BOQUEIRÃO DO PIAUÍ ANGELO LUIS ALMEIDA MACHADO
PI BURITI DOS LOPES SANCHO ESCORCIO DE SOUZA
PI CAMPO LARGO DO PIAUÍ RAIMUNDA NONATA SILVA RODRIGUES
PI CANTO DO BURITI ANTONIO DE NORONHA SILVA
PI CAPITÃO DE CAMPOS ANTONIO LUIS DOS SANTOS
PI FLORES DO PIAUÍ JOSE DA MATA
PI FLORIANO MANOEL SIMPLICIO DA SILVA
PI JOÃO COSTA JOAO BATISTA ASSIS DE CASTRO
PI JOSÉ DE FREITAS CLAUDOMIRES CARDOSO DO NASCIMENTO
PI LAGOA DO BARRO DO PIAUÍ MOURACY DE SOUSA SIQUEIRA
PI LAGOA DO BARRO DO PIAUÍ FIRMINO FILHO DA SILVA
PI LUIS CORREIA FRANCISCO SOARES DE ARAÚJO
PI MATIAS OLÍMPIO MARCO ANTONIO BORGES RESENDE
PI MONSENHOR GIL JACINTO JOSÉ DOS SANTOS
PI NAZARÉ DO PIAUÍ CARLOS FRANCISCO OLIVEIRA PINHEIRO
PI NOVA SANTA RITA EDILSON DE SOUSA
PI NOVO SANTO ANTÔNIO JOSE ALBERTO PEREIRA DA SILVA MONTEIRO ROSA
PI PALMEIRAIS NELSON NED DE SOUSA MIRANDA
PI PARNAGUÁ SAULO LUSTOSA ARRAIS
PI PAU D’ARCO DO PIAUÍ TEODORIO MARQUES FERREIRA
PI PAVUSSU ADALTO MIRANDA DE OLIVEIRA
PI PEDRO LAURENTINO EVANDRO DE SOUSA LEITE
PI PRATA DO PIAUÍ FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS SILVA
PI SANTA FILOMENA ANTONIO SANTOS DE SOUSA SILVA
PI TERESINA TERESA DOS SANTOS SOUSA BRITTO
PI TERESINA ANANIAS FALCÃO DE CARVALHO
PR ALMIRANTE TAMANDARÉ ABEL FERREIRA PACHESKI
PR ALTO PARANÁ ALTAMIRO PEREIRA SANTANA
PR ALTO PARANÁ EVERTON VASCONCELOS DA SILVA
PR ALTO PIQUIRI MIZAEL GOLFIERI BINATTI
PR ANDIRÁ JOSE ODAIR BONACIN
PR ARAPONGAS AIRTON ALDEMIR BERGAMO
PR ARAPOTI LUIS CARLOS MOREIRA
PR ARAPOTI NELSON MARCOLINO DE AGUIAR
PR BALSA NOVA MÁRCIO JOAREZ MATOZO
PR BARRA DO JACARÉ ELTON ALEXANDRE DE AGUIAR MATA
PR BELA VISTA DA CAROBA ELEMAR DIECKEL
PR BOA VENTURA DE SÃO ROQUE CESAR RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS
PR BOM JESUS DO SUL RUBEM LAURO DE MELO
PR CAMPINA DA LAGOA RODOLFO DE VERGENES JUNIOR
PR CÂNDIDO DE ABREU PEDRO PAULO COELHO
PR CÂNDIDO DE ABREU LUIS CARLOS PIAZZON DE OLIVEIRA
PR CÂNDIDO DE ABREU MARCELO MAYER DAU
PR CHOPINZINHO EDINA ACCORSI
PR CIANORTE JOSE APARECIDO DA SILVA
PR COLOMBO EURICO BRAZ DE BOMFIM
PR COLOMBO RENATO LUNARDON
PR COLORADO FRANCISCO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS
PR CONSELHEIRO MAIRINCK DONELI SAYD CAPOTE
PR CORNÉLIO PROCÓPIO BRUNO LUIS MAGALHÃES DOS SANTOS
PR CURITIBA PAULO SALAMUNI
PR CURITIBA ALADIM LUCIANO
PR CURITIBA CRISTIANO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
PR DIAMANTE DO NORTE VALMIR LEITE DA SILVA
PR DIAMANTE DO NORTE PAULINO DA CRUZ LEITE
PR DOIS VIZINHOS EMERSON DALPASQUAL
PR DOURADINA VALDECI CHRISTOFOLLI
PR FIGUEIRA CELIA MARIA DE LIMA GAUDENCIO
PR FOZ DO IGUAÇU DILTO VITORASSI
PR GUAPOREMA SILMARA LUCIA BARRANCO POLZIN RIBEIRO
PR IBIPORÃ HUGO APARECIDO FURRIER
PR IPIRANGA INRI MAKERLI CARNEIRO
PR ITAIPULÂNDIA SILVANI OLIVIA GROTH
PR ITAPEJARA D’OESTE LAERCIO RODRIGO LAGOS
PR IVATÉ JAIR RODRIGUES VIEIRA
PR JAPIRA EVERSON HILARIO FRIEDERICH
PR JAPIRA NIVALDO INOCENCIO DA SILVEIRA
PR LAPA ÉLIO NARLOK WESOLOWSKI
PR LONDRINA MÁRIO HITOSHI NETO TAKAHASHI
PR MALLET ORLANDO SCHILIGA
PR MALLET ALBINO NOVACKI
PR MANFRINÓPOLIS CAETANO ILAIR ALIEVI
PR NOVA LONDRINA MARCIO MARTINS FORTUNATO
PR NOVA PRATA DO IGUAÇU JOSE LUIS MOCELLIN
PR PARANACITY RODOLFO ALEXANDRE VISMAR CAMPOS
PR PATO BRANCO GERALDO EDEL DE OLIVEIRA
PR PEROBAL ADILSON MOURA NEVES
PR PEROBAL HELIO GARCIA FAVORITO
PR PINHALÃO NELSON BALDIM
PR PONTAL DO PARANÁ ANDRÉ LUIZ BARBOSA DE CAMARGO
PR PONTAL DO PARANÁ OSEIAS LEAL
PR QUINTA DO SOL OSCAR PEREIRA DA SILVA
PR RESERVA FABIANO PILLATI
PR RIBEIRÃO CLARO AGOSTINHO LOPES DE OLIVEIRA FILHO
PR RIBEIRÃO CLARO OSMAR BAGGIO
PR RONDON WALDOMIRO SARDETO PICOLO
PR RONDON ANA MARIA LIRA TEODORO
PR RONDON MARIANO VERGÍLIO ZANELATI
PR SALTO DO LONTRA EVELAZIO RIBEIRO
PR SANTA AMÉLIA MILTON ZAMPIERI
PR SANTA INÊS ALVIR CAMARGO FERREIRA
PR SANTA ISABEL DO IVAÍ LUIZ CARLOS PERUGINE
PR SANTA MARIA DO OESTE ELIZEU SCHREINER
PR SÃO CARLOS DO IVAÍ JOSIELLY TESSARO MENDES
PR SÃO JORGE D’OESTE SANDRO MARCIO PAGNUSSAT
PR SÃO JOSÉ DOS PINHAIS ANTONIO GILBERTO DE MELLO
PR SÃO JOSÉ DOS PINHAIS MARCELO GUILHERME
PR SAUDADE DO IGUAÇU JOSEMAR ANTONIO CEMIN
PR SAUDADE DO IGUAÇU JOÃO RODOLFO DA COSTA
PR SENGÉS ARISTIDES CARLOS GOMES NETTO
PR SIQUEIRA CAMPOS JOAO PEREIRA DE LIMA
PR TERRA BOA MARCIA ELENA LOURENÇO MARI
PR TIBAGI JOSÉ NICOLAU CARVALHO
PR TOLEDO JOÃO BATISTA COELHO DE SOUZA FURLAN
PR TOMAZINA MARCIO RODRIGO FARIA
PR VIRMOND NICOLAU RUSSEN
RJ ARARUAMA CLAUDIO NORBERTO GONCALVES
RJ ARRAIAL DO CABO LUCIANO TEIXEIRA FRANCO
RJ ARRAIAL DO CABO EDSON ALMENARA DA COSTA JUNIOR
RJ BARRA MANSA CLAUDIO JOSE DA SILVA CRUZ
RJ CACHOEIRAS DE MACACU CARLOS DE MELO DA SILVA
RJ CAMBUCI JOÃO LUIS MASIERO MARINHO
RJ CARMO MARIA CELIA CURTY OLIVEIRA ALBUQUERQUE
RJ CASIMIRO DE ABREU LUIZ ROBINSON DA SILVA JUNIOR
RJ CASIMIRO DE ABREU ELIEZER CRISPIM PINTO
RJ CONCEIÇÃO DE MACABU CLAUDIO WILLIANS RAMALHO NEVES
RJ DUQUE DE CAXIAS MARCELO FERREIRA RIBEIRO
RJ DUQUE DE CAXIAS ADEMIR MARTINS DA SILVA
RJ IGUABA GRANDE ALESSANDRO SILVA GRIMAUTH
RJ ITABORAÍ JOSE MANOEL GONÇALVES
RJ MACAÉ RENATA THOMAZ DE OLIVEIRA
RJ MIRACEMA GILSON TEIXEIRA SALES
RJ MIRACEMA GUTEMBERG MEDEIROS DAMASCENO
RJ NITERÓI DANIEL MARQUES FREDERICO
RJ PARATY FERNANDO PEDRO LOURO
RJ PATY DO ALFERES EURICO PINHEIRO BERNARDES NETO
RJ PORTO REAL ELIAS VARGAS DE OLIVEIRA
RJ QUATIS FLAVIO FLORENTINO
RJ QUEIMADOS ADRIANO MORIE
RJ QUISSAMÃ MARCELO DE SOUZA BATISTA
RJ RIO DAS OSTRAS EDILSON GOMES RIBEIRO
RJ RIO DAS OSTRAS MARCELINO CARLOS DIAS BORBA
RJ RIO DE JANEIRO PAULO SANTOS MESSINA
RJ SÃO GONÇALO AMARILDO VIEIRA DE AGUIAR
RJ SÃO JOÃO DE MERITI ROGERIO DE MACEDO FERNANDES
RJ SÃO JOÃO DE MERITI ANGELA THEODORO DA COSTA
RJ SUMIDOURO ANDRÉ RICARDO RIBEIRO
RJ VASSOURAS RODRIGO ANDRADE VAZ
RN ALEXANDRIA MAURICY ABRANTES NOBRE
RN ANGICOS NIVALDO NICÉRIO GOMES
RN AREIA BRANCA JOSÉ SANDRO DE GOIS NUNES
RN ARÊS GRACINEIDE CHACON DO NASCIMENTO DE OLIVEIRA
RN BARAÚNA JOSE AILTON LOPES
RN CAMPO GRANDE ANTONIO ARNALDO BEZERRA TAVARES
RN CAMPO GRANDE VAGNER SOUZA DE MEDEIROS
RN CANGUARETAMA DOMINGOS DELFINO DE SOUZA FILHO
RN FELIPE GUERRA DJALMA LAURINDO DA SILVA
RN FLORÂNIA JONAS MOREIRA DA SILVA
RN FLORÂNIA MARCONI RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
RN GOIANINHA ALFREDO HENRIQUE FONSECA DE ARAUJO LIMA
RN IPANGUAÇU SILVANO DE SOUZA LOPES
RN JARDIM DE PIRANHAS OTONIEL RODRIGUES DA SILVA
RN LAGOA NOVA ANTONIO DOMINGOS SOARES
RN LUCRÉCIA JOILMA TEREZINHA DA COSTA ARAUJO
RN MOSSORÓ FRANCISCO CARLOS CARVALHO DE MELO
RN MOSSORÓ ALEXSANDRO VASCONCELOS VALENTIM
RN MOSSORÓ ANTONIO CELSO DE AZEVEDO DA SILVA
RN NATAL LUIZ ALMIR FILGUEIRAS MAGALHÃES
RN NATAL FRANCISCO SALES DE AQUINO NETO
RN NOVA CRUZ JOÃO PEDRO DA COSTA
RN OLHO D’ÁGUA DO BORGES ESCOLASTICO PAULINO FILHO
RN PARNAMIRIM CLENIO JOSÉ DOS SANTOS
RN PEDRO VELHO RICARDO CESAR DE BRITO CARVALHO
RN PEDRO VELHO IARA DANTAS DE MACEDO CARLOS
RN SÃO BENTO DO NORTE CICERO SILVA DE SOUZA
RN SÃO BENTO DO TRAIRÍ MARIANA REGINA SOARES DOS SANTOS
RN SENADOR GEORGINO AVELINO VALDIR PATRÍCIO DE LIMA
RN VENHA-VER MOISES JOSE DE QUEIROZ
RO ALVORADA DO OESTE PAULO DO NASCIMENTO SILVA
RO CACOAL VALDOMIRO CORA
RO CAMPO NOVO DE RONDÔNIA EMANOEL SENA DE SOUZA
RO CANDEIAS DO JAMARI NEILTON BENTO SANTOS
RO CANDEIAS DO JAMARI BENJAMIM PEREIRA SOARES JUNIOR
RO CANDEIAS DO JAMARI ANTONIO FERREIRA DE BRITO
RO CASTANHEIRAS LUCIANO MENDES FIALHO
RO CHUPINGUAIA LINDAURA FERREIRA DA SILVA
RO CHUPINGUAIA ANTONIO FRANCISCO BERTOZZI
RO CORUMBIARA ARTEMIO PIANA VIEIRA
RO COSTA MARQUES ODAIR DOS SANTOS
RO GOVERNADOR JORGE TEIXEIRA VALTER SIQUEIRA DE ALMEIDA
RO GUAJARÁ-MIRIM JORGE LOPES CÂMARA
RO ITAPUÃ DO OESTE WELLINGTON NOGUEIRA
RO JI-PARANÁ MARIA APARECIDA FERNANDES CASTRO
RO MACHADINHO DO OESTE JORGE RONCONI
RO MONTE NEGRO JOEL RODRIGUES MATEUS
RO MONTE NEGRO MARCIO JOSÉ DE OLIVEIRA
RO NOVA MAMORÉ MARIO ALBERTO DE SOUSA
RO NOVA UNIÃO JOAO BERNARDES DE JESUS
RO PIMENTEIRAS DO OESTE WANDERLEI LORENÇO DA COSTA
RO PORTO VELHO MARCELO REIS LOUZEIRO
RO PORTO VELHO EDUARDO CARLOS RODRIGUES DA SILVA
RO SÃO FRANCISCO DO GUAPORÉ DONIZETE VITOR EMILIO
RO VALE DO PARAÍSO JOSE DO AMARAL
RR BOA VISTA ALCINIRA MAGALHÃES MOTA FREITAS
RR CARACARAÍ WENDEL CORDEIRO DE LIMA
RR IRACEMA ANDERSON MORAIS MACHADO
RR IRACEMA ANTONIO BARROSO BRAZ
RR MUCAJAÍ FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS LIMA
RR NORMANDIA ANTONIO TATAIRA FILHO
RR RORAINÓPOLIS SERGIO GOMES ROCHA
RS CACHOEIRINHA FELISBERTO XAVIER ESPÍNDOLA NETO
RS GRAVATAÍ MARCIO SOUZA DA SILVA
RS GRAVATAÍ GERSON ROVISCO OLIVEIRA
RS IMBÉ OSMAR LUIZ OLIVEIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR
RS NOVA PRATA JOÃO OTÁVIO REINELLI
RS PAULO BENTO SELVINO GIARETON
RS VERANÓPOLIS VLADIZ JOSÉ SCORSATTO
RS VIAMÃO ANDERSON ALBERTO SILVA DE LIMA
SC BIGUAÇU SALETE ORLANDINA CARDOSO
SC CAMBORIÚ ELIOMAR GETÚLIO PEREIRA
SC CAPINZAL GILMAR ANTONIO DA SILVEIRA
SC CAPIVARI DE BAIXO ARLEIS FLAVIO NUNES RIBEIRO
SC JARAGUÁ DO SUL AMARILDO SARTI
SC SÃO JOAQUIM MAURICIO YAMASHIRO
SE CANINDÉ DE SÃO FRANCISCO JOSELILDO ALMEIDA DO NASCIMENTO
SE CEDRO DE SÃO JOÃO NELSON DA CRUZ SANTANA
SE CEDRO DE SÃO JOÃO MARIA ZIZI ANDRADE DOS SANTOS
SE GRACCHO CARDOSO LUIZ ROBERTO DOS SANTOS
SE ITABI ALDO MOTA DE SANTANA
SE LAGARTO VALMIR DIAS DE CARVALHO
SE LAGARTO ADSON SANTANA LIMA
SE NOSSA SENHORA DO SOCORRO JOSÉ PAULO DOS SANTOS
SE NOSSA SENHORA DO SOCORRO HÉLIO DE JESUS PASSOS
SE PACATUBA FELIPE DE SOUSA LEITE
SE ROSÁRIO DO CATETE JOÃO FONTES LEITE FILHO
SE SANTA LUZIA DO ITANHY ADEMIR ALBUQUERQUE SANTOS
SE SANTANA DO SÃO FRANCISCO BENILDO SANTOS
SE SIMÃO DIAS FLAVIO DE MATOS SOUZA
SE UMBAÚBA JOSE SILVEIRA DOS SANTOS
SP ADAMANTINA NORIKO ONISHI SAITO
SP ÁGUAS DA PRATA LUIZ ALBERTO TEIXEIRA FERREIRA
SP ÁGUAS DA PRATA FABIO FERRAZ DE CAMPOS
SP ÁGUAS DE LINDÓIA REGINALDO DE LIMA
SP ÁGUAS DE SANTA BÁRBARA DANIELA EUGENIA BACRI
SP ÁGUAS DE SANTA BÁRBARA MARCELO MARTINS
SP ALAMBARI EVARISTO MARIANO LEITE NETO
SP ALAMBARI JOSE ELIAS SOBRINHO
SP ALUMÍNIO ALEXANDRE ROGERIO AMARAL
SP ÁLVARES MACHADO ARIEL FERNANDO PONTES
SP ÁLVARES MACHADO PEDRO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
SP ÁLVARES MACHADO FRANCISANGELA FERNANDES DE SAO JOSE POLICATE
SP ALVINLÂNDIA ARTHUR DA SILVA RIBEIRO
SP AMERICANA ULISSES SILVEIRA
SP AMERICANA ODAIR BENEDITO DIAS SILVEIRA
SP AMERICANA PEDRO DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR
SP AMÉRICO BRASILIENSE ROBERTO RODRIGUES JOB
SP AMPARO ODAIR PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
SP AMPARO LUIZ CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA
SP ANALÂNDIA LEANDRO EDUARDO SANTARPIO
SP ANDRADINA EDGAR DOURADOS MATOS
SP ANDRADINA PAULO PEREIRA ASSIS
SP ARAÇARIGUAMA PAULO HENRIQUE SANCHES VOLCOV
SP ARAÇARIGUAMA GENIVALDO VIDAL DOS SANTOS
SP ARAÇATUBA ROSALDO DE OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO
SP ARAÇOIABA DA SERRA JOÃO VAGNER AMARO PEDROSO
SP ARARAQUARA EDNA SANDRA MARTINS
SP ARARAQUARA ADILSON VITAL
SP ARCO-ÍRIS ANTONIO DO AMARAL
SP AREIÓPOLIS CARLOS ALBERTO LEITE
SP ARTUR NOGUEIRA VALDEIR ROSA DA CRUZ
SP ARTUR NOGUEIRA SILVIO JOSE CONSERVANI
SP ATIBAIA UBIRATAN FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA
SP ATIBAIA PAULO FERNANDO SERRANO CATTA PRETA
SP AURIFLAMA EDUARDO MONTEIRO PLAZAS
SP AURIFLAMA CELSO LOPES DE MORAES
SP AVARÉ MARCELO JOSÉ ORTEGA
SP AVARÉ ANTONIO LEITE DE OLIVEIRA
SP BADY BASSITT JOÃO MARQUES FREITAS
SP BANANAL LUIZ MAURICIO COUTINHO
SP BARBOSA CLEBER JOSÉ DE ARAÚJO
SP BARRA DO CHAPÉU JOSÉ ROBERTO DO PRADO
SP BARRETOS JOSE FRANCISCO ABRÃO MIZIARA
SP BARUERI JOSUÉ PEREIRA SILVA
SP BAURU RAUL APARECIDO GONÇALVES PAULA
SP BAURU NATALINO DAVI DA SILVA
SP BEBEDOURO NASSER JOSÉ DELGADO ABDALLAH
SP BIRIGUI ROGÉRIO GUILHEN
SP BIRITIBA MIRIM JOSÉ RODRIGUES LARES
SP BOCAINA JOSE CARLOS TIROLO JUNIOR
SP BOCAINA ANDRE LUIZ MARQUES
SP BOITUVA HERNANDO MAURO DIOGENES DE AQUINO
SP BOM JESUS DOS PERDÕES VANDERLEI BOCUZZI TEIXEIRA
SP BOM JESUS DOS PERDÕES JOSÉ FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA
SP BOM SUCESSO DE ITARARÉ DIRCEU DOMINGUES DE ANDRADE
SP BORBOREMA CELSO APARECIDO GERBASI
SP BORBOREMA JOSÉ BENTO MARTINS RIBEIRO
SP BORBOREMA RENATO ROVILEI FABRE
SP BOREBI PEDRO MIGUEL DE ARAUJO
SP BOREBI REGINALDO CESAR MARTINS
SP BRAGANÇA PAULISTA RITA DE CASSIA VALLE
SP BRAGANÇA PAULISTA MARCUS VINICIUS VALLE JUNIOR
SP BRAGANÇA PAULISTA LUIZ HENRIQUE DUARTE
SP BREJO ALEGRE DIRCÉLIA APARECIDA DA CRUZ CARNEIRO
SP BREJO ALEGRE WALDEMAR DE JESUS EVARISTO
SP BREJO ALEGRE MARCOS FRANCISCO PEREIRA
SP BREJO ALEGRE ARIOVALDO COSTA GEMINIANO
SP BRODOWSKI JEFERSON ANTONIO MIGUEL
SP BROTAS ANTONIO SUCENA BONIFACIO
SP CAFELÂNDIA CARLOS CAMARGO
SP CAJAMAR EDIVILSON LEME MENDES
SP CAMPINA DO MONTE ALEGRE VALDIR FERREIRA
SP CAMPINA DO MONTE ALEGRE ADILSON SILVA PRADO
SP CAMPINAS LUIZ CARLOS ROSSINI
SP CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA FLAVIO CARDOSO DE MORAES
SP CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA JURANDI RODRIGUES CAÇULA
SP CAMPOS DO JORDÃO CLAUDEMIR DA SILVA
SP CAMPOS DO JORDÃO LUCIANO SOARES HONORIO
SP CANANÉIA PEDRO FERREIRA DIAS FILHO
SP CANANÉIA SANDRO JOSÉ BARBOSA DE SOUZA
SP CANANÉIA ROBERTO HATSUO TAKAGI
SP CÂNDIDO MOTA INÊS DE FATIMA PELLIZZON PIMENTEL
SP CÂNDIDO MOTA JOÃO NICOLAU DOS SANTOS
SP CAPÃO BONITO EZEQUIEL FERREIRA DE QUEIROZ
SP CAPELA DO ALTO LIGIA FABIOLA BOTTINI DE PAULA
SP CAPELA DO ALTO FELIPE SIMOES DE ALMEIDA
SP CAPELA DO ALTO REGINALDO DA SILVA
SP CARDOSO RONALDO MOREIRA
SP CARDOSO HERCULANO RIBEIRO
SP CASTILHO AILTON PEREIRA DE SOUZA
SP CASTILHO WAGNER DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA
SP CATANDUVA ARISTIDES JACINTO BRUSCHI
SP CATANDUVA APARECIDO DE LIMA
SP CHAVANTES DERCY VARA NETO
SP CHAVANTES MARCO AURÉLIO GONÇALVES NOBREGA DOS SANTOS
SP CLEMENTINA OSVALDO FERNANDES DA COSTA
SP CLEMENTINA JOSE ALEXANDRE ZANINI
SP COLÔMBIA RENATA HARUMI MAIBASHI FARIA
SP CONCHAS MIGUEL ELIAS CHAGURI
SP COROADOS GUILHERME BELTRAN DE SOUZA
SP CORUMBATAÍ GILSON DONIZETE DE ALMEIDA
SP COSMÓPOLIS ELIANE FERREIRA LACERDA DEFÁVERI
SP COSMÓPOLIS OSMAR FELIZATO
SP CRISTAIS PAULISTA EDSON EURÍPEDES DA SILVA
SP DIADEMA MÁRCIO PASCHOAL GIUDICIO
SP DIADEMA MILTON CAPEL
SP DIADEMA LÚCIO FRANCISCO DE ARAÚJO
SP DIADEMA ANTONIO MARCOS ZAROS MICHELS
SP DOURADO SILVIO APARECIDO BERGAMASCO
SP DRACENA MOACIR SHOITI KANEZAWA
SP DRACENA DIVANIR LEDO DOS SANTOS
SP DRACENA CLAUDEVI OLIVEIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR
SP DUARTINA LUCAS ARI FERNANDES
SP ELIAS FAUSTO AMARILDO BRAZ
SP EMILIANÓPOLIS MOISÉS ANTONIO DE ANDRADE
SP ENGENHEIRO COELHO JACKSON DE ABREU GERMANOWICZ
SP ESTRELA DO NORTE JOSE RODRIGUES
SP EUCLIDES DA CUNHA PAULISTA GIVALDO DE SOUZA
SP FARTURA FERNANDO EMILIO BERTONI
SP FERNÃO EBER ROGERIO ASSIS
SP FERRAZ DE VASCONCELOS ANA ACILDA ALVES DA SILVA
SP FLORA RICA CLOVIS EGINO PEREIRA
SP FLORA RICA CARLOS LEONARDO BEZERRA
SP FLOREAL CLAUDEMIRO APARECIDO MUNHOZ
SP FLOREAL ARILDO JOSE DE PAULA
SP FLÓRIDA PAULISTA ROBERTO FLORINDO
SP FRANCISCO MORATO REINALDO RODRIGUÊS DOS SANTOS
SP FRANCISCO MORATO PAULO HENRIQUE DA CRUZ
SP FRANCO DA ROCHA NEIVA GOMES LUIZ HERNANDEZ
SP FRANCO DA ROCHA MARCOS ROBERTO SOARES ANDRADE
SP GABRIEL MONTEIRO ELVIS BUENO DE OLIVEIRA
SP GAVIÃO PEIXOTO SUSELANI MATTIASSI ESTEVO
SP GETULINA ALCIDES MOSCATELI
SP GUAIMBÉ RENATO DE OLIVEIRA REIS
SP GUAPIARA JOSÉ FLAVIO DE FREITAS
SP GUARANTÃ EDVALDO JERONIMO
SP GUARATINGUETÁ ORVILLE BICALHO TEIXEIRA
SP GUARIBA PEDRO CARLOS GARCIA DIAS
SP GUARULHOS GUSTAVO HENRIC COSTA
SP GUZOLÂNDIA JOSÉ JOÃO MARQUES NETO
SP GUZOLÂNDIA MARCIO GOULART
SP HERCULÂNDIA NIVALDO GUTIERRES HERNANDES JUNIOR
SP HERCULÂNDIA BRAZ RODRIGUES
SP HORTOLÂNDIA ADAILTON SA DOS SANTOS
SP IACANGA RAFAEL GEOVANI DELAPORTA SEDEMAK
SP IACRI REINALDO ROBERTO HAUY
SP IACRI ALBERTO BALBO
SP IBATÉ SIDNEIA MONTE
SP IBIRÁ LUIS RICARDO BARUFFI
SP IBIÚNA ROZI APARECIDA DOMINGUES SOARES MACHADO
SP ICÉM MARCIO FABRICIO APARICIO
SP ILHA COMPRIDA CARLOS EDUARDO FARIA LOURENÇO
SP ILHA SOLTEIRA KLEBER ROGÉRIO BARUFI
SP INDAIATUBA BRUNO AREVALO GANEM
SP INDIANA WHESLEN THIEGO SCAIONE CACHOEIRA
SP INÚBIA PAULISTA ARLENE APARECIDA GABRIEL DA FONSECA
SP INÚBIA PAULISTA MARCOS ANTONIO BALDIN
SP IPAUSSU ANTONIO APARECIDO DE SOUZA RAMOS
SP IPORANGA EDSON MARCOS DE LIMA
SP IRACEMÁPOLIS ELAINE APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA
SP IRACEMÁPOLIS SIDNEI APARECIDO BUCK
SP IRAPURU JOAQUIM VIEIRA
SP ITAJU CERINEU RAMOS DA SILVA
SP ITAOCA ANDRE LUIZ RODRIGUES DA SILVA
SP ITAOCA JOSÉ MARIO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR
SP ITAPECERICA DA SERRA FABIO SILVA SAMPAIO
SP ITAPETININGA ANTONIO ETSON BRUN
SP ITAPETININGA SIDNEI TEIXEIRA BARBOSA
SP ITAPETININGA MIGUEL ARCANJO MÁXIMO DE JESUS
SP ITAPETININGA MARIA LUCIA LOPES DA FONSECA HAIDAR
SP ITAPEVA WILSON ROBERTO MARGARIDO
SP ITAPEVA RODRIGO TASSINARI
SP ITAPEVA AUREA APARECIDA ROSA
SP ITAPEVI ROBERTO BORGES DE MIRANDA
SP ITAPEVI PAULO ROGIERIO DE ALMEIDA
SP ITAPEVI INACIA MARIA NUNES DOS SANTOS
SP ITÁPOLIS CARLOS AUGUSTO BIELLA
SP ITAPORANGA ANDERSON MASSAKI BENCK
SP ITARARÉ JOSÉ APARECIDO DOS SANTOS
SP ITARARÉ LAERCIO ANTONIO AMADO
SP ITARIRI JOSÉ TENÓRIO DOS SANTOS
SP ITARIRI MAURICIO JOSÉ MARINHO FERREIRA
SP ITATIBA JOSÉ ODÉCIO MOREIRA
SP ITATIBA RONALDO LUIZ HERCULANO
SP ITU SERGIO CASTANHEIRA DE SOUZA
SP JABOTICABAL LUIZ AUGUSTO DO AMARAL
SP JABOTICABAL WILSON APARECIDO DOS SANTOS
SP JABOTICABAL CARMO JORGE MARQUES REINO
SP JAGUARIÚNA ROMILSON NASCIMENTO SILVA
SP JAMBEIRO JOEL PEREIRA DOS SANTOS SILVA
SP JANDIRA NEY CUSTODIO DE SOUZA
SP JANDIRA JOÃO VALENTIM DA SILVA
SP JARDINÓPOLIS ANTONIO CARLOS BRIGLIADORI
SP JARINU MILTON MARTINS DA SILVA
SP JARINU VALDIR CARLOS DE PAIVA
SP JAÚ CARLOS ALBERTO LAMPIAO BIGLIAZZI MAGON
SP JOANÓPOLIS GENYSON PEREIRA FARIAS
SP JUNDIAÍ LEANDRO PALMARINI
SP JUNDIAÍ DIRLEI GONÇALVES
SP JUNQUEIRÓPOLIS ELAYNE APARECIDA MOREIRA VAL
SP JUNQUEIRÓPOLIS RENATO DOS SANTOS LEITE
SP JUQUITIBA MARLOS MARTINS FEITOSA
SP LARANJAL PAULISTA VICENTE DI SANTI FILHO
SP LEME FABIO ROBERTO BUENO DE OLIVEIRA
SP LEME AMARILIS DE OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO
SP LEME GILSON HENRIQUE LANI
SP LEME JOAO MACHADO
SP LEME RAUL AUGUSTO NOGUEIRA
SP LENÇÓIS PAULISTA ANDERSON PRADO DE LIMA
SP LENÇÓIS PAULISTA AILTON APARECIDO TIPO LAURINDO
SP LINS MARINO BOVOLENTA JUNIOR
SP LORENA LUIZ GUSTAVO MARQUES GUEDES
SP LORENA LUIZ FRANCISCO DE LIMA
SP LUCÉLIA NEY ROBERTO DADAMO
SP LUCÉLIA ANGELA MARIA KIYO IURA PRADO
SP LUÍS ANTÔNIO ROBERTO SAIAS COUTINHO
SP LUIZIÂNIA ALFREDO PAULINO DA SILVA NETO
SP LUIZIÂNIA LUIZ ROBERTO ALMEIDA GABRIEL
SP LUIZIÂNIA GILSON BRAZ DA SILVA
SP LUTÉCIA JOSÉ MORRO
SP MACATUBA RICARDO DE SOUZA GENOVEZ
SP MACATUBA CARLOS AUGUSTO MAGANHA VANNI
SP MAIRINQUE VITÓRIO ALDIGHERI JUNIOR
SP MAIRIPORÃ JUVENILDO DE OLIVEIRA DANTAS
SP MAIRIPORÃ MARCOS PINTO BARBOSA
SP MARIÁPOLIS PAULINO VIEIRA DA SILVA
SP MARINÓPOLIS APARECIDO LOPES DA SILVA
SP MARTINÓPOLIS SILVIO LIMEIRA
SP MARTINÓPOLIS SANDRO PINHEIRO
SP MARTINÓPOLIS ANTONIO VALENTIM DE OLIVEIRA
SP MATÃO JOSÉ AMARANTE
SP MESÓPOLIS GUILHERME DOMICIANO BARBOSA
SP MIGUELÓPOLIS ANDRÉ DA SILVA FREITAS
SP MIGUELÓPOLIS JULIO CÉSAR GUIMARÃES MENDONÇA JUNIOR
SP MOCOCA EDUARDO RIBEIRO BARISON
SP MOGI DAS CRUZES MARCOS PAULO TAVARES FURLAN
SP MOGI DAS CRUZES CAIO CESAR MACHADO DA CUNHA
SP MOGI GUAÇU ROGERIO DALTIO
SP MOGI GUAÇU CARLOS DONIZETE DA COSTA
SP MOGI MIRIM BENEDITO JOSÉ DO COUTO
SP MOGI MIRIM DANIEL GASPARINI DOS SANTOS
SP MOMBUCA EVERTON TIAGO MORA PEDROSO
SP MONTE ALEGRE DO SUL ROSA MARCIA LEITE MORETTO
SP MONTE ALTO THIAGO APARECIDO CETRONI
SP MONTE ALTO MARCELO ROBERTO AUGUSTO
SP MONTE AZUL PAULISTA ANTONIO DA COSTA FILHO
SP MONTE CASTELO HENRI GEFERSON LOURENÇO
SP MONTE CASTELO ORIVALDO FATINANSI
SP MONTEIRO LOBATO JOÃO FRANCISCO DA SILVA
SP MORRO AGUDO JULIANA QUATIO CARDOSO OKANO
SP MORRO AGUDO VANDERLEI MESSIAS
SP MORUNGABA  
SP MOTUCA RENATO LUÍS RATEIRO
SP NARANDIBA DANILLO CARVALHO DOS SANTOS
SP NARANDIBA SILVIO ALVES CISILO
SP NATIVIDADE DA SERRA LUIZ DE FARIA SODRÉ
SP NATIVIDADE DA SERRA NORIVAL MENINO DE SOUZA FERREIRA
SP NAZARÉ PAULISTA JOÃO BATISTA PAN
SP NHANDEARA MARCELINO LUCIO DA SILVA
SP NOVA CAMPINA NILCEIA CARDOSO DE ALMEIDA
SP NOVA EUROPA LEANDRO RODIGUES
SP NOVA GRANADA CELSO ANTONIO GONÇALVES
SP NOVA INDEPENDÊNCIA GERALDO JUNITI OGURI
SP NOVA LUZITÂNIA MEIRE ROSI DO NASCIMENTO
SP NOVAIS EURIVALDO CARDOSO DE SOUZA
SP NUPORANGA CLODOBERTO DONIZETI CHIOSI
SP OCAUÇU ODAIR DIONÍSIO PEREIRA
SP OCAUÇU MARIO APARECIDO DOS SANTOS
SP OCAUÇU DEVANIR JACOMINI
SP OSASCO CLAUDIO HENRIQUE DA SILVA
SP OSVALDO CRUZ ADILSON BRÁS BALARDINI
SP OURO VERDE AMARILDO GAPARIN
SP OURO VERDE CLAUDINEI DOS SANTOS
SP OUROESTE MARCOS ALBERTO BUENO
SP PACAEMBU CARLOS RODRIGUES FILHO
SP PALMITAL FRANCISCO DE SOUZA
SP PANORAMA ALEX JUNIOR MONTANHA
SP PANORAMA SORAYA APARECIDA FONSATI
SP PARAÍSO IZAIAS JOSE JUSTINO
SP PARAÍSO MARCIA BANDEIRA PENARIOL
SP PARANAPANEMA OSMAR GONCALVES
SP PARANAPANEMA WELLINGTON ROBERTO LEITE FONSECA
SP PARANAPANEMA AFONSO AIRES DE MELO
SP PARAPUÃ ROBERTO CARLOS PEREIRA
SP PARAPUÃ FRANCISCO JOSÉ DA SILVA
SP PATROCÍNIO PAULISTA GIOVANI PAULO DA SILVA
SP PAULICÉIA ALESSANDRO ARANEGA MARTINS
SP PEDERNEIRAS FRANCISCO RICARDO DE MOURA FERREIRA
SP PEDERNEIRAS DURVALINA SIMÕES NABI
SP PEDRA BELA MARIA JERUSA FERREIRA
SP PEDRA BELA DURVAL LEME DE ARAUJO
SP PENÁPOLIS RICARDO FALLEIROS DE CASTILHO
SP PENÁPOLIS JONAS CHAMARELI
SP PENÁPOLIS LUCAS CASELLA
SP PENÁPOLIS RODOLFO VALADÃO AMBRÓSIO
SP PEREIRAS HELIO GOMES
SP PERUÍBE JOSÉ ERNESTO LESSA MARAGNI JUNIOR
SP PIACATU JOÃO VITOR NAVACHI
SP PIACATU GILBERTO PIZINI
SP PIEDADE ADILSON CASTANHO
SP PILAR DO SUL LUIZ ANTONIO DE PROENÇA
SP PINDORAMA ANTONIO MARCOS FERREIRA DA SILVA
SP PINDORAMA ROGÉRIO RIOS
SP PINHALZINHO JOSE VITOR ALCANTARA
SP PINHALZINHO RENATA RAMOS FERRAZ
SP PINHALZINHO CLAUDIA INEZ APARECIDA DE GODOI
SP PIRACAIA LUIZ ANTONIO NASCIMENTO
SP PIRACICABA PAULO SERGIO CAMOLESI
SP PIRACICABA LUIZ CARLOS ARRUDA
SP PIRAJU VINICIUS VELOSO GARCIA
SP PIRASSUNUNGA JOAO BATISTA DE SOUZA PEREIRA
SP PIRATININGA CARMEN SILVIA SACRAMENTO ARROYO
SP PITANGUEIRAS SILVIO FERRACIN FERNANDES
SP POMPÉIA CLAUDIRLEI SANTIAGO DOMINGUES
SP POMPÉIA VANDERLEI RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS
SP POMPÉIA VALTER BETTIO
SP POPULINA ARLINDO DA SILVA RAMOS
SP PORTO FELIZ JOSE LUIS RIBEIRO DE ALMEIDA
SP POTIM WILLIAN DOS SANTOS AMARAL
SP PRACINHA FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS CARREIRO
SP PRADÓPOLIS MARLENE APARECIDA GALIASO
SP PRESIDENTE EPITÁCIO JOSE CARLOS BOTELHO TEDESCO
SP PROMISSÃO ROMILDO APARECIDO CALSAVARA
SP QUATÁ ERIVAL MARQUES JUNIOR
SP QUINTANA MARCELO FRANCISCO SOBREIRO LISBOA
SP REGINÓPOLIS CARLOS ALBERTO ANSELMO DE SOUZA
SP REGISTRO LUIS MARCELO COMERON
SP RIBEIRA MARCIO RODRIGUES DE LIMA
SP RIBEIRÃO DOS ÍNDIOS MAURICIO APARECIDO CANCIAN
SP RIBEIRÃO DOS ÍNDIOS SAMUEL ALVES FERREIRA
SP RIBEIRÃO PIRES MERCEDES D ORTO
SP RIBEIRÃO PIRES JOSÉ GERALDO PEREIRA XAVIER
SP RIBEIRÃO PRETO MARCOS ANDRÉ PAPA
SP RINÓPOLIS FRANCISCO APARECIDO BELASCO
SP RIO GRANDE DA SERRA MANOEL MESSIAS LIMA
SP RIO GRANDE DA SERRA EDVALDO FRANCISCO GUERRA
SP RIOLÂNDIA VALTER MEGA
SP RIVERSUL ISRAEL MATEUS DE ALMEIDA
SP RIVERSUL ROBERTO BERNARDO FERREIRA
SP ROSEIRA CELIO FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRA
SP SABINO ALEXANDRE EZIDIO DA SILVA
SP SAGRES FABIO ROGERIO FAGUNDES
SP SAGRES GLARISTON LIMA SANTOS
SP SALESÓPOLIS CRISTIAN LUIZ CANDELÁRIA
SP SALMOURÃO MARCELO DA SILVA
SP SANTA BÁRBARA D’OESTE FABIANO WASHINGTON RUIZ MARTINEZ
SP SANTA BÁRBARA D’OESTE CELSO LUÍS DE ÁVILA BUENO
SP SANTA BÁRBARA D’OESTE ALEX FERNANDO BRAGA
SP SANTA ISABEL TERESINHA LOPES PEREIRA PENTEADO PEDROSO
SP SANTA ISABEL EDSON ROBERTO ALMEIDA FONTES
SP SANTA ISABEL JOSÉ MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA
SP SANTA MARIA DA SERRA GENIVON TEIXEIRA BORGES
SP SANTA MERCEDES ELVIS ROBERT POLIDORO
SP SANTA MERCEDES EDIVALDO DONATO SOARES
SP SANTANA DA PONTE PENSA SIVALDO ANTONIO DA SILVA
SP SANTANA DE PARNAÍBA VALMIR BAPTISTA DAMAS
SP SANTO ANASTÁCIO ANDREA PURISSIMO DA SILVA
SP SANTO ANASTÁCIO CICERO ROBERTO SOUZA DA SILVA
SP SANTO ANDRÉ APARECIDO DONIZETI PEREIRA
SP SANTO ANTÔNIO DA ALEGRIA EDUARDO APARECIDO DE CASTRO
SP SANTO ANTÔNIO DA ALEGRIA DENILSON DE CARVALHO
SP SANTO ANTÔNIO DO ARACANGUÁ CARLOS DA SILVA
SP SANTO ANTÔNIO DO ARACANGUÁ FLORISVALDO LOPES DIAS
SP SANTO ANTÔNIO DO ARACANGUÁ AGNALDO MESSIAS BRAGA
SP SANTO EXPEDITO ÊNIO RIBEIRO RIBAS
SP SANTO EXPEDITO SORDELINO DIAS FILHO
SP SANTÓPOLIS DO AGUAPEÍ JURACI RODRIGUES MATOS
SP SANTÓPOLIS DO AGUAPEÍ APARECIDO DONIZETE AMADO DOS SANTOS
SP SÃO BENTO DO SAPUCAÍ ALTINO DE PAULA SALGADO
SP SÃO BENTO DO SAPUCAÍ FABIO LUIZ DOS SANTOS SILVA
SP SÃO CARLOS WALCINYR BRAGATTO
SP SÃO JOÃO DA BOA VISTA RAIMUNDO RUI
SP SÃO JOÃO DO PAU D’ALHO VALDIR BATISTA
SP SÃO JOÃO DO PAU D’ALHO JOÃO CARLOS PONSO
SP SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PARDO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA PINTO
SP SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PARDO AMILTON PIZZOLI
SP SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS ROGERIO CYBORG DA MATTA CASTRO
SP SÃO PAULO DALTON SILVANO DO AMARAL
SP SÃO PAULO RICARDO TEIXEIRA
SP SÃO PAULO GILBERTO TANOS NATALINI
SP SÃO PAULO JOSE ROBERTO NAZELLO DE ALVARENGA TRIPOLI
SP SÃO PEDRO DO TURVO ANTONIO CARLOS LEO PADILHA
SP SÃO SEBASTIÃO ERCILIO DE SOUZA
SP SÃO SEBASTIÃO SOLANGE RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO RAMOS
SP SÃO SEBASTIÃO DA GRAMA FERNANDO CESAR DOS REIS VASCONCELLOS
SP SÃO SIMÃO THIAGO AKIRA PORTUGAL MIYAHARA
SP SÃO SIMÃO CARLOS EDUARDO BEVILAQUA
SP SARAPUÍ AMARILDO JOSÉ DE ALMEIDA
SP SARAPUÍ ADILSON DA ROSA SILVA
SP SERRA NEGRA NESTOR DE TOLEDO MARCHI
SP SEVERÍNIA MARIO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES PIMENTA
SP SOCORRO MARIA BERNADETE MORAES RODRIGUES DE PAULA
SP SOCORRO JOÃO HENRIQUE MEIRA SOUSA
SP SOROCABA JESSE LOURES DE MORAES
SP SUD MENNUCCI JOSÉ ROBERTO ALEGRE
SP TAIÚVA PATRICIA PIRES VIDEIRA
SP TAIÚVA DONIZETE APARECIDO ALVES
SP TAIÚVA EVANDRO ALBINO
SP TANABI ADEMAR RAYMUNDO GARCIA
SP TAQUARAL CLAUDIO LUIZ BOLAINA
SP TAQUARITUBA ODAIR JOSE DE OLIVEIRA
SP TARABAI EDVALDO ROSA DE ALMEIDA
SP TAUBATÉ JEFERSON CAMPOS
SP TEJUPÁ AGUINALDO LUCIDORO DA COSTA
SP TEJUPÁ ARIOVALDO DOS SANTOS
SP TEJUPÁ VALDIR TANTINI
SP TEJUPÁ ANDRÉ ÁLVARO DO ROSÁRIO
SP TEODORO SAMPAIO EDILSON JOSE RODRIGUES
SP TEODORO SAMPAIO CLAUDECY ANTONIO DOS SANTOS
SP TIETÊ PEDRO SOUZA CAMPOS NETO
SP TIETÊ CARLOS EDUARDO ASSUMPCAO
SP TREMEMBÉ LUIZ CARLOS DE LIMA
SP TUIUTI LUIZ APARECIDO DIAS DA COSTA
SP TUPÃ JOSE RICARDO RAYMUNDO
SP TUPÃ RUDYNEI MONTEIRO
SP TUPI PAULISTA REGINA APARECIDA MACHADO DA SILVA
SP TUPI PAULISTA DANTE FUJIWARA KAWAMURA
SP TURIÚBA VALDECIR ANTONIO DE SOUZA
SP UBIRAJARA ALCIONE GOMES BRIQUEZI
SP UBIRAJARA MANOEL DOS SANTOS
SP UCHOA ALEXANDRE APARECIDO RODRIGUES
SP URUPÊS JOSE RIVELO DO CARMO
SP VALINHOS CESAR ROCHA ANDRADE DA SILVA
SP VALINHOS JOSÉ HENRIQUE CONTI
SP VALPARAÍSO RONI CLAUDIO BERNARDI FERRAREZE
SP VALPARAÍSO ROBERTO XAVIER DE JESUS
SP VÁRZEA PAULISTA MAURO APARECIDO DA SILVA
SP VÁRZEA PAULISTA VALDILENE MARINA DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
SP VIRADOURO MANOEL APARECIDO BRANDÃO
SP VISTA ALEGRE DO ALTO MARCELO AMADO GRASSETTI
SP VOTORANTIM ALESSANDRO BAEZA SILVA
SP VOTUPORANGA PEDRO WALDECI CRESCENCIO
SP VOTUPORANGA VILMAR FERREIRA DA SILVA
SP VOTUPORANGA ELIEZER ANTONIO CASALI
SP ZACARIAS JOSE MARCIO MONTEIRO BRAGA
TO ALMAS JOSIAS CARLOS BATISTA
TO ANGICO IVALDO BARROS DE OLIVEIRA
TO APARECIDA DO RIO NEGRO NELSON VITORINO GUEDES
TO ARAGUATINS JAIRO RIBEIRO DE ARAUJO
TO ARAGUAÍNA TERCILIANO GOMES
TO AURORA DO TOCANTINS SEBASTIÃO XAVIER DE SOUZA
TO BABAÇULÂNDIA SILVIO NOGUEIRA DE AGUIAR
TO CACHOEIRINHA PAULO MACEDO DAMACENA
TO CACHOEIRINHA IRACY PEREIRA DO NASCIMENTO
TO CARMOLÂNDIA VALDERLAN RESENDE RAMOS
TO DIANÓPOLIS JURIMAR JOSE TRINDADE JUNIOR
TO DIVINÓPOLIS DO TOCANTINS EDIEL WANDERLEY BENICIO
TO ESPERANTINA HERONILDO COSTA PIMENTEL
TO ESPERANTINA GILBERTO ALVES DE ALMEIDA
TO ESPERANTINA DOMINGOS RODRIGUES DA SILVA
TO FIGUEIRÓPOLIS ARNOR BORGES PARRIÃO
TO FORMOSO DO ARAGUAIA JOAO LUIZ DA SILVA
TO GOIANORTE LINDOMAR PAULA DE SIQUEIRA
TO GOIANORTE AFONSO PEREIRA DA SILVA
TO GOIANORTE GERSON LOPES BRITO
TO GURUPI ANTONIO JONAS PINHEIRO BARROS
TO ITAPIRATINS CARLOS REIS SANTOS ARAUJO
TO JUARINA MARCOS ALEXANDRE DA SILVA
TO LIZARDA DEUSIMAR RIBEIRO DE SOUSA
TO LIZARDA HUGO LEONARDO XAVIER LUSTOSA SOUSA
TO MATEIROS DORIVAN VIEIRA TAVARES
TO MAURILÂNDIA DO TOCANTINS GENIVALDO CARNEIRO CAVALCANTE
TO MAURILÂNDIA DO TOCANTINS FRANCISCA MARINA RODRIGUES CORREIA
TO MIRACEMA DO TOCANTINS ADILSON ARAÚJO GOMES
TO NATIVIDADE MARCEL ARAÚJO
TO NATIVIDADE JOSE VIRGULINO GOMES DA ROCHA
TO NAZARÉ JOSÉ MATIAS MOUZINHO
TO PALMAS JOAQUIM MAIA LEITE NETO
TO PARAÍSO DO TOCANTINS LUIS FERNANDO MILHOMEM MARTINS
TO PEIXE JOSIMAR PEREIRA PONCE
TO PONTE ALTA DO TOCANTINS ALESSANDRO GOMES DE SOUSA
TO RIO DA CONCEIÇÃO HERMILSON MENDES DA SILVA
TO SÃO BENTO DO TOCANTINS DACIMAR DE SOUZA CORTEZ
TO SÃO FÉLIX DO TOCANTINS JOSÉ DA SILVA RODRIGUES
TO SÃO MIGUEL DO TOCANTINS ILDENIR SOARES DA COSTA
TO TAIPAS DO TOCANTINS ENIVALDO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
TO TUPIRATINS EDUARDO FLORÊNCIO DA SILVA
TO WANDERLÂNDIA MARTONIEL DA SILVA AGUIAR

Partido Verde - 2011
Desenvolvido pela Secretaria Nacional de Comunicação
Alguns direitos reservados

CLN 107 Bloco C Sala 204 - Asa Norte Brasília/DF - Cep: 70.743-530 Produzido por