Vice-Prefeitos

UF CIDADES VICE-PREFEITO(A)
AC PORTO ACRE CARLOS AUGUSTO DE AQUINO
AL ÁGUA BRANCA MACIEL DA SILVA
BA ALAGOINHAS IRACI GAMA SANTA LUZIA
BA CARAVELAS JACKSON DOUGLAS GONÇALVES DA SILVA
BA COARACI ROSIVAL CARVALHO CERQUEIRA
BA ITANAGRA LUCIANO RANGEL BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA
BA MARACÁS SEBASTIÃO DE SOUZA SILVEIRA
BA SÃO FELIX BALBINO DA CRUZ COSTA
BA TEIXEIRA DE FREITAS UBIRATAN LUCAS ROCHA MATOS
BA UIBAÍ DAVI GARCIAS BARRETO FILHO
CE GUARAMIRANGA MARCOS ANTONIO CARACAS DE SOUZA
CE JAGUARIBARA JOSE NUNES DOS SANTOS FILHO
CE PINDORETAMA TADEU FERNANDES RODRIGUES
CE VÁRZEA ALEGRE FABRICIO FERREIRA ROLIM
ES ÁGUA DOCE DO NORTE JACY RODRIGUES DA COSTA
GO ESTRELA DO NORTE ZEDIMILTON FERREIRA DA SILVA
GO HIDROLÂNDIA CASIMIRO DE ARAUJO NETO
GO IPAMERI JOSÉ ROBERTO COSTA MAROT
GO TEREZÓPOLIS DE GOIÁS SERGIO BATISTA VIEIRA
MA BELÁGUA NORTON NAZARENO ARAUJO SOUSA
MA CODÓ RICARDO ARAÚJO TORRES
MA CURURUPU JOSÉ DE RIBAMAR DOS SANTOS
MA LAGO DOS RODRIGUES ADENILDO ALEXANDRE DE MEDEIROS
MA MARANHÃOZINHO DAFINY JOHSON SERRA COSTA
MA PAULINO NEVES MARCOS SANTOS ARAUJO
MA SATUBINHA ANTONIO EVANGELISTA DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
MA SUCUPIRA DO NORTE LUIZ ARTUR CARVALHO DE SOUSA MILHOMEM
MA TASSO FRAGOSO MARCUS VINÍCIUS FERREIRA DE SOUSA FROTA
MA TRIZIDELA DO VALE DEIBSON PEREIRA FREITAS
MA TURIAÇU JOAO DE RIBAMAR SOUSA
MA VILA NOVA DOS MARTÍRIOS VANUSA RIBEIRO CUNHA
MG ANDRELÂNDIA IBRAIM GONÇALVES DA SILVA
MG BARÃO DE COCAIS LOURIVAL RAMOS DE SOUZA
MG BOM SUCESSO LUIZ CLÁUDIO DA MATA
MG CAMPESTRE RAFAEL CASSIO DOS SANTOS
MG CÓRREGO DANTA EDNEI MARTINS DE MATOS
MG CRISÓLITA AILTON CARDOSO DIAS
MG DIVISÓPOLIS DIEGO COSTA MEIRELES
MG DORES DO INDAIÁ TARLEY SANTOS
MG FLORESTAL PAULO ROBERTO MARTINS PASSOS
MG GUARANI GILSEIA APARECIDA DE FREITAS SILVA
MG ITATIAIUÇU MARIA HELENA RIBEIRO SANTOS E PENIDO
MG MARTINS SOARES GIOVANE DA SILVA FERREIRA
MG MINAS NOVAS JOSÉ FELIPE MOTA COELHO
MG PARA DE MINAS JOSÉ PORFÍRIO DE OLIVEIRA FILHO
MG PASSA VINTE MARCIO DE SOUZA RODRIGUES
MG PEDRA DO INDAIÁ VANDER LUCIO SILVERIO DE MACEDO
MG PITANGUI ALEXANDRE MACIEL DE BARROS
MG PRUDENTE DE MORAIS JUAREZ DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
MG RIO VERMELHO ROGERIO ADRIANO RIBEIRO LEAL
MG SANTA BÁRBARA ALCEMIR JOSE MOREIRA
MG SANTA MARIA DO SUAÇUÍ JOÃO LOPES NUNES FILHO
MG SÃO GONÇALO DO RIO ABAIXO EDUARDO FONSECA
MG SÃO SEBASTIÃO DO PARAÍSO DILMA APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA
MG SÃO SEBASTIÃO DO RIO VERDE CLAUDIO RIBEIRO DE SOUZA
MS CASSILÂNDIA ELTES DE CASTRO PAULINO
MS ITAPORÃ ROBERTO CARLOS MARSURA
MT CAMPO NOVO DO PARECIS DHEMIS JACKSON REZENDE MARQUES
MT CAMPOS DE JULIO RAIMUNDO PINHEIRO NUNES
MT VALE DE SÃO DOMINGOS JAEDER FRANCO FERREIRA
PA TUCURUÍ ARTUR DE JESUS BRITO
PB CAMALAÚ EZEQUIEL SÓSTENES BEZERRA FARIAS
PB CAPIM ERIVELTON KLEBER DA SILVA FERREIRA
PE POMBOS PEDRO HENRIQUE DA CUNHA MONTEIRO
PE SERTÂNIA ANTONIO MONTEIRO DE ALMEIDA
PI CAMPO LARGO DO PIAUÍ RAIMUNDO ADALBERTO G. RODRIGUES
PR CARAMBEÍ LEON DENIS CARVALHO LAROCCA
PR CARLÓPOLIS ANA LUCIA MORENO DA SILVA
PR GUAPIRAMA JUSANDRO BUBNA
PR ITAGUAJÉ ALTAIR DAMIAO DOS SANTOS
PR MARINGÄ EDSON RIBEIRO SCABORA
PR MARIÓPOLIS TOBIAS EZEQUIEL TAFFAREL GHELLER
PR NOVA PRATA DO IGUAÇU VALMIR MARCOS BERTOGLIO
PR ORTIGUEIRA ADEMIR FRAZZATO
PR SANTA AMÉLIA ANTONIO CARLOS TAMAIS
PR TAMBOARA IVANILSON CRISPIM DA SILVA
PR TELÊMACO BORBA RITA MARA DE PAULA ARAÚJO
PR TOLEDO JOAO BATISTA COELHO DE SOUZA FURLAN
RJ CANTAGALO VALDEVINO MOURA ZANON
RJ ITALVA BRUNO SILVA DE SOUZA
RJ MIRACEMA GILSON TEIXEIRA SALES
RJ VOLTA REDONDA MAYCON CESAR INACIO ABRANTES
RN JAÇANÃ JOSIANE PEREIRA DA SILVA
RO CEREJEIRAS LISETE MARTH
RO SÃO FRANCISCO DO GUAPORÉ JAIME ROBEINA FUENTES
RO URUPÁ LEONEL TEIXEIRA
RS DOIS LAJEADOS FABIANA GIACOMIN
RS ESTRELA VALMOR JOSE GRIEBELER
SP ANGATUBA MARCIO POETZSCHER ABDELNUR
SP ARAÇOIBA DA SERRA JOÃO BATISTA DA ROCHA
SP ARIRANHA PEDRO ROBERTO APARECIDO BALDINI
SP BRAÚNA ADEMIR CARLOS MORETO
SP CRUZEIRO DAVI MOTA COSTA
SP DIADEMA MARCIO PASCHOAL GIUDICIO
SP DOLCINÓPOLIS VALDECIR HENRIQUE ZANETONI
SP ENGENHEIRO COELHO FRANCISCO SIMÃO RIBEIRO MENDES
SP ESPÍRITO SANTO DO PINHAL JOSE ANTONIO VERGUEIRO COSTA
SP IBITINGA FRAUZO RUIZ SANCHES
SP IGARAPAVA WAGNER MARQUES DOS SANTOS
SP ITAÍ BRUNO JOSE DAINESE JUNIOR
SP JACI ALDO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
SP JUNDIAÍ ANTONIO DE PADUA PACHECO
SP LAVÍNIA MARCOS COELHO ARAUJO
SP MACATUBA AMAURI ANTONIO BORNELLO
SP MARACAÍ EDUARDO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES
SP MARTINÓPOLIS ANTONIO VALENTIM DE OLIVEIRA
SP OSVALDO CRUZ ADILSON BRAS BALLARDINI
SP PANORAMA EDEMILSON CARLOS DOMINGUES *
SP PARANAPANEMA JOSÉ MARIA ALVES
SP PEDRO DE TOLEDO SERGIO OTÁVIO DO NASCIMENTO
SP PLATINA ABEL ALVES DA SILVA
SP POTIM MARCIO DE SIQUEIRA
SP PRACINHA FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS CARREIRO
SP PRESIDENTE EPITÁCIO JOSÉ CARLOS BOTELHO TEDESCO
SP PROMISSÃO JOSÉ HIGOR CANTIERI COSTA
SP QUATÁ MARCIO BIDOIA
SP RINÓPOLIS NANCI MARONI DA SILVA YAMAMOTO
SP SALES DE OLIVEIRA FLAVIO RAMOS PASSAGLIA
SP SALESÓPOLIS JOÃO JOSÉ DA SILVA
SP SANTA BÁRBARA D’OESTE RAFAEL PIOVEZAN
SP SANTA RITA DO PASSA QUATRO MARIA RITA DE C. F. MONDIN DE OLIVEIRA
SP SANTO EXPEDITO CÁSSIO BERNARDELLI RÊGO
SP SÃO JOÃO DO PAU D’ALHO IDEVALTE UNGARI
SP TORRINHA JUVERCI CORREA QUAGLIO
SP UCHOA NELCI MATIUZZI
SP VOTORANTIM ALESSANDRO BAEZA SILVA
TO ARAGUACEMA WAMISTON GOMES DA SILVA
TO BARROLÂNDIA ODAIR ALVES MACHADO
TO BERNARDO SAYÃO ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA BATISTA
TO CARIRI DO TOCANTINS MARCELO JULIO DE OLIVEIRA FILHO
TO COLMÉIA ETERNO DANIEL DONATO
TO DUERÉ LEMUEL BRITO RIBEIRO
TO ESPERANTINA HERONILDO COSTA PIMENTEL
TO LAVANDEIRA RUBENS TADEU FERREIRA DA COSTA
TO LIZARDA DEUSIMAR RIBEIRO DE SOUSA
ACESSIBILIDADE