DIRETÓRIO NACIONAL
UF NOME
 AC Shirley Torres de Araújo
Itamara Souza da Costa
 AL Sandra do Carmo de Menezes
Maria Rejane Galvão de Lima
Redson do Carmo Cavalcante
 AP Antônio José Nunes dos Santos
 AM Eliane Ferreira da Silva
José Aurélio Nascimento Costa
Andrea da Cunha Cidade
Everaldo Farias Lima
 BA Ivanilson Gomes dos Santos
André Moreira Fraga
Carlos Antonio Menezes Leite
Carmem Aparecida Cruz Reyes
Edna de França Ferreira
Edson Gonçalves Duarte
Edigar Evangelista dos Anjos
 CE Raimundo Marcelo Carvalho Silva
Adelaide Maria Braga da Silva
Ângela Maria Santiago Bessa
Estevão Sampaio Romcy
João da Cruz Silva
Marcos Alberto de Oliveira Vieira
 DF Eduardo Dutra Brandão Cavalcante
Nilton Reis Batista Júnior
Renata Fortes Fernandes
Moacir Bueno Arruda
Rayssa Leite de Castro Tomaz da Silva
Antônio Carlos de Carvalho Filho
 ES Fabricio Hérick Machado
Roseny Peixoto da Silva Bragato
Lúcio José Hermerly
 GO Cristiano de Moraes Cunha
 MA José Adriano Cordeiro Sarney
Herminio Pereira Fonseca
Jair Vieira Tannus Junior
José Sarney Filho
Washington Luís Campos Rio Branco
Maria Barbara Souza Soeiro
 MT José Roberto Stopa
Aluízio Leite Paredes
Antonio Carlos Reis Nogueira
 MS Marcelo de Moura Bluma
Tito Livio Canton
Alba Alves Cuevas
 MG Aloísio Antônio Andrade de Freitas
Caio Júlio Xavier Rodrigues
Daniela Carvalhais de Almeida
Fernando de Moraes
Alisson Diego Batista Moraes
Hely Tarquínio
Oswander Rodrigues Valadão
Glycon Moreira Franco
Wagner Donato Rodrigues
Pedro Claudio Leitão
 PA José Carlos Lima da Costa
Cristina Vasconcelos Nunes
Marcelo Danilo Silva Alho Correa
Manuel Nemésio Ferreira dos Santos
 PB Denis Soares dos Santos
Maristela Viana de Oliveira
Andreia Tavares da Silva
 PR Paulo Salamuni
Raphael Rolim de Moura
Rosa Maria Riskalla
Antônio Jorge de Melo Viana
Cleusa Rosane Ribas Ferreira
Maria Letícia Fagundes
 PE Josemário Lucena da Silva
 PI Teresa dos Santos Sousa Britto
Deocleciano Guedes Ferreira
José Antônio de Siqueira Britto
 RN Rivaldo Fernandes Pereira
Selma Oliveira Moreira Benicá
 RS Marcio Souza da Silva
Marivaine Alencastro Barbosa
Luciano Goldenberg
Sérgio Luis Stasinski
 RJ Carla Piranda Rebello
Arildo Mendes de Oliveira
Carlos David Sion
Doralice da Silva Cordeiro
Eurico José de Albuquerque Toledo
Fabiano Lima da Silva Carnevale
Hermilda Maria Duppré
José Augusto de Lima Venda
Luis Felipe F Guida
Roberto Wagner Rocco
Tatiana Martins Wehb
Fernando Paulo Nagle Gabeira
Aldineir Magalhães de Souza Junior
 RO Aires Mota de Almeida
 RR Rudson Leite da Silva
Eliene Santiago Viana
 SC Guaraci Edson Fagundes
Luciane Mendes
Fernanda Cristina Pereira Vaz
Guarany D Avila Fagundes
 SE Reynaldo Nunes de Morais
Claudia Rodrigues da Silva
 TO Claudia Telles de Menezes Pires Martins Lelis
Gustavo Henrique Lobo Gama
Marcello de Lima Lelis
Deocleciano Gomes Filho
 SP Marcos Belizário
Ana Acilda Alves da Silva
Arnaldo Juste Junior
Eduardo Jorge Martins Alves Sobrinho
Francisco Antônio Sardelli
José Luiz de França Penna
José Paulo Tóffano
José Roberto Nazello de Alvarenga Tripoli
José Roberto Tricoli
Jovino Cândido da Silva
Marco Antônio Mróz
Maria Marta de Oliveira
Maria Regina Gonçalves
Mariana Perin
Rogerio Menezes de Mello
Vera Lúcia da Motta
Romildo de Pinho Campelo
Antonino Grasso