Nos Legislativos Municipais

Listagem por Estado/Município

UF MUNICÍPIO NOME DO VEREADOR/VEREADORA
AC PORTO ACRE GILBERTO RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA
AC SENA MADUREIRA ALIPIO GOMES DE BRITO
AC SENA MADUREIRA JOSE ROZENDO COSTA DE LEMOS
AC SENA MADUREIRA KUEILITON DE SOUZA BARBOSA
AL ATALAIA MARTONI CORREIA BARROS
AL CAMPESTRE MARTESARIO TEXEIRA DA SILVA
AL FEIRA GRANDE ALEXANDRE VIEIRA MORCERF
AL FEIRA GRANDE LEANDRO DE ALBUQUERQUE SANTOS
AL IGREJA NOVA MARIA LENILDA FIRMO DOS SANTOS
AL MACEIÓ SILVIO ROGERIO DIAS CAMELO
AL NOVO LINO JANIO SOARES DA SILVA JUNIOR
AL NOVO LINO MARTA MARTINELE FERREIRA DA SILVA
AL OLHO D’ÁGUA DAS FLORES SILVIO JOSE FARIAS SILVA
AL ROTEIRO JOSE GRAZIONE SANTOS DA FONSECA
AL SANTA LUZIA DO NORTE ROBERVAL FRANCISCO DE SALES NETO
AL SANTANA DO IPANEMA JOSE LUCAS JUNIOR
AL SANTANA DO IPANEMA ROBERTO CEZAR OLIVEIRA SILVA
AL SÃO SEBASTIÃO JOSÉ ELITON ALVES DA SILVA
AL SATUBA GERLESSON ROCHA FERREIRA
AL UNIÃO DOS PALMARES ALAN ELVES VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRA
AM APUÍ JOSE RIBAMAR ARAUJO
AM APUÍ ROBERTO WILLIAM BRAGA GOMES
AM BENJAMIN CONSTANT ECILDO BINDÁ BRAULIO
AM BERURI RAIMUNDO NONATO JACO JUNIOR
AM COARI FRANCISCO EDILSON LEITAO BONFIM
AM EIRUNEPÉ CLEUDISON BASTOS DE OLIVEIRA
AM ENVIRA FRANCISCO DE JESUS DA COSTA SILVA
AM FONTE BOA ALCIO GOMES  DE OLIVEIRA
AM FONTE BOA SILVANIA AFONSO ESTEVES
AM IRANDUBA GEORGE OLIVEIRA REIS
AM IRANDUBA REGINALDO DOS SANTOS SILVA
AM MANAUS DAVID VALENTE REIS
AM MANAUS FRANCOIS VIEIRA DA SILVA MATOS
AM SANTA ISABEL DO RIO NEGRO DARCI CATARINI DOS SANTOS
AM TEFÉ JOAO PAULO RODRIGUES NASCIMENTO
AM TEFÉ LURINEI DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA
AP CALÇOENE RAIMUNDO NONATO MARTIL PIABA
AP CUTIAS EDIVAN DOS SANTOS SANTOS
AP FERREIRA GOMES ROSA KARINA MARECO REIS DOS ANJOS
AP LARANJAL DO JARI RUY PINTO DUARTE
AP MACAPÁ ANTÔNIO DE DEUS NUNES DOS SANTOS
AP MACAPÁ VICTOR HUGO CARNEIRO FERNANDES
AP OIAPOQUE UESLEI NEI DA SILVEIRA TELES
BA ALMADINA JOSE LINDOMAR FERREIRA SANTOS
BA AMARGOSA CARLOS ALBERTO PEREIRA CABRAL JUNIOR
BA AMÉLIA RODRIGUES JOÃO JOSE FERREIRA PIRES
BA ANGUERA REIJANE OLIVEIRA LIMA
BA APORÁ CARINE DANTAS DE MENEZES NEGREIROS
BA ARACI GILVAN OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
BA ARACI MANUEL MATOS DOS SANTOS
BA ARATACA LUIZ CARLOS SILVA SOARES
BA BAIXA GRANDE AMÓS DE SOUZA BORGES JUNIOR
BA BONINAL JANIO SOUSA SANTOS
BA BRUMADO EDIMILSON AGUIAR SILVA
BA BRUMADO ELIAS PEREIRA GONÇALVES
BA CANDEIAS SILVIO CORREIA
BA CARAÍBAS GILBERTO DIAS
BA CARAÍBAS JANUARIO ABADE DE OLIVEIRA
BA COARACI EDSON SANTOS GALO
BA COARACI THIAGO LOURENÇO RIBEIRO SANTOS
BA CONCEIÇÃO DA FEIRA MANOEL LUIZ DE SOUZA PASCOAL
BA CORRENTINA WESLEY CAMPOS AGUIAR
BA COTEGIPE WALDENEY RODRIGUES CHAVES
BA CRUZ DAS ALMAS PAULO CESAR SANTANA MORAES
BA DOM BASÍLIO SILVIO DAMIÃO XAVIER CAIRES
BA EUCLIDES DA CUNHA RUBENILSON SILVA CAMPOS
BA FEIRA DE SANTANA ROBERTO LUIS DA SILVA TOURINHO
BA FILADÉLFIA SILVIO CARVALHO AMORIM
BA FORMOSA DO RIO PRETO MANUELA FERNANDES DA ROCHA
BA GUARATINGA APARICIO CORDEIRO LACERDA SOBRINHO
BA GUARATINGA MISAEL GREGORIO DA SILVA
BA IBOTIRAMA HERIKSON FERNANDO OLIVEIRA NOVAIS
BA ILHÉUS GILVANDRO GOMES DORIA
BA ILHÉUS PAULO SANTOS DA ANUNCIAÇÃO
BA INHAMBUPE OSVALDO PINHO DE SOUZA
BA IRECÊ LUCIANO PEREIRA DA SILVA
BA ITAMARAJU ROSINEIDE CUNHA
BA ITAMARAJU RUBENS CLEUDES DE JESUS NEVES
BA ITAPICURU JENIAN CERQUEIRA
BA ITIÚBA JOSE VALMIR DE JESUS PEIXINHO
BA ITUBERÁ INACIO BISPO DA CONCEICAO SANTOS
BA JACOBINA PAULO ADRIANO MORAIS JATOBA
BA JAGUARARI MARCOS PAULO DE ALMEIDA
BA JAGUARARI PAULO ROBERTO RODRIGUES MORGADO
BA JEQUIÉ EMANUEL CAMPOS SILVA
BA LAMARÃO JOAO ROSIVAL BARRETO DOS SANTOS
BA LAPÃO EDNALDO JOSE FERNANDES
BA MARACÁS MARLENE LAGO MEIRA
BA MEDEIROS NETO ARLETE DA ROCHA OLIVEIRA COSTA
BA MEDEIROS NETO LAURENTINO NETO DA SILVA LACERDA
BA MEDEIROS NETO OSNERIO CABRAL SOUZA
BA MIRANTE JOSÉ RIBEIRO NETO
BA MORRO DO CHAPÉU ADRIANO BARBOSA GONÇALVES
BA MORRO DO CHAPÉU ISABELA RIBEIRO DA ROCHA
BA NOVA IBIÁ JOSSELIO MACHADO CARDOSO
BA PARIPIRANGA JOSE ALOISIO VIRGENS SANTA ROSA
BA PARIPIRANGA RAPHAEL LIMA SANTANA
BA PORTO SEGURO RENIVALDO BRAZ CORRÊA FILHO
BA PORTO SEGURO RODRIGO BORGES DE SOUZA
BA PRADO ROBERIO DOS SANTOS BARROS
BA PRESIDENTE DUTRA JAIR SOUSA MENDES
BA PRESIDENTE JÂNIO QUADROS JOAQUIM DE SOUSA LIMA
BA RIACHÃO DAS NEVES JANI DOS SANTOS SERPA
BA RIBEIRA DO POMBAL MARCELO BRITO COSTA
BA SALVADOR BALBINO SANTOS DE CARVALHO
BA SALVADOR HENRIQUE SANTANA CARBALLAL
BA SALVADOR MARCELLE CARVALHO DE MORAES
BA SALVADOR PAULO  SÉRGIO PARANHOS DE MAGALHÃES JUNIOR
BA SANTA CRUZ CABRÁLIA CLAUDIO ALEXANDRE FARIA MENDES
BA SANTO ESTEVÃO ANTONIO MARCOS DE SOUZA GOMES
BA SANTO ESTEVÃO GILVAN DA SILVA COSTA
BA SANTO ESTEVÃO JOSE RAIMUNDO BASTOS DA CUNHA
BA SÃO FRANCISCO DO CONDE LUIS ALBERTO SANTANA CRUZ
BA SÃO JOSÉ DO JACUÍPE EDSON PINHO DOS SANTOS
BA SÁTIRO DIAS JOSE MAURICIO BATISTA ROCHA
BA TEIXEIRA DE FREITAS MANOEL PEDRO DA SILVA NETO
BA TUCANO ADEMILTON SANTANA DE MIRANDA
BA URANDI JOSÉ DIAS DA SILVA
BA VERA CRUZ FERNANDO SANTOS CONCEICAO
BA VERA CRUZ JORGE CARVALHO DOS SANTOS
BA WAGNER HELDER TEIXEIRA LEITE
CE BANABUIÚ FRANCISCO EGBERTO PORDEUS OLIVEIRA
CE BARREIRA BESANILDO GOMES DA SILVA
CE BARRO CARLEIDE DE ALMEIDA GONÇALVES
CE BOA VIAGEM EMANUEL DA COSTA BRAZ
CE CANINDÉ FRANCISCO ALAN DE OLIVEIRA UCHOA
CE CRATO RAIMUNDO SOARES DA SILVA
CE FORQUILHA JOSÉ ANCHIETA RODRIGUES
CE GUARAMIRANGA JOAO CARLOS TEIXEIRA BARROZO
CE IBARETAMA VALBERLENO LOPES OLIVEIRA
CE IBICUITINGA RAIMUNDO NONATO DAMASCENO PINHEIRO
CE IPU ANTONIO ADRIANO MARTINS MELO
CE ITAPAGÉ SAMUEL BEZERRA DA SILVA
CE JAGUARIBARA FRANCISCO NEUDO DA SILVA
CE JAGUARIBE RICARDO CEZAR PESSOA PINHEIRO
CE MADALENA JOÃO SOARES UCHOA
CE NOVA RUSSAS ANTONIO CARLOS ARAUJO MARTINS
CE PARACURU FRANCISCO GENIVAL DA COSTA
CE PARACURU MIGUEL DE SOUSA
CE PARAIPABA FELIPE DE SOUSA RODRIGUES
CE PINDORETAMA LAIRTON BARROS DA SILVA
CE PINDORETAMA RAIMUNDO ELVIS ACOMBIDO
CE PORTEIRAS JOSE NILTON SANTOS CAVALCANTE
CE QUIXADÁ LAERCIO OLIVEIRA LIMA
CE REDENÇÃO CARLOS ANTONIO SALES MOURA
CE REDENÇÃO JOAO PAULO DA SILVEIRA BESSA
CE SANTANA DO ACARAÚ DOMINGOS SAVIO DO NASCIMENTO
CE TABULEIRO DO NORTE FRANCISCO BRITO DE MORAIS
CE TRAIRI FRANCISCO OLIVEIRA DIAS
CE VÁRZEA ALEGRE LUCIANA SOARES BARBOSA ROLIM
ES AFONSO CLÁUDIO JOÃO LUCIANO BELISARIO
ES AFONSO CLÁUDIO JOSIMAR NEVES DA SILVA
ES ÁGUA DOCE DO NORTE ALONSO CORDEIRO DE SOUZA
ES ÁGUA DOCE DO NORTE EMERSON GUERSON SALAZAR
ES ÁGUA DOCE DO NORTE JACINTO LOPES CABRAL
ES ALEGRE MARCUS ANTONIO GONÇALVES DE SOUZA
ES ALEGRE WILLIAN ANGELETE BESTETE
ES ANCHIETA TEREZINHA VIZZONI MEZADRI
ES ARACRUZ ROMILDO BROETTO
ES BARRA DE SÃO FRANCISCO PAULO ROBERTO DOS REIS
ES BREJETUBA NILTON RODRIGUES DA SILVA
ES BREJETUBA WESLEY DE SOUZA FONSECA
ES CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM EDISON VALENTIM FASSARELLA
ES CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM ELY ESCARPINI
ES CARIACICA ANGELO CESAR LUCAS
ES CARIACICA WELLINGHTON NASCIMENTO DE LIMA
ES CASTELO ANTONIO CELSO CALLEGARIO FILHO
ES CASTELO PAULO IVAN CASAGRANDE
ES CONCEIÇÃO DA BARRA GEORGE BATISTA RODRIGUES
ES CONCEIÇÃO DO CASTELO MARCIEL MOREIRA MARTINUSSO
ES DOMINGOS MARTINS DIOGO ENDLICH
ES DOMINGOS MARTINS ROGERIO MANZOLI
ES FUNDÃO ANGELA MARIA COUTINHO PEREIRA
ES ICONHA ALAN DA SILVA LOVATTI
ES IRUPI VALMIR DE ALMEIDA MONTONI
ES ITAPEMIRIM JOÃO BECHARA NETTO
ES JERÔNIMO MONTEIRO FABIANO SOARES DE PAIVA
ES JOÃO NEIVA WALDEMAR JOSÉ DE BARROS
ES MARECHAL FLORIANO UBALDINO SARAIVA
ES MIMOSO DO SUL MARCOS MOREIRA ESCARPINI
ES MIMOSO DO SUL SANDRO DE OLIVEIRA PRUCOLI
ES MUCURICI ROGÉRIO BORGES DE ALMEIDA
ES MUNIZ FREIRE EDSON LIBAINO
ES NOVA VENÉCIA JOSE MARIA SOARES
ES NOVA VENÉCIA JOSIEL SANTANA
ES NOVA VENÉCIA LUCIANO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
ES PINHEIROS PABLO RENAN DO NASCIMENTO PEREIRA
ES PRESIDENTE KENNEDY VERA LUCIA DE ALMEIDA MAITAN
ES SANTA MARIA DE JETIBÁ ROGERIO GUMS
ES SANTA TERESA BRUNO HENRIQUES ARAÚJO
ES SÃO JOSÉ DO CALÇADO JARMAS DE ALMEIDA LEITE
ES SERRA ROBSON MIRANDA
ES VENDA NOVA DO IMIGRANTE ADRIANA APARECIDA ULIANA
ES VIANA MARCOS DAMASCENO
ES VILA PAVÃO GECIMAR RODRIGUES
ES VILA PAVÃO MARCOS LAURENÇO KLOSS
ES VITÓRIA LUIZ PAULO RODRIGUES DE AMORIM
GO ABADIÂNIA ANGELINA RODRIGUES PEREIRA
GO ÁGUAS LINDAS DE GOIÁS SILVERIO CORREA DOS SANTOS
GO ANÁPOLIS DOMINGOS PAULA DE SOUZA
GO ANICUNS JOÃO FERREIRA BARBOSA
GO APARECIDA DE GOIÂNIA LEANDRO  JUNIOR MAURILIO DA SILVA
GO ARUANÃ CICERO DA COSTA SANTOS
GO ARUANÃ ROBERTO SOARES CANTUARIO
GO ARUANÃ VAGNER CLEMENTE DE ARAUJO
GO CAMPESTRE DE GOIÁS IVO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
GO CATURAÍ MARCELO FERNANDO RANULFO
GO ESTRELA DO NORTE TANILLA CARLA SILVA CARDOZO
GO GOIÂNIA EDUARDO JOSE DO PRADO
GO GOIÂNIA GUSTAVO ALVES CRUVINEL
GO GOIATUBA LUIZ HUMBERTO PEREIRA JUNIOR
GO GUARINOS FLAVIO ELIAS DA CRUZ
GO HIDROLÂNDIA EDVALDO SOARES DOS SANTOS
GO IPAMERI ALISSON JOSE ROSA DE ANDRADE
GO IVOLÂNDIA RENATO DOS SANTOS PEREIRA
GO LEOPOLDO DE BULHÕES SANDRA VALERIA MOREIRA DOS SANTOS
GO MORRINHOS ALEX DE SOUZA SOARES
GO TEREZÓPOLIS DE GOIÁS JANIO TEIXEIRA DE SOUSA
GO TRINDADE AGNEUSON ALVES DA SILVA
MA ÁGUA DOCE DO MARANHÃO MANUEL COSTA VIEIRA
MA ÁGUA DOCE DO MARANHÃO SALOMÃO SILVA ROCHA
MA ALTO PARNAÍBA HORLEIDE LACERDA CLARO
MA ALTO PARNAÍBA PEDRO LOPES SOARES
MA AMAPÁ DO MARANHÃO DORIZETE FIRMINO DE SOUSA
MA AMARANTE DO MARANHÃO ELON MARINHO GOMES
MA ANAPURUS ANTONIO GOMES DE ARAUJO FILHO
MA APICUM-AÇU JOÃO JORGE ROCHA
MA APICUM-AÇU JOSE MARIO RIBEIRO
MA ARARI JAMES MOREIRA NUNES
MA AXIXÁ ADERSON SILVA
MA BARRA DO CORDA FRANCISCO  ETELDO SAMPAIO LEITE
MA BENEDITO LEITE BALTAZAR RIBEIRO DE ALMEIDA
MA BENEDITO LEITE MARIA APARECIDA MIRANDA DA SILVA
MA BENEDITO LEITE ROSSANA FERREIRA COSTA
MA BEQUIMÃO WADNEY DE JESUS PEREIRA SÁ
MA BOM JARDIM JOSE DE RIBAMAR FERREIRA
MA BOM LUGAR FRANCISCO MEDEIROS DA SILVA
MA BREJO MAYZA EUGENIA MESSIAS FEITOSA DA SILVA
MA BREJO SAMIA MARIA FURTADO
MA BREJO DE AREIA ANTONIA VITORINO SILVA
MA BURITIRANA VALMIR PEREIRA LIMA
MA CÂNDIDO MENDES ANTONIO RAIMUNDO DINIZ REIS
MA CÂNDIDO MENDES EDMILSON RAMOS PINTO
MA CANTANHEDE JOSE DE RIBAMAR LOPES
MA CHAPADINHA ANTONIO GEDEAO SIQUEIRA NETO
MA CHAPADINHA RAIMUNDO NONATO SANTANA CARNEIRO JUNIOR
MA CODÓ DOMINGOS SOARES DOS REIS
MA CODÓ ILTAMAR MUNIZ
MA COROATÁ ALEXANDRE CESAR TROVÃO
MA FORMOSA DA SERRA NEGRA PAULO JORGE DA SILVA
MA GOVERNADOR EDISON LOBÃO DIEGO DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
MA GOVERNADOR LUIZ ROCHA GERALDINA SILVA ALMEIDA
MA GOVERNADOR NUNES FREIRE JEAN COSTA SÁ
MA GOVERNADOR NUNES FREIRE RONALDO RODRIGUES BARBOSA
MA GUIMARÃES ANA LUIZA RAMOS
MA GUIMARÃES VALMIR MOREIRA GOULART
MA IGARAPÉ GRANDE FABIO FERNANDO DE SOUSA ASSUNCAO
MA IGARAPÉ GRANDE JOSE TARCISO MONTEIRO SAMPAIO NETO
MA IMPERATRIZ JOSE CARLOS SOARES BARROS
MA JENIPAPO DOS VIEIRAS RITHIE MUNIZ CAVALCANTE
MA JOÃO LISBOA ADILSON TOMAZ PEREIRA
MA JOÃO LISBOA FABIANA SANTIAGO SOUSA
MA JOSELÂNDIA CLAUDEBERTO FERREIRA GAMA
MA JOSELÂNDIA JOSE RODRIGUES DE JESUS
MA JUNCO DO MARANHÃO NAILTON LIMA ABAS
MA LAGO DO JUNCO RAIMUNDO TAVARES DE SOUSA
MA LAGO VERDE LEANDRO SILVA CAJADO
MA LAGO VERDE ROSANGELA DO NASCIMENTO SOUSA LIMA
MA LAGOA GRANDE DO MARANHÃO OGLES PEREIRA SILVA
MA LIMA CAMPOS RONIELLY DE LIMA ROCHA
MA MATÕES FERNANDO SABINO TENORIO
MA MATÕES GILMAR PEREIRA DE ALMEIDA
MA MATÕES SOLIMAR CLÍMACO
MA MONÇÃO MARIO DE OLIVEIRA COSTA
MA MONTES ALTOS ERMILTON DE SOUSA SA
MA MONTES ALTOS PAULO DE OLIVEIRA ARAUJO
MA NOVA OLINDA DO MARANHÃO JOSÉ CARLOS BRITO
MA PAÇO DO LUMIAR APOLINARIO DOS SANTOS PAIVA NETO
MA PALMEIRÂNDIA MOISES DOS SANTOS MELO SILVA
MA PAULINO NEVES ANA LUCIA MARQUES ARAUJO
MA PINDARÉ-MIRIM ANTONIO MARTINS LOPES
MA PINHEIRO AUGUSTO VINICIUS MARTINS DE ARAUJO
MA PINHEIRO GLEYDSON VALTER LIMA SOARES
MA PRESIDENTE DUTRA MARIA SILVANDIRA COELHO DA COSTA AMÉRICO DE OLIVEIRA
MA PRESIDENTE DUTRA RAIMUNDO FALCÃO NAVA
MA PRESIDENTE DUTRA RONALDO DO NASCIMENTO MELO
MA PRESIDENTE VARGAS ADEILSON BARROS DE OLIVEIRA
MA RIBAMAR FIQUENE ADOILDES DOS REIS SOUZA
MA SANTA QUITÉRIA DO MARANHÃO ANTONIO JOSE DOS SANTOS ARAUJO
MA SANTA QUITÉRIA DO MARANHÃO DOMINGOS DO NASCIMENTO VIANA
MA SÃO BENTO GENTIL GARCES VERAS SANTOS NETO
MA SÃO BENTO JOAO DE JESUS MATOS SILVA
MA SÃO FRANCISCO DO BREJÃO ANA QUITERIA RODRIGUES BRITO
MA SÃO JOÃO DO PARAÍSO VONIS FERREIRA DA SILVA AGUIAR
MA SÃO JOÃO DO SOTER FRANCISCA ROSA DE OLIVEIRA
MA SÃO JOÃO DO SOTER LAINARA ELLEN DA SILVA CONCEIÇAO RIBEIRO
MA SÃO JOSÉ DE RIBAMAR JOSE LAZARO COSTA
MA SÃO JOSÉ DE RIBAMAR MANOEL ALBERTIN DIAS DOS SANTOS
MA SÃO LUÍS GONZAGA DO MARANHÃO JEANE DA SILVA MEDEIROS
MA SÃO LUÍS GONZAGA DO MARANHÃO LUIS DA SILVA MELO
MA SÃO RAIMUNDO DAS MANGABEIRAS MAURICIO PINTO DE SOUZA
MA SÃO RAIMUNDO DO DOCA BEZERRA JUDIREN PEREIRA DIAS LOPES
MA SÃO VICENTE FERRER LUCINALDO DE JESUS ABREU
MA SATUBINHA ANTONIO SANTOS ARAUJO
MA SATUBINHA FERNANDO NERES DOS SANTOS
MA SATUBINHA KARILENE RODRIGUES CHAVES
MA SUCUPIRA DO NORTE ENYO PEREIRA DOURADO
MA TASSO FRAGOSO FRANCISCO ERISNALDO DA SILVA RODRIGUES
MA TIMBIRAS FRANCISCO QUEIROZ DE MORAIS JUNIOR
MA TRIZIDELA DO VALE HAMILTON ASSIS LEITE
MA TRIZIDELA DO VALE JOAO RODRIGUES GOMES
MA TRIZIDELA DO VALE JOSE SIVAL DOS SANTOS
MA TUNTUM JEOVÁ DA SILVA SOUSA
MA TURIAÇU ELISON JOSE CUNHA BATISTA
MA TURIAÇU JOSUE FERREIRA CARVALHO
MA TURILÂNDIA VALDIR RODRIGUES FILHO
MA URBANO SANTOS ALDALICE DE SOUSA SANTOS E SANTOS
MA VARGEM GRANDE FARID ANTONIO TRABULSI
MA VIANA VALTER ANTONIO MENDES SERRA
MG ABAETÉ ANTÔNIO CARLOS LATALISA FRANÇA
MG ABAETÉ SALMO JOSÉ DE ALMEIDA
MG ÁGUA BOA GERALDO FERREIRA DE MIRANDA
MG AGUANIL JOSÉ REGINALDO BAIA
MG AGUANIL ROMEU DE SOUSA RESENDE
MG AIMORÉS ADALTON MARQUES TEIXEIRA
MG ALÉM PARAÍBA LEIDIMAR ANTONIO PEREIRA DIOGO
MG ALMENARA CATIA SOARES DE OLIVEIRA
MG ALMENARA LUIZ ALBERTO FERREIRA GOMES
MG ALVARENGA GUILHERMINO BATISTA DE MAGALHAES
MG ALVARENGA HERMES SIMÃO DE MATOS
MG ALVARENGA JOSE MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA
MG ALVORADA DE MINAS ANTONIO MARQUES DA LOMBA
MG ANDRADAS MARIA HELENA DE OLIVEIRA DO PRADO
MG ANDRELÂNDIA BENEDITO CÉSAR DE CARVALHO
MG ANDRELÂNDIA FRANCISCO LUIZ CARIELO
MG ANDRELÂNDIA LÍGIA DE LOURDES GARCIA LANDIM MIRON
MG ARAGUARI PAULO SERGIO OLIVEIRA DO VALE
MG ARAPUÁ ADILSON BONTEMPO DE OLIVEIRA
MG ARAPUÁ APARECIDO ALVES DA SILVA
MG ARAPUÁ EDINALDO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA
MG ARCOS MARCELO GERALDO ESTEVAM SILVA
MG BANDEIRA DO SUL GUILHERME JOSÉ DE MELO
MG BANDEIRA DO SUL JUSSHARA OLIVEIRA COSTA
MG BANDEIRA DO SUL LUIZ CARLOS RAMOS
MG BANDEIRA DO SUL WANDER APARECIDO DE ASSIS
MG BARÃO DE COCAIS DÊNIS MIRANDA CORDEIRO
MG BARÃO DE COCAIS LEONEI MORAIS PIRES
MG BARBACENA FLÁVIO MALUF CALDAS
MG BARROSO EDUARDO FERREIRA PINTO
MG BETIM ELIAS GASPAR DE ARAÚJO
MG BETIM PALMÉRIO CARDOSO FERREIRA
MG BOM DESPACHO JOICE MARTINS SILVA QUIRINO
MG BOM JESUS DO GALHO ALADIR VIDAL DE FARIA
MG BOM REPOUSO BRUNO WILLIAN BRANDAO DOMINGUES
MG BOM SUCESSO JAIRO MARCELO DE ALMEIDA
MG BOM SUCESSO REGINALDO SANTIAGO DOS REIS
MG BONFIM FABIO CAMPOS PEREIRA
MG BONFIM JOSE CARLOS DE JESUS
MG BORDA DA MATA MARCELA MARY DOS SANTOS MONTEIRO
MG BRÁS PIRES JOSIAS JUNIOR DOS PASSOS DE CASTRO
MG BRUMADINHO ANTÔNIO SÉRGIO DOS SANTOS VIEIRA
MG BUENÓPOLIS ADAO SANTANA ALVES
MG BURITIZEIRO JOSÉ MENDONÇA DE OLIVEIRA
MG CACHOEIRA DE MINAS CARLOS RAYMUNDO DE REZENDE
MG CACHOEIRA DE MINAS LUIZ DONIZETTI BARBOSA
MG CAETANÓPOLIS JOÃO PROCÓPIO DE ALMEIDA FILHO
MG CAMBUÍ LUIZ PAULO NEPOMUCENIA
MG CAMPESTRE ALANA BARALDI DE ARAUJO
MG CAMPESTRE FABIO BORGES RUGANI
MG CAMPESTRE LUIZ CARLOS GARCIA DA SILVA
MG CAMPO DO MEIO JEAN VITOR DE OLIVEIRA
MG CAMPO DO MEIO MAILSON REIS PEREIRA
MG CAMPO DO MEIO MAURICIO FERREIRA DA SILVA
MG CANÁPOLIS CLAUDIO ROBERTO DE ANDRADE
MG CAPELA NOVA JOSE REINALDO DA FONSECA
MG CARLOS CHAGAS ABNER DAVID SILVA
MG CARLOS CHAGAS TARSO FERREIRA MELO
MG CARMÉSIA ILDEU OLIVEIRA DUARTE
MG CARMO DE MINAS ANDRE LUIZ RIBEIRO
MG CARMO DO CAJURU MARCELO LEONARDO CAETANO
MG CATAS ALTAS GERALDO ALVES PARREIRA
MG CATAS ALTAS RONALDO BENTO MARTINS
MG CATAS ALTAS DA NORUEGA FRANCISCO MARTINS DA COSTA
MG CATAS ALTAS DA NORUEGA MARCOS ANTONIO CHAGAS
MG CENTRAL DE MINAS GEUZA MARIA RIBEIRO
MG CHÁCARA JOSELANE FERNANDES COELHO
MG CHALÉ ALAOR ANTONIO ANACLETO
MG CHIADOR ANDERSON LUIZ NEVES VIEIRA
MG CLARO DOS POÇÕES EMERSON GONCALVES DE SOUZA
MG COMENDADOR GOMES LUIZ WANDERLEI DE CASTRO
MG CONCEIÇÃO DA BARRA DE MINAS MARCOS ROMERO DA SILVA JUNIOR
MG CONCEIÇÃO DE IPANEMA JOÃO BATISTA FERREIRA DE SOUZA
MG CONCEIÇÃO DO PARÁ JOSE CLEBIS RODRIGUES
MG CONCEIÇÃO DO PARÁ JOSE MARGARIDO DE ANDRADE
MG CONCEIÇÃO DO PARÁ ROBERTO CARLOS SILVEIRA
MG CONCEIÇÃO DO RIO VERDE FRANCISCO DE PAULA PASCOALINO
MG CONCEIÇÃO DO RIO VERDE JOSÉ FRANCISCO FILHO
MG CONFINS WENDERSON PEREIRA ARAUJO
MG CONGONHAL MARTA DE LOURDES VIEIRA
MG CONSELHEIRO PENA NÁDIA FILOMENA DUTRA
MG CONTAGEM BRUNO BRAGA BATISTA
MG CONTAGEM DANIEL FLÁVIO DE MOURA CARVALHO
MG COQUEIRAL IGOR JEAN FERREIRA
MG COROMANDEL JACINTO MOREIRA DOS REIS
MG CORONEL FABRICIANO GERALDO CRISTIANO ALVES VALENTIM
MG CORONEL PACHECO RAFAEL ALBERTO MOURÃO
MG CORONEL XAVIER CHAVES ANTÔNIO SANTOS CARDOSO
MG CORONEL XAVIER CHAVES EDSON GREGÓRIO JAQUES
MG CORONEL XAVIER CHAVES SÁBATHA RESENDE CHAVES
MG CÓRREGO DANTA HELENO CORREA
MG CÓRREGO DO BOM JESUS VANILDA APARECIDA FONSECA GALVÃO
MG COUTO DE MAGALHÃES DE MINAS ROMARIO BATISTA LOPES
MG CURVELO KARLA LEITE DE ARAÚJO
MG CURVELO LAUDIMIR RODRIGUES DA SILVA
MG DESTERRO DE ENTRE RIOS CLENIO CAMPOS EVANGELISTA
MG DESTERRO DE ENTRE RIOS JOSE DOMINGOS DE MORAIS
MG DESTERRO DO MELO ROBISON PEREIRA GOMES
MG DIVINOLÂNDIA DE MINAS OSVANIO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
MG DIVISÓPOLIS CLAUDIO DA SILVA FERREIRA
MG DOM SILVÉRIO ELIZABETH COTTA CORDEIRO
MG DOM VIÇOSO ANTONIO MARQUES DOS SANTOS
MG DOM VIÇOSO OTHON JOSE MARIO DOS SANTOS
MG DOM VIÇOSO SEBASTIAO CELSO DA COSTA
MG DORES DE GUANHÃES KLEBER DE SOUZA REIS
MG DORES DO INDAIÁ ADILSON MARIO ALVES
MG DORES DO INDAIÁ EVAMIR ARAUJO DE SOUSA
MG DORES DO INDAIÁ JOSE MARINHO ZICA
MG DORES DO INDAIÁ JOSE OLDACK PINTO
MG ELÓI MENDES ADRIANO PEDREIRA LUCIANO
MG ENTRE RIOS DE MINAS ANTONIO TEODORO FERREIRA
MG ESMERALDAS MARCELO PALHARES VIEIRA
MG ESPERA FELIZ FRANCILANE DE SOUZA LACERDA
MG ESPÍRITO SANTO DO DOURADO DREYSON MICKAEL ALVARENGA LOIOLA
MG ESTIVA WILLIAN EDUARDO PEREIRA
MG FLORESTAL MARIA APARECIDA VASCONCELOS
MG FLORESTAL WAGNER DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR
MG FLORESTAL WANDER SALIBA RIBEIRO
MG FORTUNA DE MINAS BRUNO ALMEIDA RODRIGUES
MG FORTUNA DE MINAS IVAN HENRIQUE PONTES ABREU
MG GONÇALVES JULIO CEZAR RIBEIRO
MG GONÇALVES OSWALDO DA PENHA BARBOSA
MG GOVERNADOR VALADARES JULIO CESAR TEBAS DE AVELAR
MG GRUPIARA NEITON JOSE VIEIRA
MG GUANHÃES GERALDO FERREIRA
MG GUAPÉ ERNANDO SOARES NEVES
MG GUARANI ALEXANDRE RIBEIRO DE MENDONCA
MG GUARANI JOSE ANTONIO APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA
MG GUARANI MARIA ELISA VIEIRA MIRANDA MOREIRA
MG GUIDOVAL CLAUDIO HENRIQUE VIEIRA
MG IBIRACI GINOVALDO ROSA DOS SANTOS
MG IBIRITÉ JOÃO ALEXANDRE CAMPOS
MG INCONFIDENTES WILSON JOSÉ DE ANDRADE
MG IPATINGA ADIEL FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA
MG ITABIRA RODRIGO ALEXANDRE ASSIS SILVA
MG ITABIRA RONALDO MEIRELES DE SENA
MG ITABIRINHA GERALDO DE SOUZA LOPES
MG ITABIRINHA GILVAN MOLINA CABRAL
MG ITABIRINHA GILVAN NERES DE SOUZA
MG ITABIRINHA GUILHERME PATRÍCIO DA COSTA
MG ITAGUARA EDIR GONÇALVES COSTA
MG ITAGUARA MARCELO JOSE DE SOUZA
MG ITAJUBÁ MONICA CRISTINA VIEIRA CHAVES
MG ITAJUBÁ RICARDO DA FONSECA TAMES ZAMBRANA
MG ITAOBIM MACIO SOUZA MOTA
MG ITAPECERICA GLEYTON LUIZ PEREIRA
MG ITATIAIUÇU ANTÔNIO GONÇALVES DE SOUSA
MG ITATIAIUÇU ILSON MORAIS SILVA CHAVES
MG ITATIAIUÇU STÉFANIE CUSTÓDIA DE LIMA
MG ITAÚNA OTACILIA DE CASSIA BARBOSA PARREIRAS
MG ITINGA PEDRO GERÔNIMO BARBOSA
MG ITURAMA ADEBALDO BORGES DE FREITAS
MG ITURAMA CARLOS ALBERTO CORREA DA SILVA
MG ITURAMA SERGIO APARECIDO ALVES BENTO
MG JABOTICATUBAS FERNANDO ANTONIO DE ANDRADE
MG JACUÍ HERNANE LOPES DE SIQUEIRA
MG JACUTINGA ANDRÉ LUIS FRANCELI CONSENTINI
MG JAÍBA CESAR LUIZ DA SILVA
MG JEQUERI VITAL DE SOUZA NETO
MG JOSÉ GONÇALVES DE MINAS JOSE GERALDO NUNES MOTOSO
MG JOSÉ GONÇALVES DE MINAS LEANDRO CHAVES CAMPOS
MG JOSÉ GONÇALVES DE MINAS PAULO CARDOSO FERREIRA
MG JOSÉ RAYDAN ADEILSON VIEGAS DE OLIVEIRA
MG JOSÉ RAYDAN VAGNER BENEVIDES TEMPONI
MG JUIZ DE FORA JOSE MARCIO LOPES GUEDES
MG LADAINHA GERALDO MAJELA GOMES
MG LADAINHA WELTON GOMES MOREIRA
MG LAGOA DA PRATA JOANES BOSCO JANUARIO
MG LAGOA DA PRATA QUELLI CASSIA COUTO
MG LAGOA SANTA LEANDRO CANDIDO DA SILVA
MG LASSANCE EDMAR LEANDRO DE PAULA
MG LEOPOLDINA DARCI JOSE PORTELLA
MG LEOPOLDINA VALDILUCIO MALAQUIAS
MG LIMA DUARTE WALTER DE PAULA NEVES
MG MANHUMIRIM JESUS ANTONIO AGUIAR
MG MARAVILHAS DULCIMARA CASTRO CAPANEMA
MG MARAVILHAS MARIZA APARECIDA GUIMARAES
MG MARILAC ADIRSON GETULIO DA SILVA
MG MATERLÂNDIA ROGERIO ROSA DOS SANTOS
MG MATEUS LEME ARILTON GAUDENCIO SANTIAGO
MG MATIAS CARDOSO NOEME DA SILVA PEREIRA
MG MATUTINA ADILSON EUSTAQUIO DA SILVA
MG MATUTINA CESAR SILVERIO DE MELO
MG MATUTINA EDWARDES ALVES DA SILVA
MG MINAS NOVAS GUSTAVO LUIZ COELHO RODRIGUES
MG MOEMA CELIO VIEIRA DA SILVA
MG MOEMA JOSE DONIZETE BARBARA
MG MONTE SIÃO LAERCIO GUADANHINHI
MG MUTUM JUAREZ CALIXTO DA SILVA
MG MUTUM WASHINGTON TORRES HUBNER DE MEDEIROS
MG NOVA ERA CRISTIANO GONÇALVES
MG NOVA SERRANA GILMAR DA SILVA MARTINS
MG NOVO CRUZEIRO JOSÉ ADMILSON RIBEIRO DE ALMEIDA
MG NOVO ORIENTE DE MINAS VALDECI SOARES DA SILVA
MG OLIVEIRA MARIA AMANDA VARGAS DE ALMEIDA SARDINHA
MG OURO PRETO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS GONZAGA DA SILVA
MG OURO PRETO VANDER LUIZ FERREIRA
MG PAINS EDMAR SILVA FONSECA
MG PAINS GERALDO EDER DA SILVA
MG PAPAGAIOS CARLOS HELENO REIS FARIA
MG PARÁ DE MINAS LEANDRO ALMEIDA FERREIRA
MG PARAISÓPOLIS JOAO BOSCO DE BRITO
MG PASSA QUATRO ELOI MARTINS FERREIRA
MG PASSA QUATRO JOSE REINALDO GONÇALVES
MG PASSA QUATRO MARCO ANTONIO TORRES
MG PASSA TEMPO BERNARDO ARTUR COELHO COSTA
MG PASSA VINTE JOSE ANTONIO AGUIAR BORGES
MG PATROCÍNIO ADRIANA FÁTIMA DE PAULA MAGALHÃES
MG PATROCÍNIO ALEXANDRE VITOR CASTRO DA CRUZ
MG PAULISTAS ALISSON DAVINO DE SANTA RITA MIRANDA
MG PAULISTAS NARDELIO MARCOS DA SILVA
MG PEÇANHA JOÃO ALVES DE ARAUJO
MG PEÇANHA JOSE WILSON SANTOS PINHEIRO
MG PEÇANHA VAGNER VIANEY PERPETUO
MG PEDRA DO INDAIÁ SINVAL NASCIMENTO
MG PEDRO LEOPOLDO FREDERICO HENRIQUE COTA ALVES
MG PIAU CLEBER MOREIRA DE ARAUJO
MG PIAU FERNANDO APARECIDO MOURÃO VILANI
MG PIAU SHEILA DE FATIMA FRANCO E CASTRO
MG PINTÓPOLIS DIOCLECIANO ALVES PINTO
MG PINTÓPOLIS VAGNER RIBEIRO DA SILVA
MG PIRANGA ADEMAR INACIO GONCALVES
MG PIRANGA LUIZ CARLOS DE ASSIS
MG PIRANGA WILSON GOMES DE PAIVA
MG PIRAPORA LUCIANO RODRIGUES PEREIRA
MG PIRAPORA WEDSON WILLIAM VITORIO DOS SANTOS
MG PIRAÚBA IVO FLAVIO CABRAL DE ALMEIDA
MG PIRAÚBA MARCELO BELIZARIO BALDELIM
MG POCRANE GISELIA CORREA ALIPIO LAIGNIER
MG PONTO DOS VOLANTES JOSÉ WILSON MENDES RIBEIRO
MG PORTO FIRME HELTON ROGERIO BARBOSA SANTANA
MG PORTO FIRME MARCELO PAULO SIQUEIRA
MG POTÉ FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS
MG POUSO ALEGRE ANDRE PRADO DOS SANTOS
MG POUSO ALEGRE RAFAEL ABOLAFIO LOPES
MG POUSO ALEGRE WILSON TADEU LOPES
MG PRATA JULIANO COELHO MIRANDA BORGES
MG PRESIDENTE OLEGÁRIO JANUÁRIO ALVES NETO
MG PRESIDENTE OLEGÁRIO JANUÁRIO DIAS MOREIRA
MG PRESIDENTE OLEGÁRIO PEDRO OSVANDO DE CASTRO
MG REDUTO AILTON ROBADEL DE SOUZA
MG RIO ACIMA JAIR LUIZ PAES JUNIOR
MG RIO DOCE SANDRO RAMOS DA SILVA
MG RIO PARANAÍBA ENES ANTONIO RIBEIRO
MG RIO PIRACICABA DIRLENE APARECIDA TOMAZ
MG RIO PIRACICABA TAYRONE ARCANJO GUIMARÃES
MG RIO PIRACICABA ZAINO GOMES MARTINS
MG RIO POMBA JAIR DE PAULA COELHO
MG RIO PRETO JOSÉ BENEDITO PINTO MAIA
MG RIO VERMELHO DARCI VAZ DO NASCIMENTO
MG SABARÁ REGINALDO FERREIRA PINTO
MG SABARÁ WILLIAM LÚCIO GODDARD BORGES
MG SANTA CRUZ DE MINAS ALEX BATISTA DA SILVA
MG SANTA CRUZ DE MINAS WILSON JOSÉ CALÇAVARA
MG SANTA EFIGÊNIA DE MINAS WANDERCI MACIEL DE ALMEIDA
MG SANTA FÉ DE MINAS EMERSON CHAMONE NASCIMENTO
MG SANTA MARGARIDA MARCONI ANTONIO DE FREITAS
MG SANTA MARIA DO SALTO DARLEI OLIVEIRA SOUZA
MG SANTA MARIA DO SALTO DEUSDETE PEREIRA DE ALMEIDA
MG SANTA MARIA DO SUAÇUÍ ARISTEU ROCHA DE JESUS
MG SANTA MARIA DO SUAÇUÍ NEI CARLOS HONORATO BRAGA
MG SANTANA DE PIRAPAMA JOAO GERALDO DE MOURA SOARES
MG SANTANA DO DESERTO VALDEVINO DA SILVA MARIANO
MG SANTANA DO MANHUAÇU GELVANO LOURENÇO DE  ALVARENGA
MG SANTO ANTÔNIO DO MONTE ANTÔNIO SEBASTIÃO DE MIRANDA
MG SANTO ANTÔNIO DO MONTE HELIO ANTÔNIO DE FARIA
MG SANTO ANTÔNIO DO MONTE VIVIANE FRAGA GRECO E MALTA
MG SÃO BRÁS DO SUAÇUÍ ELI DOS SANTOS MOREIRA
MG SÃO FRANCISCO RANULFO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR
MG SÃO FRANCISCO RONALDO ALVES SILVA
MG SÃO FRANCISCO DE PAULA ANTÔNIO DONIZETE DOS SANTOS
MG SÃO FRANCISCO DE SALES VANDERLEI FERREIRA BORGES
MG SÃO GONÇALO DO ABAETÉ SERGIO WASLEY DE OLIVEIRA
MG SÃO GONÇALO DO PARÁ ANTONIO ORDONES PEREIRA
MG SÃO GONÇALO DO RIO ABAIXO RENATA MARIA GUZZO FONSECA
MG SÃO GONÇALO DO RIO PRETO SEBASTIAO MONTEIRO PEREIRA
MG SÃO GOTARDO DENISE APARECIDA ALVES
MG SÃO GOTARDO MARCILON LACI RODRIGUES
MG SÃO JOÃO DA LAGOA ANTONIO EUSTAQUIO SOARES PINHEIRO
MG SÃO JOÃO EVANGELISTA ALESSANDRO DE MIRANDA PINTO
MG SÃO JOÃO EVANGELISTA VICENTE SILVA CARVALHO
MG SÃO JOÃO EVANGELISTA WILERSON RENE PIMENTA FELIPE
MG SÃO JOAQUIM DE BICAS JOSÉ FONSECA ROSA
MG SÃO JOSÉ DA LAPA FERNANDO JOHN JONES QUIRINO
MG SÃO LOURENÇO WALDINEI ALVES FERREIRA
MG SÃO PEDRO DO SUAÇUÍ JOSE CLAUDIO HIGINO VIEIRA
MG SÃO SEBASTIÃO DO RIO VERDE GABRIEL ALEXANDRE
MG SÃO SEBASTIÃO DO RIO VERDE GILBERTO DA SILVA
MG SÃO SEBASTIÃO DO RIO VERDE LUIZA HELENA MARQUES
MG SÃO THOMÉ DAS LETRAS ADRIANO BATISTA MOREIRA
MG SARZEDO ANTONIO LUCENA ALVES
MG SENADOR FIRMINO RODRIGO MOREIRA FERNANDES
MG SENADOR MODESTINO GONÇALVES DERMEVAL MOREIRA DE SOUZA
MG SERICITA PEDRO SERGIO ALMEIDA
MG SERRA DA SAUDADE SIRLEI DE OLIVEIRA
MG SERRA DO SALITRE MARIO GILBERTO TOLEDO
MG SETE LAGOAS RENATO GOMES
MG SETE LAGOAS RODRIGO BRAGA DA ROCHA
MG SETUBINHA GILMAR BARBOSA SENA
MG TAIOBEIRAS WILLIAM ALVES CORREIA
MG TAPARUBA JOSENILDO JOSÉ DE OLIVEIRA
MG TAPIRAÍ FILIPE JUNIOR DE MORAIS TORRES
MG TEIXEIRAS MARCIO FARIA FIALHO
MG TOLEDO CLAUDEMIR MACIEL DA SILVA
MG TOLEDO VALDETE ROSA PINTO
MG TRÊS MARIAS ROMILDO PEREIRA DE SOUZA
MG TUPACIGUARA CLAUDIO ALMEIDA SILVA
MG TURMALINA SILVANO PINHEIRO DE MACEDO
MG UBÁ GILSON FAZOLLA FILGUEIRAS
MG UBAÍ JACINTO GOMES FREIRE
MG URUANA DE MINAS LEONIR ALVES PEREIRA
MG VARGEM BONITA MARLON JOSE RESENDE
MG VARGEM BONITA ROSA MARIA RESENDE DE CASTRO
MG VERÍSSIMO ANTONIO DONIZETE DUARTE DA CRUZ
MG VERÍSSIMO JOEL MARQUES FERNANDES FILHO
MG VERÍSSIMO MUNIANY SILVA SANTOS
MG VERMELHO NOVO CELSO COELHO LOPES
MG VIRGÍNIA DEVAIR DIMAS MARINS
MG VIRGINÓPOLIS ALEX BATISTA COELHO
MS CORUMBÁ DOMINGOS ALBANEZE NETO
MS ELDORADO UILSON FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRA
MS GLÓRIA DE DOURADOS CARMO FELISMINO DA SILVA
MS ITAPORÃ MARLEI DOS SANTOS
MS MUNDO NOVO PAULO LOURENÇO DA SILVA NETO
MS NAVIRAÍ ANTONIO CARLOS KLEIN
MS NAVIRAÍ LOURDES ELERBROCK
MS NOVA ANDRADINA ANTONIO TOMAZ DE SOUZA
MS PARANAÍBA PEDRO CORREIA RODRIGUES
MS PARANHOS ALEX NICOLA RATIER
MS RIO BRILHANTE ADAILTON MENDES DE LIMA
MT BARRA DO GARÇAS CELSON JOSE DA SILVA SOUSA
MT BARRA DO GARÇAS FRANCISCO CANDIDO DA SILVA
MT CÁCERES ROSINEI NEVES DA SILVA
MT CAMPINÁPOLIS BRUNA MAYARA DE ALMEIDA STERSA
MT CAMPINÁPOLIS LIBERCIO ERNESTO SEREWIBA
MT CAMPO NOVO DO PARECIS WAGNER TAVARES DA CUNHA
MT CONQUISTA D’OESTE JOSE ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
MT CUIABÁ FELIPE TANAHASHI ALVES
MT CUIABÁ JUSTINO MALHEIROS NETO
MT CUIABÁ MARCOS AURELIO VELOSO E SILVA
MT CUIABÁ MARIO ANTONIO MOYSES NADAF
MT ITAÚBA ANDERSON TIAGO STRAPAZZON
MT ITAÚBA WAGNER PEREIRA DA CRUZ
MT LAMBARI D’OESTE ALTAIDE RODRIGUES GONÇALVES
MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE DIRCEU CAMILO COSMA
MT NOVA MARINGÁ JORGE VIDAL
MT NOVA OLÍMPIA EDSON NOEL DA SILVA
MT NOVA OLÍMPIA UANDERSON NASCISO MARTINS DE FRANCA
MT POCONÉ JUAREZ DIONIISIO DE ARRUDA
MT POCONÉ WALNEY DE SOUZA ROSA
MT PONTES E LACERDA JODEILSON ROGERIO BARROS DE SOUZA
MT PORTO ESPERIDIÃO ADRIANA CRISTINA TRAVA
MT PORTO ESTRELA GILSON ALVES DA SILVA
MT PRIMAVERA DO LESTE VALMISLEI ALVES DO SANTOS
MT PRIMAVERA DO LESTE WELLIS MARCOS ROSA CAMPOS
MT RESERVA DO CABAÇAL MARCOS MANOEL DA SILVA
MT RIO BRANCO MARIA CELENE ALVES DA SILVA
MT SANTO ANTÔNIO DO LESTE LEONARDO SOUSA WA ROVEDENE
MT SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO CLARO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS FILHO
MT TORIXORÉU VALDEMAR DE OLIVEIRA ALVES
MT VALE DE SÃO DOMINGOS JOSE ANTONIO LOPES
MT VALE DE SÃO DOMINGOS ROBERTO CARLOS RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO
MT VÁRZEA GRANDE CARLINO DE CAMPOS NETO
MT VÁRZEA GRANDE ROGÉRIO FRANÇA MARTINS
MT VILA BELA DA SANTÍSSIMA TRINDADE CARLOS ALBERTO DE OLIVEIRA
MT VILA BELA DA SANTÍSSIMA TRINDADE DALTON FRAZÃO DE ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS
PA ABAETETUBA EZEQUIEL VIEGAS DO REGO
PA ABAETETUBA GILVALDO DE ARAUJO QUARESMA
PA ANANINDEUA BRENO MESQUITA DA ROSA
PA ANANINDEUA JOSÉ ROBERTO LUCIO DA COSTA
PA AUGUSTO CORRÊA JOSÉ CARLOS AMORIM DA COSTA
PA AURORA DO PARÁ MARIA ODILIA DOS SANTOS CARVALHO
PA BELTERRA JURANDY BATISTA DANTAS
PA BOM JESUS DO TOCANTINS ERNANDES BENTO DA SILVA
PA BOM JESUS DO TOCANTINS FRANCISCO MARTINS DOS SANTOS
PA CAMETÁ ALVARO DA COSTA LEÃO
PA CASTANHAL FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS DA CONCEIÇÃO COSTA
PA FARO SEBASTIAO MORAES DUQUE
PA IGARAPÉ-MIRI JOSÉ AUGUSTO CARVALHO DA SILVA
PA MÃE DO RIO LEYVISSON RODRIGO DA SILVA GONZAGA
PA MÃE DO RIO PAULO GABRIEL SOBRINHO
PA MARITUBA RAIMUNDO DO SOCORRO LAMEIRA DA SILVA
PA MOJU JUNIL RAMOS FARO
PA ORIXIMINÁ ANTONIO ODINELIO TAVARES DA SILVA JUNIOR
PA ORIXIMINÁ MARCELO AUGUSTO ANDRADE SARUBBI
PA PACAJÁ MIGUEL AZEVEDO NORONHA
PA PARAUAPEBAS JOÃO ASSI
PA PEIXE-BOI IRLÃ BATISTA DA SILVA
PA REDENÇÃO JOSÉ SEBASTIÃO DE PAULA RIBEIRO
PA SANTA BÁRBARA DO PARÁ LINA CARMEM BARBOSA DA SILVA
PA SANTARÉM VALDIR MATIAS AZEVEDO MARQUES JUNIOR
PA SÃO CAETANO DE ODIVELAS CLOVES JUNIOR SALDANHA CHAGAS
PA SÃO CAETANO DE ODIVELAS ENOC PALHETA DE ALBUQUQUERQUE
PA SÃO DOMINGOS DO ARAGUAIA LAZINHO ALMEIDA LIMA
PA SÃO DOMINGOS DO CAPIM PEDRO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
PA SÃO JOÃO DO ARAGUAIA BENEDITO IVELEY FONSECA DA CRUZ
PA SÃO JOÃO DO ARAGUAIA LEONARDO LOPES SANTANA
PA SENADOR JOSÉ PORFÍRIO DENILSON ALBUQUERQUE DOS SANTOS
PA TERRA SANTA AILTON MELO DE LIMA
PA TERRA SANTA SULPICIO SANTOS MARINHO
PA TUCUMÃ ANIVALDO JULIÃO DE LIMA
PA TUCURUÍ LUCAS MICHAEL SILVA BRITO
PA VISEU EDIVALDO GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA
PB ALCANTIL MOISES MARQUES DE SOUSA
PB BOQUEIRÃO EDILSON RODRIGUES BARBOSA
PB CACHOEIRA DOS ÍNDIOS ERISBERGUE MOREIRA DIAS
PB CACIMBA DE AREIA AFONSO ALMEIDA BARBOSA FILHO
PB CARRAPATEIRA JOSE BATISTA DE ARAUJO NETO
PB CUBATI SILVANA BARROS DA SILVA
PB MULUNGU NELSON RUFINO DA SILVA
PB NAZAREZINHO AMANDA PATRICIO RIBEIRO
PB PATOS EDERLAN DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS
PB PATOS JOSÉ FABIO PEREIRA DA SILVA
PB PILÕES SEBASTIAO ANTONIO DE MEDEIROS
PB PRATA JOAO BOSCO NERI DE SOUSA
PB SALGADO DE SÃO FÉLIX WAGNER VILLAR SARAIVA
PE ALIANÇA ROBERTO CASSIANO DE SOUZA
PE BARRA DE GUABIRABA JOSENILDO SEVERINO MARCELINO
PE BELÉM DE MARIA EDVALDO LUCENA DO NASCIMENTO
PE BELO JARDIM GILVANDRO ESTRELA DE OLIVEIRA
PE BEZERROS ELIEL VIEIRA DE LIMA
PE CABO DE SANTO AGOSTINHO NEEMIAS JOSE SILVA
PE CAMARAGIBE ADRIANO PINTO DA SILVA
PE CAMARAGIBE ANTONIO CARLOS TOME DOS SANTOS
PE CARPINA ELITON LOPES DE SOUZA
PE CARUARU MARIA JOSE GALDINO DA SILVA
PE CHÃ DE ALEGRIA JOSÉ LEITE DE SANTANA
PE CONDADO ELIAS GOMES DA SILVA
PE CONDADO PEDRO ANDRADE DA SILVA FILHO
PE CORRENTES CRISTIANE LOPES DE ARAUJO
PE CORTÊS IVO SEVERINO DA SILVA
PE GRAVATÁ JOSE GUSTAVO GOMES DOS SANTOS
PE IATI ERLAN TENÓRIO CAVALCANTE
PE IGUARACI EVERALDO PEREIRA DE QUEIROZ
PE ITAMBÉ HAMILTON MOURA DE ARAUJO
PE ITAMBÉ MAURICIO JOSE DA SILVA
PE JATOBÁ CLEOMAR DIOMÉDIO DOS SANTOS
PE PALMARES LUCIANO RODRIGUES FILHO
PE PAULISTA ANTONIO FILGUEIRA GALVAO FILHO
PE PAULISTA MARCIO JOSE DA SILVA FREIRE
PE PEDRA JOÃO VIEIRA DO NASCIMENTO
PE PETROLÂNDIA EUDES JOSÉ DA SILVA FONSECA
PE POMBOS JOSENALDO RODRIGUES MARQUES
PE SALGUEIRO MARIA DA PAZ SOARES FREIRE
PE SÃO CAITANO MAKOY ANDERSON VIEIRA DE VASCONCELOS
PE SÃO JOSÉ DA COROA GRANDE ELIAS AUGUSTO VIEIRA RABELO
PE SERRA TALHADA AGENOR DE MELO LIMA
PE TACAIMBÓ JAIRON MARQUES DA SILVA
PE TACARATU JORGE CARLOS DE VASCONCELOS SILVA
PE TIMBAÚBA FELLIPE DE MORAES VASCONCELOS
PE VERTENTES KLEITON VIEIRA DE MELO
PE VITÓRIA DE SANTO ANTÃO JOSE ANTONIO DA ROCHA
PI ALTOS MARIA TERESA SOUSA MENDES RESENDE
PI ARRAIAL JACKSON FERNANDYS SIQUEIRA DA PAZ
PI BARREIRAS DO PIAUÍ RAIMUNDO TAVARES FILHO
PI BOQUEIRÃO DO PIAUÍ ANGELO LUIS ALMEIDA MACHADO
PI BURITI DOS LOPES SANCHO ESCORCIO DE SOUZA
PI CAMPO LARGO DO PIAUÍ RAIMUNDA NONATA SILVA RODRIGUES
PI CAMPO MAIOR MARIA SILVIA DE BRITO
PI CAPITÃO DE CAMPOS VALNEIDE LOPES OLIVEIRA SANTOS
PI COLÔNIA DO GURGUÉIA BENEDITO ALMEIDA DA SILVA
PI DOM EXPEDITO LOPES JOSENILZA PEREIRA DE MOURA SANTOS
PI FLORIANO MANOEL SIMPLICIO DA SILVA
PI JATOBÁ DO PIAUÍ AGENOR GOMES DE FRANÇA
PI JOÃO COSTA JOÃO BATISTA ASSIS DE CASTRO
PI JOÃO COSTA ROBERTO GOMES TAVARES
PI JOSÉ DE FREITAS JOSE ANTONIO CARDOSO DA SILVA
PI LAGOA DE SÃO FRANCISCO EVERARDO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
PI LUIS CORREIA ARTRANNHO BARROS MOTA
PI MONSENHOR GIL JACINTO JOSE DOS SANTOS
PI NAZARÉ DO PIAUÍ CARLOS FRANCISCO OLIVEIRA PINHEIRO
PI NOVA SANTA RITA EDILSON DE SOUSA
PI PALMEIRAIS NELSON NED DE SOUSA MIRANDA
PI PARNAGUÁ IRNALDO JUNIOR REIS DE MELO
PI PARNAGUÁ MAURICIO ALVES FEITOSA
PI PAVUSSU ADALTO MIRANDA DE OLIVEIRA
PI PAVUSSU JOSE RODRIGUES DE MIRANDA NETO
PI PIRIPIRI GENIVAL SANTOS CORDEIRO
PI PRATA DO PIAUÍ FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS SILVA
PI SANTA FILOMENA ANTONIO SANTOS DE SOUSA SILVA
PI SANTA FILOMENA IRANETE PEREIRA CAVALCANTE
PI SÃO GONÇALO DO GURGUÉIA JAIRO CARVALHO DE SOUSA
PI SÃO GONÇALO DO GURGUÉIA OSMAN LIRA FREITAS
PI SÃO GONÇALO DO GURGUÉIA RONIVALDO LOBATO LIMA
PI SÃO JOSÉ DO PEIXE MANOEL DE SOUSA MENDES NETO
PI SIMÕES PEDRO CUSTÓDIO DE CARVALHO
PI TERESINA POLLYANNA KECCY VIEIRA DA ROCHA MOURA
PR ALMIRANTE TAMANDARÉ VANDERLEI JOSE GIARETA
PR ALTO PARANÁ EVERTON VASCONCELOS DA SILVA
PR ANDIRÁ ROBSON RICARDO STEFANUTO
PR APUCARANA GENTIL PEREIRA DE SOUZA FILHO
PR ARAPOTI DIVAIR DA SILVA
PR BALSA NOVA MARCIO JOAREZ MATOZO
PR BARRA DO JACARÉ ELTON ALEXANDRE DE AGUIAR MATTA
PR BARRA DO JACARÉ WAGNER DE FREITAS AGUIAR
PR BARRACÃO DAVID ALEXANDRE WOICHIKOWSKI DE MATTOS
PR BOA ESPERANÇA DO IGUAÇU CLAUDECIR PESCADOR
PR CALIFÓRNIA VILMAR RODRIGUES DA SILVA
PR CAMBIRA ARTUR FERREIRA DA COSTA
PR CAMPO DO TENENTE VALDIRENO PEREIRA
PR CAPITÃO LEÔNIDAS MARQUES EDELANO ROHERS
PR CARLÓPOLIS ADENILSON BENTO FERREIRA
PR CARLÓPOLIS JOÃO APARECIDO DE CAMARGO
PR CERRO AZUL EDUARDO RENAN OSTEN CORTES DE ANDRADE
PR CHOPINZINHO EDINA ACCORSI
PR CLEVELÂNDIA EDSON LUIZ MODENA
PR COLOMBO RENATO LUNARDON
PR CORONEL VIVIDA ANDRE LUIS ZANATTA
PR CRUZEIRO DO OESTE IMACULADA CONCEIÇÃO DA SILVA MAGALHÃES
PR CURITIBA CRISTIANO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
PR CURITIBA MARIA LETICIA FAGUNDES
PR DIAMANTE DO NORTE RAFAEL RONCHI MACEDO
PR DOUTOR CAMARGO JOSÉ FERNANDO DA SILVA FARIA
PR DOUTOR CAMARGO MARCOS ANTONIO BATISTA
PR ENÉAS MARQUES NELIO JOSE PALUDO
PR FLOR DA SERRA DO SUL ADILAR PARISE
PR FLOR DA SERRA DO SUL HELIO PRIORI
PR GUAPOREMA SILMARA LUCIA BARRANCO POLZIN RIBEIRO
PR IBEMA SAULO ANTONIO FILIPPINI
PR IPORÃ MARCELO GOMES DO NASCIMENTO
PR IRATI JOSÉ BODNAR
PR IRATI ROGÉRIO LUIS KUHN
PR ITAGUAJÉ MARCIA FERNANDES DE SOUZA
PR ITAMBARACÁ APARECIDO PEREIRA DE SOUZA
PR IVATÉ JAIR RODRIGUES VIEIRA
PR JAGUARIAÍVA MAURO CELSO DA SILVA
PR JANDAIA DO SUL MILTON DE MARTINI LOPES VILLAR
PR JAPIRA NIVALDO NICOLAU
PR JAPIRA RONALDO UMBELINO
PR JARDIM OLINDA MILTON FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTO
PR JATAIZINHO CLAUDINEI DE OLIVEIRA CABRAL
PR JESUÍTAS PAULO UTIDA SHIBUYA
PR JURANDA DIOGO SENKO VERLI
PR JUSSARA ELZA PAVELOSKI RANZONI
PR LARANJAL JAIME FERREIRA
PR LARANJEIRAS DO SUL VALDIVINO DE OLIVEIRA
PR LINDOESTE MARIVONE SALETE PERIN
PR LONDRINA MARIO HITOSHI NETO TAKAHASHI
PR MALLET JOSE ATAIDE DA SILVA
PR MALLET ORLANDO SCHILIGA
PR MAMBORÊ FABIO DA SILVA FERREIRA
PR MAMBORÊ HILDEBRANDO RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA
PR MANDIRITUBA TADEU BENEDITO MACHADO
PR MANFRINÓPOLIS ADEMIR DA ROSA
PR MANFRINÓPOLIS ILSO JOÃO LOPES
PR MARIALVA PAULO BARBADO
PR MARILÂNDIA DO SUL GENTIL CANEDO GOMES
PR MARINGÁ HOMERO FIGUEIREDO LIMA E MARCHESE
PR MARINGÁ JEAN CARLOS MARQUES SILVA
PR MARIÓPOLIS IVANDRO GARCIA LEITE
PR MARMELEIRO AUGUSTO BAGGIO
PR MORRETES SAMUEL CORDEIRO ADRIANO
PR NOVA PRATA DO IGUAÇU JOSE LUIS MOCELLIN
PR NOVA TEBAS OCALIL VIEIRA
PR PALMITAL JOAREZ GODOY DE LIMA
PR PARANAGUÁ GILSON MIQUILINE MARCONDES
PR PEROBAL HELIO GARCIA FAVORITO
PR PINHALÃO ALEXANDRE CRISTIANO
PR PITANGA JOAO EDIVAL ARAMONI
PR PONTA GROSSA DANIEL ANDERSON FRACARO
PR PONTAL DO PARANÁ FABIANO ALVES MACIEL
PR PRIMEIRO DE MAIO LUCAS LUIZ RENZI DE ANDRADE
PR PRUDENTÓPOLIS ANDERSON ALEXANDRE LEMOS
PR PRUDENTÓPOLIS CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRLO
PR PRUDENTÓPOLIS JAISON KUHN
PR QUERÊNCIA DO NORTE PAULO HENRIQUE BORSATTO DOS SANTOS
PR QUINTA DO SOL OSCAR PEREIRA DA SILVA
PR RIO AZUL LEANDRO JASINSKI
PR RIO BONITO DO IGUAÇU GIVAN JOSE KOTEN DE OLIVEIRA
PR RONDON WALDOMIRO SARDETO PICOLO
PR SANTA LÚCIA ANGELO JOACIR BURATTI
PR SANTA LÚCIA SILVANIA APARECIDA COSTA DE FARIAS
PR SÃO JORGE D’OESTE JOVANDIR TESSARO
PR SÃO JORGE D’OESTE SANDRO MARCIO PAGNUSSAT
PR SÃO JOSÉ DOS PINHAIS ANTONIO GILBERTO DE MELLO
PR SAUDADE DO IGUAÇU JOSEMAR ANTONIO CEMIN
PR SENGÉS WAGNER RIBEIRO KUK
PR SERTANÓPOLIS LEILA DE CASSIA PISSINATI GOMES
PR SERTANÓPOLIS SIDNEY ROGERIO RIBEIRO
PR SIQUEIRA CAMPOS CIRINEU DOMINGUES COUTINHO
PR SULINA JOSE WILLENBORG
PR SULINA NORI MARTINS
PR TAMBOARA ELIVELTON ALVES GONÇALVES
PR TERRA BOA DIMAS DE JESUS FERNANDES
PR TERRA BOA MARCIA ELENA LOURENÇO MARI
PR TERRA ROXA MARLENE MARTIM DE OLIVEIRA
PR TOMAZINA MARCIO RODRIGO FARIA
PR TRÊS BARRAS DO PARANÁ OSMAR ZORSI
PR UNIÃO DA VITÓRIA GILMAR CARLOS POGOGELSKI
PR VERÊ BRUNO ALOISIO CALGAROTTO
PR VERÊ LEANDRO BETTIOLLO
PR VIRMOND NICOLAU RUSSEN
PR VITORINO NIVALDO JOÃO VITALE
PR WENCESLAU BRAZ JORGE SABATER
RJ ARRAIAL DO CABO DAVI SICILIANO MORAES
RJ ARRAIAL DO CABO EDILMAR DA SILVA
RJ BARRA DO PIRAÍ JOEL DE FREITAS TINOCO
RJ BELFORD ROXO ALVARO CARDOSO JUNIOR
RJ CACHOEIRAS DE MACACU CRISTIANO ROCHA MARTINS
RJ CAMBUCI JORGE NAVEGA AGUIAR
RJ CANTAGALO JOÃO BÔSCO DE PAULA BON CARDOSO
RJ CASIMIRO DE ABREU ADRIANO DOS SANTOS LIMA
RJ COMENDADOR LEVY GASPARIAN VALDIR JESUS DE SOUZA
RJ DUQUE DE CAXIAS ROBERTO GABRIEL DE SOUZA
RJ GUAPIMIRIM PAULO CESAR DA ROCHA
RJ IGUABA GRANDE ALAN RODRIGUES PEREIRA
RJ IGUABA GRANDE ALESSANDRO SILVA GRIMAUTH
RJ ITAGUAÍ FABIO LUIS DA SILVA ROCHA
RJ MACUCO JOÃO BATISTA DA SILVA MARTINS
RJ MANGARATIBA ANDERSON BRITO DE QUADROS
RJ MANGARATIBA FERNANDO LUIZ PEIXOTO FREIJANES
RJ MARICÁ ADAILTON PEREIRA DA COSTA FILHO
RJ MARICÁ MARCUS TOSELLI
RJ MIRACEMA AIMORE DA SILVA ALMEIDA
RJ MIRACEMA JOSÉ AUGUSTO MARTINS
RJ NITERÓI LEANDRO PORTUGAL FRAZEN DE LIMA
RJ PARACAMBI JOÃO VICTOR MONFARDINI PEREIRA
RJ PATY DO ALFERES HELIOMAR VELLOSO DO NASCIMENTO
RJ PATY DO ALFERES WILSON ROSA DE SOUZA
RJ PORTO REAL HAROLDO CIANELLI
RJ QUEIMADOS ALEXANDER RIBOURA DORNELLAS
RJ RIO DAS OSTRAS LEANDRO RIBEIRO DE ALMEIDA
RJ RIO DAS OSTRAS MARCELINO CARLOS DIAS BORBA
RJ RIO DAS OSTRAS PAULO FERNANDO CARVALHO GOMES
RJ SÃO JOSÉ DE UBÁ ANA BEATRIZ PINHEIRO FERREIRA
RJ SÃO PEDRO DA ALDEIA MISLENE CONCEIÇÃO DOS SANTOS
RJ TRÊS RIOS ROZEMAR DUARTE NEVES
RN AFONSO BEZERRA EGINA SOUZA XAVIER PACHA QUINTELA
RN BENTO FERNANDES FRANCISCO EDUARDO DA CUNHA
RN CARNAÚBA DOS DANTAS MARCELO DE MEDEIROS DANTAS
RN CEARÁ-MIRIM RONALDO MARQUES RODRIGUES
RN FELIPE GUERRA DJALMA LAURINDO DA SILVA JUNIOR
RN FLORÂNIA JONAS MOREIRA DA SILVA
RN GOIANINHA ALFREDO HENRIQUE FONSECA DE ARAUJO LIMA
RN GUAMARÉ ELIANE GUEDES DE MELO CARMO
RN JANDAÍRA TECIO DE FREITAS CAMARA
RN JARDIM DE PIRANHAS OTONIEL RODRIGUES DA SILVA
RN LAJES PINTADAS CHARLES FRANKLIN PALHARES DE LIMA FILHO
RN MOSSORÓ JOÃO GENTIL DE SOUSA NETO
RN PARANÁ RODOLFO DUARTE DE SANTANA
RN PEDRO VELHO MARCOS ANTONIO DE LIMA TEIXEIRA
RN SÃO GONÇALO DO AMARANTE ADELSON MARTINS
RN SÃO GONÇALO DO AMARANTE EDSON VALBAN TINOCO DE OLIVEIRA
RO ALVORADA DO OESTE NIVALDO DUARTE SENA
RO CABIXI APARECIDO OLIVEIRA FELTRIM
RO CACAULÂNDIA JURACI DE PAULA
RO CACOAL VALDOMIRO CORA
RO CASTANHEIRAS GERMINA GOMES DE ARAUJO
RO CEREJEIRAS GABRIEL CANDIDO DE OLIVEIRA
RO CEREJEIRAS SAMUEL CARVALHO DA SILVA
RO CHUPINGUAIA ANTONIO FRANCISCO BERTOZZI
RO CHUPINGUAIA DENILSON RAMOS DA CRUZ
RO CHUPINGUAIA LINDAURA FERREIRA DA SILVA
RO CHUPINGUAIA RUBENS DOS SANTOS PEREIRA
RO CHUPINGUAIA VANDERCI DE PAULA CAMPOS
RO COLORADO DO OESTE ATAIDE RIBEIRO GONÇALVES
RO COSTA MARQUES MOHAMED DIB NETO
RO JARU ILSON PEDRO FELIX
RO JARU LUIS CHIARENTIN
RO JARU ORLANDO COSTA DOS ANJOS
RO JI-PARANÁ MARIA APARECIDA FERNANDES
RO PIMENTEIRAS DO OESTE DAIANA ALFARO DE SOUZA
RO PRESIDENTE MÉDICI ANTONIO FRANCISCO BEZERRA
RO SÃO FRANCISCO DO GUAPORÉ BRAZ CARLOS CORREIA
RO THEOBROMA CLEUZA DIAS
RO URUPÁ ELIANAI MARTINS
RO URUPÁ MARCELO PEREIRA DE LIMA
RO URUPÁ RENISVALDO DE OLIVEIRA
RO VILHENA FRANCISLEI INACIO DA SILVA
RO VILHENA RONILDO PEREIRA MACEDO
RR BONFIM MAQUILES FERNANDES MOTA
RR CANTÁ ECLESIANIO BEZERRA SANTOS
RR CANTÁ ROBERLANDIO RODRIGUES MESSIAS
RR NORMANDIA JAIME LIMA ARAUJO
RR RORAINÓPOLIS DOVAL NASCIMENTO FERREIRA
RR UIRAMUTÃ NILTON MELQUIOR MESSIAS
RS CACHOEIRINHA FELISBERTO XAVIER ESPINDOLA NETO
RS CANOAS CRISTIANO FERREIRA MORAES
RS ERECHIM ILGUE ANTONIO ROSSETTO
RS ESTAÇÃO PLINIO DAVI TRIQUES
RS ESTRELA MARCO AURELIO WERMANN
RS GRAVATAÍ AIRTON LEAL VASCONCELOS
RS NOVA PRATA VINÍCIO REINELLI
RS SANANDUVA CLAUDECIR DOMINGOS ZANIN
RS VIAMÃO SERGIO JESUS CRUZ ANGELO
SC ARARANGUÁ IGOR BATISTA GOMES
SC BOMBINHAS ALESSANDRO ARNO MAFRA
SC CAMBORIÚ MARCIO ANTONIO PEREIRA
SC CAMBORIÚ VILSON ALBINO
SC SANTA CECÍLIA REINALDO FERNANDES PETRY
SE BOQUIM JOÃO BARRETO OLIVEIRA
SE BOQUIM JOÃO BATISTA DE FARIAS FONTES JUNIOR
SE BREJO GRANDE MARCOS FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
SE CAMPO DO BRITO JOSE WELLIGTON BEZERRA SANTOS
SE CANHOBA ALBERTINO SILVA
SE CEDRO DE SÃO JOÃO NELSON DA CRUZ SANTANA
SE GARARU ROGERIO SANTOS DE JESUS FREITAS
SE GRACCHO CARDOSO LUIZ ROBERTO DOS SANTOS
SE ITABAIANINHA FLAVIO DE JESUS SANTOS
SE JAPARATUBA ALBERT BATISTA MOURA
SE MALHADA DOS BOIS DALMO BEZERRA BRAZ
SE MALHADA DOS BOIS THIAGO AGUIAR MOURA
SE NOSSA SENHORA APARECIDA JOSECILIO BARBOSA
SE NOSSA SENHORA DO SOCORRO GELVANIA DA ROCHA MELO
SE PINHÃO JOSE ALLYSSON BISPO DOS SANTOS
SE SANTA LUZIA DO ITANHY ADEMIR ALBUQUERQUE LISBOA
SE SANTA ROSA DE LIMA LUIZ CARLOS DE ARAUJO LIMA
SE SIMÃO DIAS CLAUDIANO SOARES DE SANTANA
SE SIMÃO DIAS FLAVIO DE MATOS SOUZA
SE TOBIAS BARRETO EDIVAN SANTOS DE SANTANA
SP ADAMANTINA JOAO DAVOLI
SP ADAMANTINA PAULO CESAR CERVELHEIRA DE OLIVEIRA
SP AGUAÍ CARLOS JOSÉ DOS SANTOS
SP ÁGUAS DA PRATA FABIO FERRAZ DE CAMPOS
SP ÁGUAS DE LINDÓIA LAURO SERGIO FRANCO
SP ÁGUAS DE SANTA BÁRBARA ADRIANO FRANCISCO RIBEIRO
SP ALAMBARI EVARISTO MARIANO LEITE NETO
SP ALFREDO MARCONDES ARISTEU BRAIANI
SP ALFREDO MARCONDES ARISTEU MAINO CABRERA
SP ALFREDO MARCONDES JOSE ROBERTO BERTI
SP ALFREDO MARCONDES NEURIVAN CAMPOS DA SILVA
SP ALTO ALEGRE ALCIR JOSÉ TEIXEIRA
SP ALUMÍNIO ALEXANDRE ROGERIO AMARAL
SP ÁLVARES MACHADO CLAUDIO DE MELO SALOMÃO
SP ÁLVARES MACHADO EDSON DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES
SP ÁLVARES MACHADO PEDRO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
SP ÁLVARO DE CARVALHO ANTONIO CARLOS FERNANDES
SP AMERICANA ODAIR BENEDITO DIAS SILVEIRA
SP AMERICANA THIAGO RODRIGO MARTINS
SP AMÉRICO BRASILIENSE MARIO AUGUSTO DE CAMPOS
SP AMÉRICO BRASILIENSE ROBERTO RODRIGUES JOB
SP AMÉRICO BRASILIENSE THIAGO VIEIRA LIMA
SP AMÉRICO DE CAMPOS CLEBER JOSÉ MORETO
SP AMÉRICO DE CAMPOS HENRIQUE FERRACINI DIAS
SP AMPARO LUIZ CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA
SP AMPARO OCTAVIO DE OLIVEIRA SOARES JUNIOR
SP ANALÂNDIA LEANDRO EDUARDO SANTARPIO
SP ANGATUBA CARLOS MATIAS JUNIOR
SP ANGATUBA PEDRO DAS DORES HERGESEL
SP ANHUMAS FABIO RIBEIRO DA SILVA
SP APARECIDA LUIS MARCELO MARCONDES PINTO
SP ARAÇARIGUAMA ADEMARIO JESUS MENDES
SP ARAÇARIGUAMA RAIMUNDO APARECIDO LOPES ROCHA
SP ARAÇATUBA ALCEU BATISTA DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR
SP ARAÇATUBA LUCAS  PAVAN ZANATTA
SP ARAÇOIABA DA SERRA MARIA CLEIDIMAR DE JESUS DO NASCIMENTO
SP ARAÇOIABA DA SERRA OSWALDO ELIAS DA SILVA JUNIOR
SP ARCO-ÍRIS NIVALDO MANSANO FERNANDES
SP AREALVA NILTON CESAR CARDOSO
SP AREALVA PAULO SÉRGIO DE AZEVEDO
SP AREIAS CESAR PEDRO DA SILVA
SP AREIÓPOLIS NILSON HONORATO DOS SANTOS VENDITO
SP ASSIS ELIZETE MELLO DA SILVA
SP ATIBAIA UBIRATAN FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA
SP AURIFLAMA RENATO MARINHO DOS SANTOS
SP AVANHANDAVA FLAVIO LUIS MASCHIO
SP AVARÉ ADALGISA LOPES WARD
SP BANANAL DANIEL RUBENS ALMEIDA VIANA TRESSOLDI
SP BANANAL THEO VALIANTE MONTEIRO
SP BARIRI ARMANDO PERAZZELLI
SP BARRINHA ALESSANDRO MARES
SP BARRINHA BENEDITO PAVAN JUNIOR
SP BARUERI PEDRO FRANCISCO DE AMORIM NETO
SP BARUERI RODRIGUES MARQUES DE FIGUEIREDO
SP BASTOS JOSNI NUNES
SP BATATAIS GUSTAVO DOMINGOS RASTELLI
SP BAURU LUIZ CARLOS BASTAZINI
SP BAURU NATALINO DAVI DA SILVA
SP BERTIOGA ARNALDO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
SP BILAC MARCOS ANTONIO DOS SANTOS
SP BIRIGUI BENEDITO DAFÉ GONÇALVES FILHO
SP BIRIGUI ROGÉRIO GUILHEN
SP BIRITIBA MIRIM JOSE RODRIGUES LARES
SP BIRITIBA MIRIM LUIS CARLOS DOS PASSOS
SP BIRITIBA MIRIM SERGIO DE PAULA FRANCO
SP BOCAINA JONAS DE SOUZA AMARAL
SP BOCAINA JOSE CARLOS TIROLO JUNIOR
SP BOCAINA JULIO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA
SP BOCAINA ROBERTO DONIZETE ANEZIO
SP BOITUVA HERNANDO MAURO DIOGENES DE AQUINO
SP BOITUVA TIAGO DE CASTRO SOUZA
SP BOM JESUS DOS PERDÕES HELIO JOSE VIANA GONÇALVES
SP BOM JESUS DOS PERDÕES KARINA CELESTE MOURA
SP BORBOREMA ANTONIO CARLOS RODRIGUES PRESOTTO
SP BORBOREMA CARMINE DENTINI DE PAULA
SP BOREBI REGINALDO CESAR MARTINS
SP BOREBI THIAGO MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA
SP BRAGANÇA PAULISTA LUIS HENRIQUE CAMARGO DUARTE
SP BRAGANÇA PAULISTA MARCUS VINICIUS VALLE JUNIOR
SP BREJO ALEGRE JULIERME LEÃO
SP BREJO ALEGRE MARCOS FRANCISCO PEREIRA
SP BREJO ALEGRE RAFAEL ALVES DOS SANTOS
SP BRODOWSKI JEFERSON ANTONIO MIGUEL
SP BROTAS ANTONIO SUCENA BONIFACIO
SP CAIABU JADER SOUZA ALVES
SP CAJAMAR EDIVILSON LEME MENDES
SP CAJOBI GILBERTO DOMINGUES JUNIOR
SP CAMPINAS LUIZ CARLOS ROSSINI
SP CAMPINAS PERMINIO MONTEIRO DA SILVA
SP CAMPOS DO JORDÃO CLAUDEMIR DE FARIA
SP CAMPOS DO JORDÃO JOSÉ WALDECIR DOS SANTOS
SP CAMPOS NOVOS PAULISTA LUÍS HENRIQUE GARCIA
SP CARAPICUÍBA ANTONIO BESERRA LIMA
SP CARAPICUÍBA CESAR AUGUSTO JOSE
SP CARAPICUÍBA VALDEMAR BOVO
SP CARAPICUÍBA VONG IEK LEONG
SP CARDOSO JAMES VINICIUS DE MASCARENHAS NAVAS
SP CASA BRANCA ENIVALDO WILLIAM DA SILVA
SP CASA BRANCA JOSÉ RENATO FURLANETTO ROMANO
SP CASTILHO AILTON PEREIRA DE SOUZA
SP CASTILHO WAGNER DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA
SP CATANDUVA MAURICIO GOUVEA
SP CERQUILHO DANIELE PEEV
SP CERQUILHO MAURO ANDRÉ FRARE
SP CLEMENTINA JOSE ALEXANDRE ZANINI
SP CLEMENTINA RONEI FERNANDES DE LIMA
SP CONCHAL ELISEU TOGNOLLI
SP CONCHAS VALDIR MOURA DE ARRUDA
SP COROADOS CESAR AUGUSTO JOST FERREIRA FILHO
SP CORONEL MACEDO STEFANI MEGUI DE OLIVEIRA
SP COSMÓPOLIS ELIANE FERREIRA LACERDA DEFAVERI
SP COSMÓPOLIS JOSÉ CARLOS PASSOS NETO
SP COSMORAMA VALTER GARDINI FILHO
SP COTIA OSMAR DANILO DA SILVA
SP CRISTAIS PAULISTA CHARLES GONÇALVES PERES
SP CRUZEIRO CLAUDETE LUCIA ARAUJO
SP CRUZEIRO MARIA DIVINA DA SILVA GUIMARÃES
SP DIADEMA ALBINO CARDOSO PEREIRA NETO
SP DIADEMA JOSE HUDSOMAR RODRIGUES JARDIM
SP DIADEMA MARCIO PASCHOAL GIUDICIO JUNIOR
SP DIADEMA PAULO CESAR BEZERRA DA SILVA
SP DIADEMA RODRIGO CAPEL
SP DIADEMA TALABI UBIRAJARA CERQUEIRA FAHEL
SP DOURADO AILTON BUENO DOS SANTOS FILHO
SP DOURADO SILVIO APARECIDO BERGAMASCO
SP DRACENA CELIO ANTONIO FERREGUTTI
SP DRACENA CLAUDEVI OLIVEIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR
SP ELIAS FAUSTO AMARILDO BRAZ
SP EMILIANÓPOLIS JOSÉ JOAQUIM DE LIMA
SP EMILIANÓPOLIS JOSÉ RAFAEL LOPES GOMES
SP ENGENHEIRO COELHO GABRIEL KENJI TAKAISHI DE MELO
SP ENGENHEIRO COELHO JOAO BATISTA NUNES MACHADO
SP FARTURA FERNANDO EMILIO BERTONI
SP FERNÃO EBER ROGERIO ASSIS
SP FLORA RICA CARLOS LEONARDO BEZERRA
SP FRANCO DA ROCHA MARCOS ROBERTO SOARES ANDRADE
SP GABRIEL MONTEIRO ELISABETE PERES BORIN
SP GABRIEL MONTEIRO MAURO ROBERTO DA SILVA
SP GAVIÃO PEIXOTO JANE ANGELICA GULLA
SP GENERAL SALGADO WANDERLEY RODRIGUES DE SOUZA
SP GETULINA ANA PAULA FERRAZ
SP GETULINA LUCIANO DA SILVA BASÍLIO
SP GUAIMBÉ NILDO ANTONIO CAETANO
SP GUARAÇAÍ JOAO BATISTA LIMA
SP GUARANI D’OESTE ELIZABETH DIAS COSTA
SP GUARANTÃ EDVALDO JERONIMO
SP GUAREÍ CÍCERO ALVES PEREIRA
SP GUARIBA MÁRCIA REGINA ALVES
SP GUZOLÂNDIA CARLOS EDUARDO DE CARVALHO
SP GUZOLÂNDIA DONIZETE APARECIDO DA SILVA
SP HERCULÂNDIA BRAZ RODRIGUEZ
SP HERCULÂNDIA LORIVAL BONFIM ROCHA
SP HERCULÂNDIA NIVALDO GUTIERRES HERNANDES JUNIOR
SP HOLAMBRA EDISON ITAMAR PICÃO
SP HORTOLÂNDIA JOÃO PEREIRA DA SILVA
SP IACANGA LEONEL ROMA
SP IACRI PAULO XAVIER
SP IBATÉ SIDNÉIA MONTE
SP IBIRÁ VINICIUS JOSÉ MOREIRA
SP IBIRAREMA MAURICIO SALLES DE CASTRO
SP IEPÊ MARIO BATISTA DE SOUZA
SP IGARAPAVA WAGNER JOSE DOS SANTOS
SP ILHA SOLTEIRA VALDECI FERREIRA LIMA
SP INDAIATUBA ARTHUR MACHADO SPINDOLA
SP INÚBIA PAULISTA CICERA ROCHA FERREIRA ARAUJO
SP IPERÓ BENILDO SANTOS RIBEIRO
SP IPERÓ SÉRGIO POLI SIMON
SP IPERÓ VALTER RODRIGUES VIEIRA
SP IPEÚNA ADEMIR AUGUSTO PAZETTO
SP IPEÚNA RAFAEL GRELLA
SP IPORANGA ANDRE LUIZ FURQUIM
SP IPORANGA SIDNEI ROCHA
SP IRACEMÁPOLIS ADAILSON DIAS DOS SANTOS
SP IRACEMÁPOLIS PEDRO MARCELO FRANCO DE CAMPOS
SP IRAPURU HEITOR NELSON FERREIRA
SP ITAJOBI FRANCIS JUNIOR BORTOLAZO
SP ITAJU CERINEU RAMOS DA SILVA
SP ITAPETININGA DENISE FRANCI MARTINS DE CASTRO
SP ITAPEVI PAULO ROGIÉRIO DE ALMEIDA
SP ITARARÉ MARCIO SOARES DE ALMEIDA
SP ITARARÉ VALDICLEI OLIVEIRA
SP ITARIRI JOSIMAR DA SILVA TEIXEIRA
SP ITATIBA LEILA BEDANI FERREIRA
SP ITIRAPINA ELISABETE DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
SP ITOBI FRANCISCO ROBERTO LOURENÇO DE SOUZA
SP ITU HENRIQUE DE PAULA SANTOS
SP JACAREÍ MARCIA CRISTINA SOUZA DOS SANTOS
SP JACI ANDERSON LUIZ BEZERRA DE SOUZA
SP JAGUARIÚNA CRISTIANO JOSE CECON
SP JAGUARIÚNA ROMILSON NASCIMENTO SILVA
SP JANDIRA ANTONIO DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA
SP JANDIRA MARCOS DANILO DE SOUSA
SP JOSÉ BONIFÁCIO HERMINIO REALINO DEVETACH
SP JUNDIAÍ LEANDRO PALMARINI
SP JUNQUEIRÓPOLIS ANDERSON MARCOS VIANA
SP JUNQUEIRÓPOLIS ELAYNE APARECIDA MOREIRA VAL
SP JUNQUEIRÓPOLIS GILSON DE SOUZA
SP JUQUITIBA MARLOS MARTINS FEITOSA
SP LAVÍNIA CLODOALDO JOSE IZIDIO DE ALMEIDA
SP LAVÍNIA DEVAIR BARBOSA
SP LAVÍNIA MARCIO JOSE DIAS
SP LEME AMARILIS DE OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO
SP LENÇÓIS PAULISTA JUCIMARIO CERQUEIRA DOS SANTOS
SP LORENA ANDERSON APARECIDO PINTO
SP LORENA ELCIO VIEIRA JUNIOR
SP LUCÉLIA FAGNER VINÍCIUS BUSSI DA SILVA
SP LUCÉLIA LUIS OTÁVIO GASPARINI
SP LUCÉLIA MARCO ANTONIO ARAUJO ROCHA
SP LUÍS ANTÔNIO VANDER LUIZ CAMPOS GIRALDELI
SP LUIZIÂNIA EDIMAR VIEIRA SAMPAIO
SP MACATUBA ANDERSON FERREIRA
SP MACATUBA ELAINE CORREIA SANTOS
SP MACATUBA RICARDO DE SOUZA GENOVÊZ
SP MACAUBAL VANESSA APARECIDA NAVEZELLO CANUTO
SP MAGDA NATAN PEREIRA DE ARAUJO
SP MAIRIPORÃ JUVENILDO DE OLIVEIRA  DANTAS
SP MAIRIPORÃ VALDECI FERNANDES
SP MARACAÍ ADALTO LUIZ DE SOUZA
SP MARACAÍ FABIANO MARTINS DA SILVEIRA
SP MARACAÍ PAULO GUSTAVO BRASIL MACHADO
SP MARIÁPOLIS APARECIDA RIBEIRO SENSIARELLE
SP MARIÁPOLIS PAULINO VIEIRA DA SILVA
SP MARÍLIA CÍCERO CARLOS DA SILVA
SP MARTINÓPOLIS FABIO MACEDO ALVES
SP MARTINÓPOLIS SILVIO LIMEIRA
SP MENDONÇA JOSÉ PEDRO FERNANDES PINTO
SP MIRANDÓPOLIS ALMIR MARINI
SP MIRANDÓPOLIS WELLINGTON DE BRITO DE OLIVEIRA
SP MIRASSOLÂNDIA JOÃO APPARECIDO BAPTISTA PAULA
SP MOCOCA EDUARDO RIBEIRO BARISON
SP MOGI DAS CRUZES CAIO CESAR MACHADO DA CUNHA
SP MOGI DAS CRUZES FERNANDA MORENO DA SILVA
SP MOMBUCA EVERTON TIAGO MORA PEDROSO
SP MONTE APRAZÍVEL AILTO VAULER ANTUNES FARIA
SP MONTE AZUL PAULISTA ANTONIO DA COSTA FILHO
SP MONTE CASTELO DONIZETE VIEIRA DA ROCHA
SP MONTE CASTELO ORIVALDO FATINANSI
SP MONTEIRO LOBATO BENEDITO GERALDO VAZ FILHO
SP MONTEIRO LOBATO CARLOS RENATO PRINCE
SP MONTEIRO LOBATO JESSE MARCOS DE AZEVEDO
SP MONTEIRO LOBATO JOÃO FRANCISCO DA SILVA
SP MOTUCA IRINEU FERREIRA
SP MURUTINGA DO SUL CRISTIANO ELEUTERIO SOARES DA SILVA
SP NATIVIDADE DA SERRA JORGE CLAUDIONEI DOS SANTOS
SP NHANDEARA MARCELINO LUCIO DA SILVA
SP NOVA EUROPA LEANDRO RODRIGUES
SP NOVA GRANADA CELSO ANTONIO GONÇALVES
SP NOVA GUATAPORANGA EDVALDO GOMES
SP NOVA GUATAPORANGA GERALDO DE JESUS DO VALE
SP NOVA INDEPENDÊNCIA GERALDO JUNITI OGURI
SP NOVA INDEPENDÊNCIA MARIA HELENA SANTANA PINHEIRO
SP NOVA LUZITÂNIA MEIRE ROSI DO NASCIMENTO
SP NOVA ODESSA CLAUDIO JOSÉ SCHOODER
SP NOVO HORIZONTE CLEBER DA ROSA MOREIRA
SP OCAUÇU DEVANIR JACOMINI
SP OCAUÇU MÁRIO APARECIDO DOS SANTOS
SP ORIENTE CRISTIANO JOSE DOS SANTOS
SP OSASCO CLAUDIO HENRIQUE DA SILVA
SP OSCAR BRESSANE VALDINEIA GIROTO REGINATO
SP OSVALDO CRUZ FABIO BERTASSI
SP OSVALDO CRUZ LUCAS CANOLA HIRANO
SP OSVALDO CRUZ LUIZ ANTONIO GUMIERO
SP OSVALDO CRUZ ROBERTO AMOR LHAMA
SP OURO VERDE CARLOS ROBERTO MEDEIROS
SP OURO VERDE CLAUDINEI DOS SANTOS
SP OURO VERDE EDI PAULO GARCIA
SP OURO VERDE FABRICIO DE OLIVEIRA LOPES
SP OUROESTE MARCOS ALBERTO BUENO
SP PACAEMBU JOAO RICARDO NONATO PARRA
SP PANORAMA SORAYA APARECIDA FONSATI MAZZARO
SP PARAGUAÇU PAULISTA MARCIO JOSÉ BARBOSA
SP PARANAPANEMA LEONISIO MARTINS FILHO
SP PARANAPANEMA MAURÍCIO PESSIN IBANEZ
SP PARAPUÃ EDSON RODRIGUES
SP PARAPUÃ ROBERTO CARLOS PEREIRA
SP PAULICÉIA ALESSANDRO ARANEGA MARTINS
SP PAULICÉIA THIAGO LIMA DA SILVA
SP PAULÍNIA JOSÉ CARLOS COCO DA SILVA
SP PEDERNEIRAS DANILO ALBORGHETTI
SP PEDERNEIRAS DURVALINA SIMOES NABI
SP PEDRA BELA MARIA JERUSA FERREIRA
SP PEDREIRA MARCELO DONIZETE DUO
SP PEREIRA BARRETO WALT DISNEY DA SILVA
SP PEREIRAS HELIO GOMES
SP PIACATU MARCOS MORAES
SP PINDAMONHANGABA FELIPE FRANCISCO CESAR COSTA
SP PINDAMONHANGABA RENATO NOGUEIRA GUIMARÃES
SP PINDORAMA ROGERIO RIOS
SP PIRAJU JOSE CARLOS BRANDINI
SP PIRAJUÍ LUIZ ALBERTO CHAVES
SP PIRAJUÍ RICARDO CURY
SP PIRATININGA CARMEN SILVIA SACRAMENTO ARROYO
SP POMPÉIA VANDERLEI RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS
SP PONTALINDA MATHIAS DUARTE VIEL
SP PORANGABA ROGERIO FOGAÇA
SP POTIM WILLIAN DOS SANTOS AMARAL
SP PRATÂNIA ANA MARIA QUESSADA ZECHEL
SP PRESIDENTE EPITÁCIO ADENILTON FERREIRA DA SILVA
SP PRESIDENTE EPITÁCIO HEVAIR LUIZ RODRIGUES DA SILVA
SP PRESIDENTE EPITÁCIO ISRAEL LEONCIO DOS SANTOS
SP PRESIDENTE VENCESLAU LUCIMARA DA SILVA DIAS
SP PRESIDENTE VENCESLAU LUIZ GUSTAVO FREIRE
SP PROMISSÃO ADEMIR JOSÉ ARAUJO
SP PROMISSÃO PAULO FABIANO ZAMBOM DA SILVA BORGES
SP QUEIROZ EDILSON FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS
SP QUEIROZ PEDRO PAULO TORRES
SP QUEIROZ VILMA GOMES DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
SP QUELUZ KACIA MARIA NEMETALA MACEDO
SP QUELUZ LUIS FERNANDO PAULINO
SP QUINTANA MARCELO FRANCISCO SOBREIRO LISBOA
SP QUINTANA MARIA LUIZA RELVAS DE OLIVEIRA
SP QUINTANA RENATO ZANATTA POLO
SP QUINTANA SANDRA REGINA FERREIRA
SP RANCHARIA MARCOS CRUZ DE OLIVEIRA
SP REGISTRO LUIS MARCELO COMERON
SP RIBEIRÃO CORRENTE FUED SALOMAO NETO
SP RIBEIRÃO CORRENTE RAFAEL EDLER CUNHA
SP RIBEIRÃO DOS ÍNDIOS ADILSON ALMEIDA DA SILVA
SP RIBEIRÃO GRANDE MARCELO LUIS NUNES
SP RIBEIRÃO PIRES AMAURY DIAS PEREIRA
SP RIBEIRÃO PIRES EDMAR DONIZETE OLDANI
SP RINÓPOLIS DANILO TORRES ROSA
SP RIO DAS PEDRAS CARLOS IVAN SICCA
SP RIOLÂNDIA ANTÔNIO CARLOS SANTANA DA SILVA
SP RIOLÂNDIA MÁRIO CAZU FIDIOCA
SP RIVERSUL AGUINALDO IRINEU FERNANDES ARMELIN
SP RIVERSUL EDISON ANTONIO RICARDO
SP RIVERSUL ISRAEL MATEUS DE ALMEIDA
SP ROSEIRA NELSON TEIXEIRA MADRUGA
SP SABINO GIORGI ROBSON GOMES DA SILVA BIZZI
SP SABINO NADIR ZAVAN BONETI
SP SABINO RODOLFO GUIRELLI MANZEPPE
SP SAGRES FÁBIO ROGÉRIO FAGUNDES
SP SAGRES GLARISTON LIMA SANTOS
SP SALES JOÃO RICARDO DA SILVA
SP SALES OLIVEIRA GABRIEL SINFRÔNIO
SP SALMOURÃO DIEGO DELMORE MORENO
SP SALMOURÃO JOÃO LEME DOS SANTOS
SP SANTA ADÉLIA MANOEL CARLOS PALMA
SP SANTA BÁRBARA D’OESTE CELSO LUIS DE ÁVILA BUENO
SP SANTA BÁRBARA D’OESTE GERMINA MEDEIROS DE CASTRO DOTTORI
SP SANTA BÁRBARA D’OESTE JOEL CARDOSO
SP SANTA CRUZ DAS PALMEIRAS LUIS CARLOS PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
SP SANTA MARIA DA SERRA GENIVON TEIXEIRA BORGES
SP SANTA MERCEDES EDIVALDO DONATO SOARES
SP SANTA MERCEDES ROBSON RODRIGUES DA SILVA
SP SANTA RITA DO PASSA QUATRO KLEBER ALESSANDRO BOROTTO
SP SANTA RITA DO PASSA QUATRO LUIZ CARLOS BARIOTTO
SP SANTA ROSA DE VITERBO MARIO MARCO BARBOSA TITARELLI
SP SANTANA DA PONTE PENSA SIVALDO ANTONIO DA SILVA
SP SANTO ANTÔNIO DA ALEGRIA DENILSON DE CARVALHO
SP SANTO ANTÔNIO DA ALEGRIA JOÃO HENRIQUE CALIXTO DE SOUZA
SP SANTO ANTÔNIO DO ARACANGUÁ CARLOS RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
SP SANTO ANTÔNIO DO ARACANGUÁ IVAN PEDRO CORDEIRO
SP SANTO ANTÔNIO DO PINHAL JOSÉ LUIZ DONIZETE DA SILVA
SP SANTO EXPEDITO SORDELINO DIAS FILHO
SP SANTÓPOLIS DO AGUAPEÍ ALCIDIONI BORSATTO
SP SANTÓPOLIS DO AGUAPEÍ CLAUDINÉIA SANTOS PEREIRA
SP SANTÓPOLIS DO AGUAPEÍ EVERALDO OLIVEIRA RAMOS
SP SANTÓPOLIS DO AGUAPEÍ LEANDRO RODRIGUES MATTOS
SP SANTÓPOLIS DO AGUAPEÍ OLIVIO DE CARVALHO
SP SÃO BENTO DO SAPUCAÍ ALTINO DE PAULA SALGADO
SP SÃO BENTO DO SAPUCAÍ JOSIANE CRISTINA DA SILVA COSTA
SP SÃO FRANCISCO GILMAR JONAS MOURA
SP SÃO JOÃO DA BOA VISTA SEBASTIÃO NERIS DE OLIVEIRA
SP SÃO JOÃO DO PAU D’ALHO ADECIO SEBASTIÃO LOPES BARROS
SP SÃO JOÃO DO PAU D’ALHO GERSON CAETANO CREPALDI
SP SÃO JOÃO DO PAU D’ALHO JOÃO CARLOS PONSO
SP SÃO JOÃO DO PAU D’ALHO LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA BARBOSA
SP SÃO JOÃO DO PAU D’ALHO UELINTON LUIZ FERNANDES MAZZO
SP SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PARDO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA PINTO
SP SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS ROGERIO CYBORG DA MATTA CASTRO
SP SÃO PAULO GILBERTO TANOS NATALINI
SP SÃO PAULO JOSE REGINALDO NAZELO DE ALVARENGA TRIPOLI
SP SÃO PEDRO JOYCE NOTTINGHAM BENEVIDES SILOTO
SP SÃO PEDRO DO TURVO ANTONIO CARLOS LEO PADILHA
SP SÃO SEBASTIÃO DA GRAMA JOSE RICARDO LORO
SP SÃO VICENTE PEDRO ALVES CAVALCANTE
SP SEBASTIANÓPOLIS DO SUL MAURICIO FRANCISCO DE SOUZA
SP SEBASTIANÓPOLIS DO SUL PATRICIA CRISTINA DOS SANTOS DEL MORO
SP SERRA AZUL ELIZABETH DE PAULA NASCIMENTO
SP SERRA NEGRA LEANDRO GIANOTTI PINHEIRO
SP SERTÃOZINHO RENATO APARECIDO SCHIAVINATO
SP SERTÃOZINHO ROGERIO RODRIGUES DA SILVA
SP SOCORRO JOSE PASCHOALOTTO
SP SOROCABA ANTONIO CARLOS SILVANO JUNIOR
SP SUD MENNUCCI JOSÉ ROBERTO ALEGRE
SP SUMARÉ VALDINEI PEREIRA DA SILVA
SP TACIBA LUCAS CUSTODIO DE SOUZA
SP TAIÚVA EVANDRO ALBINO
SP TAIÚVA PATRICIA PIRES VIDEIRA
SP TAQUARITUBA RICARDO ALEXANDRE RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA
SP TAQUARITUBA THIAGO GRASSELLI DE OLIVEIRA
SP TAQUARIVAÍ PEDRO FIRMINO FERREIRA
SP TARABAI JOSÉ MARCOS BARBOSA
SP TATUÍ DANIEL DE ALMEIDA REZENDE
SP TATUÍ JAIRO MARTINS
SP TATUÍ JOÃO ÉDER ALVES MIGUEL
SP TAUBATÉ JOAO HENRIQUE DE MORAES RAMOS
SP TAUBATÉ ORESTES FRANCISCO VANONE FILHO
SP TAUBATÉ RODSON LIMA SILVA JUNIOR
SP TEJUPÁ ANDRE ALVARO DO ROSARIO
SP TEJUPÁ DIJANIRA PALMA MARTINS
SP TEJUPÁ JOSE ADAO FLORENTINO
SP TEODORO SAMPAIO PAULO CESAR RAMOS GONÇALVES
SP TERRA ROXA ALMIR ROGERIO CUSTODIO
SP TIETÊ PEDRO SOUZA CAMPOS NETO
SP TREMEMBÉ ADRIANO DOS SANTOS
SP TUPÃ ANTONIO CARLOS MEIRELES DA SILVA
SP TUPÃ GILBERTO NEVES CRUZ
SP TURIÚBA VALDECIR ANTONIO DE SOUZA
SP UNIÃO PAULISTA KENDREA ALVES PAPILE CAVATÃO
SP URUPÊS JOSE RIVELO DO CARMO
SP VALINHOS JOSÉ HENRIQUE CONTI
SP VALINHOS LUIZ MAYR NETO
SP VALPARAÍSO MANOEL MESSIAS DE MENEZES
SP VARGEM EDIVALDO APARECIDO DE ARAÚJO
SP VÁRZEA PAULISTA CLAUDENIR CASSIANO
SP VÁRZEA PAULISTA FERNANDO PASQUALINO
SP VÁRZEA PAULISTA MAURO APARECIDO DA SILVA
SP VINHEDO CARLOS ALBERTO FLORENTINO
SP VINHEDO PAULO ALEXANDRE PALMEIRA
SP VOTUPORANGA ALI HASSAN WANSSA
SP VOTUPORANGA DANIEL DAVID
SP VOTUPORANGA VILMAR FERREIRA DA SILVA
SP ZACARIAS ANDRÉA ROSE TEIXEIRA
SP ZACARIAS JOSÉ MÁRCIO MONTEIRO BRAGA
TO ABREULÂNDIA FRANCISCO NETO DIAS
TO ABREULÂNDIA JAIR GABINO LOPES DE ABREU
TO ABREULÂNDIA MARIA LAURINDA INÁCIO DE SOUSA
TO ALMAS JOEL LOPES FILHO
TO ALMAS JOSIAS CARLOS BATISTA
TO ARAGUACEMA RAIMUNDO OLIVEIRA NETO
TO BOM JESUS DO TOCANTINS SELENE MARIA BEZERRA SAMPAIO
TO BURITI DO TOCANTINS IRIS LOPES BORGES
TO CACHOEIRINHA ANTÔNIO CLAUDES REIS ALENCAR
TO CACHOEIRINHA GERSOM MARINHO PEREIRA
TO CARIRI DO TOCANTINS ETEVALDO LUCIANO SANTANA
TO CARIRI DO TOCANTINS JOSE PONCIANO DE OLVEIRA
TO CARMOLÂNDIA VALDERLAN RESENDE RAMOS
TO COLINAS DO TOCANTINS JOSÉ EDSON DE AQUINO
TO COLMÉIA ALUISIO CHAGAS DOS SANTOS
TO COLMÉIA ANTENOR SOARES
TO COMBINADO ADELICIO DA SILVA CAVALCANTE
TO COMBINADO DIONE MENDES DA SILVA
TO COMBINADO RICARDO DE LIMA BRITO
TO DIANÓPOLIS JURIMAR JOSE TRINDADE JUNIOR
TO DOIS IRMÃOS DO TOCANTINS RODOLFO RIBEIRO JUNIOR
TO DUERÉ FABIO VICENTE DA SILVA
TO ESPERANTINA ARNALDO PEREIRA FARIAS
TO ESPERANTINA DOMINGOS RODRIGUES DA SILVA
TO FORMOSO DO ARAGUAIA OZIEL GOMES DAS NEVES
TO GOIATINS DOMINGOS SOUSA DE AGUIAR
TO GUARAÍ JOSÉ WILSON SABOIA NETO
TO ITAPIRATINS ILZAMAR FERREIRA FONSECA
TO LAVANDEIRA GERVALINO PEREIRA DA SILVA
TO LIZARDA MAURO BARROS DE OLIVEIRA
TO LUZINÓPOLIS MARCIO NED PEREIRA DA SILVA LABRES
TO MARIANÓPOLIS DO TOCANTINS VALMI LOPES GONÇALVES
TO MAURILÂNDIA DO TOCANTINS GENIVALDO CARNEIRO CAVALCANTE
TO MIRACEMA DO TOCANTINS ADILSON ARAÚJO GOMES
TO MONTE DO CARMO FRANCISCO MOURA DIAS
TO MONTE SANTO DO TOCANTINS LONGONIO DIAS ALVES
TO NATIVIDADE GESSE CARLOS BATISTA
TO NATIVIDADE MARCEL ARAUJO
TO NAZARÉ JOSÉ MATIAS MOUZINHO
TO NOVO ACORDO VICENTINA RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA ANDRADE
TO NOVO ALEGRE MARCIA DIVINA DA SILVA
TO PARAÍSO DO TOCANTINS JOÃO GOMES CAMARGO
TO PEDRO AFONSO GISLAYSON MARTINS LACERDA
TO PIUM JOSIAS BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA
TO PONTE ALTA DO TOCANTINS NOÉ RODRIGUES BEZERRA
TO PORTO ALEGRE DO TOCANTINS ROBERTO CARLOS RODRIGUES ARAUJO
TO PORTO NACIONAL DJALMA ARAUJO DOS SANTOS
TO PRESIDENTE KENNEDY FABIO PEREIRA COIMBRA
TO RECURSOLÂNDIA ZEIRAM DE SOUZA LIMA
TO RIACHINHO BENICIO COSTA DIAS
TO RIACHINHO GILSON ALVES DOS SANTOS
TO RIACHINHO HOSANO FERREIRA DA SILVA
TO RIO DOS BOIS ROBERTO CARLOS PEREIRA FRAGOSO
TO SANTA TEREZA DO TOCANTINS EVANDRO GOMES PEREIRA
TO SANTA TEREZA DO TOCANTINS WALTHERLUSO DE PAULA PINTO E SILVA
TO SÃO MIGUEL DO TOCANTINS MURILO FRANCISCO DA SILVA
TO SÃO MIGUEL DO TOCANTINS OSMAR ALVES DE SOUSA
TO SÃO SALVADOR DO TOCANTINS ABENILIO PINTO NASCIMENTO
TO TAGUATINGA ATIMA GOMES DOS REIS FONTANA
TO TAIPAS DO TOCANTINS ENIVALDO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
TO TOCANTÍNIA IVAN SUZAWRE XERENTE
TO TUPIRATINS EDSON SOARES DOS SANTOS

ACESSIBILIDADE